Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Suspended Platform

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Osl3 Series Overspeed Type Safety Lock

3841.

Osl3 Series Overspeed Type Safety Lock Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2020]

OSL3 Series Overspeed Type Safety Lock Rigid Safety lock are Fall Arrest Device, Automatically Stops a falling Load. Description Safety standard: EN1808 The OSL safety lock is released when the downwards ...

Company: Wuxi Moresoon Industries Co., Ltd.

Lsf3 Series Anti-Tilt Safety Lock

3842.

Lsf3 Series Anti-Tilt Safety Lock Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2020]

Anti-Tilting Safety Lock for Zlp Suspended Platform Product Description LSF 1.Safety Standard: EN1808 2.The anti-Tilt safety lock is automatically tripped when the angle of the rope or the platform exceeds ...

Company: Wuxi Moresoon Industries Co., Ltd.

Fall Arrester

3843.

Fall Arrester Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2020]

Fall Arrester Rigid Safety lock are Fall Arrest Device, Automatically Stops a falling Load. Description Safety standard: EN1808 The OSL safety lock is released when the downwards (falling) speed exceeds 30 ...

Company: Wuxi Moresoon Industries Co., Ltd.

Centrifugal Limit Safety Lock

3844.

Centrifugal Limit Safety Lock Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2020]

Centrifugal Limit Safety Lock Rigid Safety lock are Fall Arrest Device, Automatically Stops a falling Load. Description Safety standard: EN1808 The OSL safety lock is released when the downwards (falling) speed ...

Company: Wuxi Moresoon Industries Co., Ltd.

Overspeed Safety Lock

3845.

Overspeed Safety Lock Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2020]

Overspeed Safety Lock Rigid Safety lock are Fall Arrest Device, Automatically Stops a falling Load. Description Safety standard: EN1808 The OSL safety lock is released when the downwards (falling) speed exceeds ...

Company: Wuxi Moresoon Industries Co., Ltd.

Electric Control Box/Panel for Construction Gondola

3846.

Electric Control Box/Panel for Construction Gondola Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2020]

Electric Control Box/Panel for Construction Gondola Description 1) IP55 waterproof Design 2) First class electrical components 3) Professional finish of wiring layout 4) ...

Company: Wuxi Moresoon Industries Co., Ltd.

Electrical Control Box for Zlp Suspended Platform

3847.

Electrical Control Box for Zlp Suspended Platform Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2020]

ELECTRICAL CONTROL BOX FOR SUSPENDED PLATFORM Description 1) IP55 waterproof Design 2) First class electrical components 3) Professional finish of wiring layout 4) Individually ...

Company: Wuxi Moresoon Industries Co., Ltd.

Mobile Aluminum Steel Electric Lifting Scaffold /Suspended Platform Scaffolding for Walls
Contact Now

3848.

Mobile Aluminum Steel Electric Lifting Scaffold /Suspended Platform Scaffolding for Walls Open Details in New Window [May 27, 2026]

Product Description Electric lift scaffolding, also known as motorized scaffolding,aerial work platforms or elevated work platforms, are a type of scaffolding equipment that is powered by electricity. We have wire ...

Company: Jiangsu Huize Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd.

ODM OEM Service Supporting Suspended Platform Elevator Lift with Aluminum Alloy Platform
Contact Now

3849.

ODM OEM Service Supporting Suspended Platform Elevator Lift with Aluminum Alloy Platform Open Details in New Window [Mar 13, 2026]

Product Description Model No. Passenger Elevator Type Machine Room Less Speed 1.0-1.75 Capacity 450kg-1000kg Persons 5-13 Driving Type AC Door Open Size 800mm*2100mm Elevator Door Center opening Pit ...

Company: Vertra Elevator (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

Ltd63 Construction Hoist for Suspended Working Platform
Contact Now

3850.

Ltd63 Construction Hoist for Suspended Working Platform Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2026]

LTD63 construction hoist for suspended working platform LTD63 HoistRigid LTD63 Electric Man-riding hoist designed to be used with unlimited rope lengths for lifting and lowering personnel. Capacities 500kg at 4.5 ...

Company: Wuxi Rigid Machinery Co., Ltd.

Galvanized 4X31ws+Ppc Eips Wire Rope 8.3mm 8.6mm for Suspended Platform
Contact Now

3851.

Galvanized 4X31ws+Ppc Eips Wire Rope 8.3mm 8.6mm for Suspended Platform Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2025]

Grade Carbon Steel m#45#60#70#80 OEM/ODM YES Tolerance ±1% Steel Grade Carbon Steel Special Use Free Cutting Steel Standard EN Surface Galvanised Zinc/oil/PVC Material 60#/70#/80# High Carbon Steel Structure 4*31SW+PPC ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhongying Steel Cable Co., Ltd.

Premium Stainless Steel Wire Rope 1X19 for Safe Suspended Platforms
Contact Now

3852.

Premium Stainless Steel Wire Rope 1X19 for Safe Suspended Platforms Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2026]

Quick detail: Product Name 316 /316LStainless steel wire rope Construction 1*7,7*7,1*19,7*19,7*37,1*37,1*3,6*19+FC,etc. Diameter 0.6mm-38mm Surface Highly ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

4X31ws+FC/ 4*31ws+PP Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Gondola 8.3mm 8.6mm 1960MPa 2160MPa Suspended ...
Contact Now

3853.

4X31ws+FC/ 4*31ws+PP Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Gondola 8.3mm 8.6mm 1960MPa 2160MPa Suspended ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2025]

Product Description Quick Details • Size - 8.3mm 8.6mm 9.3mm 9.6mm • Material - High Carbon Steel • Surface - Galvanized, bright polished, PVC coated and others • T/S - ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhongying Steel Cable Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Suspended Platforms
Contact Now

3854.

Heavy-Duty Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Suspended Platforms Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Steel Wire Rope for Suspended Platform 4X31sw Galvanized Wire Rope
Contact Now

3855.

Steel Wire Rope for Suspended Platform 4X31sw Galvanized Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [Jun 26, 2026]

1.Construction: 1x19,6x7, 6x19, 6×36, 6x37,6x12+7FC, 35×7,35xK7, 7×19(Customized) 2.Diameter Range: 1mm-70mm 3.Lay: Right regular lay, Left regular lay, Right lang lay, Left lang lay 4.Coating Ungalvanized, Galvanized, ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhongying Steel Cable Co., Ltd.