Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Suit

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Anti Riot Control Helmet

7741.

Anti Riot Control Helmet Open Details in New Window [Oct 05, 2021]

Basic Info Model NO.: JA-FBK-01 Origin: Jiangsu, China Product Description

Company: Jiangsu Ji'an Police Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Suit Fabric Wool

7742.

Suit Fabric Wool Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2024]

Suit fabric wool Description: suit fabric wool Article No. : TWL-836 Composition: 50% wool 50% polyester Weight: 180gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Nictex Trading Co., Ltd.

Suit Wool Fabric

7743.

Suit Wool Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2024]

Suit wool fabric Description: Suit wool fabric Article No. : TWL-748 Composition: 50% wool 50% polyester Weight: 180gsm Width: 150cm Moq: 500meters Lead time: ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Nictex Trading Co., Ltd.

Unisex Waterproof Ski Jacket Hood Custom Raincoat Suit Men Women. Fabric Zipper Closure Mountain ...
Contact Now

7744.

Unisex Waterproof Ski Jacket Hood Custom Raincoat Suit Men Women. Fabric Zipper Closure Mountain ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 17, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Description Unisex Waterproof Ski Jacket Hood Custom Raincoat Suit Men Women. Fabric Zipper Closure Mountain Snowboarding Ski Wear Material Polyester Fabric Fabric Type Woven Style Loose ...

Company: Suzhou Qianteng Garments Co., Ltd.

Polyester Cotton Fabric for Uniform Suit

7745.

Polyester Cotton Fabric for Uniform Suit Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

65%polyester 35%Cotton uniform fabric This is a uniform fabric composed of 65% polyester and 35% cotton This fabric is suitable for Taekwondo clothes and other uniform fabrics, and has good anti-static, anti ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

High Quality ABS Anti-Riot Helmet with PC Visor

7746.

High Quality ABS Anti-Riot Helmet with PC Visor Open Details in New Window [Oct 05, 2021]

Basic Info Model NO.: JA-RH-001 Origin: Jiangsu, China Product Description Product Specification: material: high impact-resistant ABS plastic injection shell & PC face ...

Company: Jiangsu Ji'an Police Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Tr Uniform Fabric for Suit Uniform

7747.

Tr Uniform Fabric for Suit Uniform Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2023]

63% polyester 33%Rayon 4%spandex uniform fabric This is a uniform fabric composed of 63% polyester 33%Rayon 4%spandex This product is colorful, delicate and skin friendly. And it is soft, breathable, easy ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Polyester Fabric for Suit Uniform Fashion

7748.

Polyester Fabric for Suit Uniform Fashion Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2023]

65%Polyester 35%cotton Uniform fabric This is a uniform fabric composed of 65% polyester and 35% cotton This product is colorful, delicate and skin friendly. It is soft, easy to shape and natural to hang. Most of ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

60% Cotton 40% Polyester Uniform Cloth Fabric

7749.

60% Cotton 40% Polyester Uniform Cloth Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 19, 2022]

Product Description 60% cotton 40% polyester Uniform Cloth Fabric 40S*40S 125gsm 150cm Waterproof This is a poly and cotton blended fabric . The spec is 40S*40S, weight is 125gsm. Composition is 60% cotton 40% ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Cotton Nylon Spandex Uniform Cloth Fabric for Uniform

7750.

Cotton Nylon Spandex Uniform Cloth Fabric for Uniform Open Details in New Window [Sep 19, 2022]

Product Description Cotton Nylon Spandex 60%cotton 36% Polyester 4% spandex Uniform Cloth Fabric 16S*140D+70D 210gsm 150cm This is a cotton and nylon interwoven fabric , with spandex yarn in the weft. The spec is ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Tr Uniform Fabric for Suits Uniforms, Fashion

7751.

Tr Uniform Fabric for Suits Uniforms, Fashion Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2023]

80% polyester 15%Rayon 5%spandex uniform fabric This is a uniform fabric composed of 80% polyester 15%Rayon 5%spandex This fabric is soft and delicate, and feels smooth without roughness. The front and back of ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

100% Polyester Uniform Fabric

7752.

100% Polyester Uniform Fabric Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2023]

100% polyester uniform fabric This is a uniform fabric composed of 100% polyester This product is colorful, delicate and skin friendly. And it is soft, breathable, easy to shape and natural to hang. Most of it ...

Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.

Promotional Aqua Shoes Neoprene Shoes Aqua Swimming Shoes (NP51119)

7753.

Promotional Aqua Shoes Neoprene Shoes Aqua Swimming Shoes (NP51119) Open Details in New Window [Sep 17, 2020]

name Neoprene laptop bag Material Neoprene Size customed size Sample Free of charge Logo Available Express DHL,UPS,FEDEX Payment T/T western union,Money Gram Product details: Production ...

Company: Wuxi Boida Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Promotional Aqua Shoes Neoprene Shoes Aqua Swimming Shoes (NP51140)

7754.

Promotional Aqua Shoes Neoprene Shoes Aqua Swimming Shoes (NP51140) Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2020]

name Neoprene laptop bag Material Neoprene Size customed size Sample Free of charge Logo Available Express DHL,UPS,FEDEX Payment T/T western union,Money Gram Product ...

Company: Wuxi Boida Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Promotional Aqua Shoes Neoprene Shoes Aqua Swimming Shoes (NP51118)

7755.

Promotional Aqua Shoes Neoprene Shoes Aqua Swimming Shoes (NP51118) Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2020]

name Neoprene laptop bag Material Neoprene Size customed size Sample Free of charge Logo Available Express DHL,UPS,FEDEX Payment T/T western union,Money Gram Product details: Production ...

Company: Wuxi Boida Import & Export Co., Ltd.