Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Featured Products
Product List
7741. Anti Riot Control Helmet
[Oct 05, 2021]
[Oct 05, 2021] Basic Info Model NO.: JA-FBK-01 Origin: Jiangsu, China Product Description
Company: Jiangsu Ji'an Police Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
7742. Suit Fabric Wool
[Feb 27, 2024]
[Feb 27, 2024] Suit fabric wool Description: suit fabric wool Article No. : TWL-836 Composition: 50% wool 50% polyester Weight: 180gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: ...
7743. Suit Wool Fabric
[Feb 27, 2024]
[Feb 27, 2024] Suit wool fabric Description: Suit wool fabric Article No. : TWL-748 Composition: 50% wool 50% polyester Weight: 180gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: ...
7744. Unisex Waterproof Ski Jacket Hood Custom Raincoat Suit Men Women. Fabric Zipper Closure Mountain ...
[Sep 17, 2026]
[Sep 17, 2026]
Description Unisex Waterproof Ski Jacket Hood Custom Raincoat Suit Men Women. Fabric Zipper Closure Mountain Snowboarding Ski Wear Material Polyester Fabric Fabric Type Woven Style Loose ...
Company: Suzhou Qianteng Garments Co., Ltd.
7745. Polyester Cotton Fabric for Uniform Suit
[Aug 05, 2024]
[Aug 05, 2024] 65%polyester 35%Cotton uniform fabric This is a uniform fabric composed of 65% polyester and 35% cotton This fabric is suitable for Taekwondo clothes and other uniform fabrics, and has good anti-static, anti ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
7746. High Quality ABS Anti-Riot Helmet with PC Visor
[Oct 05, 2021]
[Oct 05, 2021] Basic Info Model NO.: JA-RH-001 Origin: Jiangsu, China Product Description Product Specification: material: high impact-resistant ABS plastic injection shell & PC face ...
Company: Jiangsu Ji'an Police Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
7747. Tr Uniform Fabric for Suit Uniform
[Jun 15, 2023]
[Jun 15, 2023] 63% polyester 33%Rayon 4%spandex uniform fabric This is a uniform fabric composed of 63% polyester 33%Rayon 4%spandex This product is colorful, delicate and skin friendly. And it is soft, breathable, easy ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
7748. Polyester Fabric for Suit Uniform Fashion
[Jun 15, 2023]
[Jun 15, 2023] 65%Polyester 35%cotton Uniform fabric This is a uniform fabric composed of 65% polyester and 35% cotton This product is colorful, delicate and skin friendly. It is soft, easy to shape and natural to hang. Most of ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
7749. 60% Cotton 40% Polyester Uniform Cloth Fabric
[Sep 19, 2022]
[Sep 19, 2022] Product Description 60% cotton 40% polyester Uniform Cloth Fabric 40S*40S 125gsm 150cm Waterproof This is a poly and cotton blended fabric . The spec is 40S*40S, weight is 125gsm. Composition is 60% cotton 40% ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
7750. Cotton Nylon Spandex Uniform Cloth Fabric for Uniform
[Sep 19, 2022]
[Sep 19, 2022] Product Description Cotton Nylon Spandex 60%cotton 36% Polyester 4% spandex Uniform Cloth Fabric 16S*140D+70D 210gsm 150cm This is a cotton and nylon interwoven fabric , with spandex yarn in the weft. The spec is ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
7751. Tr Uniform Fabric for Suits Uniforms, Fashion
[Jun 15, 2023]
[Jun 15, 2023] 80% polyester 15%Rayon 5%spandex uniform fabric This is a uniform fabric composed of 80% polyester 15%Rayon 5%spandex This fabric is soft and delicate, and feels smooth without roughness. The front and back of ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
7752. 100% Polyester Uniform Fabric
[Jun 15, 2023]
[Jun 15, 2023] 100% polyester uniform fabric This is a uniform fabric composed of 100% polyester This product is colorful, delicate and skin friendly. And it is soft, breathable, easy to shape and natural to hang. Most of it ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
7753. Promotional Aqua Shoes Neoprene Shoes Aqua Swimming Shoes (NP51119)
[Sep 17, 2020]
[Sep 17, 2020] name Neoprene laptop bag Material Neoprene Size customed size Sample Free of charge Logo Available Express DHL,UPS,FEDEX Payment T/T western union,Money Gram Product details: Production ...
Company: Wuxi Boida Import & Export Co., Ltd.
7754. Promotional Aqua Shoes Neoprene Shoes Aqua Swimming Shoes (NP51140)
[Sep 04, 2020]
[Sep 04, 2020] name Neoprene laptop bag Material Neoprene Size customed size Sample Free of charge Logo Available Express DHL,UPS,FEDEX Payment T/T western union,Money Gram Product ...
Company: Wuxi Boida Import & Export Co., Ltd.
7755. Promotional Aqua Shoes Neoprene Shoes Aqua Swimming Shoes (NP51118)
[Sep 04, 2020]
[Sep 04, 2020] name Neoprene laptop bag Material Neoprene Size customed size Sample Free of charge Logo Available Express DHL,UPS,FEDEX Payment T/T western union,Money Gram Product details: Production ...
Company: Wuxi Boida Import & Export Co., Ltd.



















