Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Synchronous Motor

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Versatile Electronic Control Motor for Efficient Automation Solutions
Contact Now

331.

Versatile Electronic Control Motor for Efficient Automation Solutions Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2026]

Product Pictures Product specifications Model Number Voltage Frequency Current Power Rated torque Speed 70TDY060D4-2A 220V 50HZ 0.15A 30W 1100mN.m 60R/min Our Advantages SUZHOU JIMEE MOTOR ...

Company: Suzhou Jimee Motor Co., Ltd.

Reliable Advanced Drive Motor for Healthcare Equipment Solutions
Contact Now

332.

Reliable Advanced Drive Motor for Healthcare Equipment Solutions Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2026]

Product Pictures Product specifications Model Number Voltage Frequency Current Power Rated torque Speed 90TDY115-2 220V 50HZ 0.4A 80W 2900mN.m 115R/min Our Advantages SUZHOU JIMEE MOTOR CO., ...

Company: Suzhou Jimee Motor Co., Ltd.

Precision Valve Control Systems with High-Performance Synchronous Motors
Contact Now

333.

Precision Valve Control Systems with High-Performance Synchronous Motors Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2026]

Product Pictures Product specifications Model Number Voltage Frequency Current Power Rated torque Speed 90TDY115-2 220V 50HZ 0.4A 80W 2900mN.m 115R/min Our Advantages SUZHOU JIMEE MOTOR CO., ...

Company: Suzhou Jimee Motor Co., Ltd.

Durable Motor Solutions for Enhanced Valve Operation Efficiency
Contact Now

334.

Durable Motor Solutions for Enhanced Valve Operation Efficiency Open Details in New Window [Apr 21, 2026]

Product Pictures Product specifications Model Number Voltage Frequency Current Power Rated torque Speed 70TDY060D4-2A 220V 50HZ 0.15A 30W 1100mN.m 60R/min Our Advantages SUZHOU JIMEE MOTOR ...

Company: Suzhou Jimee Motor Co., Ltd.

High-Performance Electric Motor for Optimized Valve Control Systems
Contact Now

335.

High-Performance Electric Motor for Optimized Valve Control Systems Open Details in New Window [Mar 10, 2026]

Product Pictures Product specifications Model Number Voltage Frequency Current Power Rated torque Speed 90TDY115-2 220V 50HZ 0.4A 80W 2900mN.m 115R/min Our Advantages SUZHOU JIMEE MOTOR CO., ...

Company: Suzhou Jimee Motor Co., Ltd.

Reliable Durable Motor Designed for Printing Industry Efficiency
Contact Now

336.

Reliable Durable Motor Designed for Printing Industry Efficiency Open Details in New Window [Dec 18, 2025]

Product Pictures Product specifications Model Number Voltage Frequency Current Power Rated torque Speed 90TDY060S5-2AT05 3PH-380V 50HZ 0.16A 60W 3550mN.m 60R/min Our Advantages SUZHOU JIMEE ...

Company: Suzhou Jimee Motor Co., Ltd.

Versatile Synchronous Motor Ideal for Industrial Electric Valves
Contact Now

337.

Versatile Synchronous Motor Ideal for Industrial Electric Valves Open Details in New Window [Sep 26, 2025]

Product Pictures Product specifications Model Number Voltage Frequency Current Power Rated torque Speed 70TDY060D4-2TYJ 220V 50HZ 0.15A 30W 1100mN.m 60R/min Our Advantages SUZHOU JIMEE MOTOR ...

Company: Suzhou Jimee Motor Co., Ltd.

Versatile Synchronous Motor Ideal for Use in Automation Systems
Contact Now

338.

Versatile Synchronous Motor Ideal for Use in Automation Systems Open Details in New Window [Sep 16, 2025]

Product Pictures Product specifications Model Number Voltage Frequency Current Power Rated torque Speed 110TDY060A4-2A 220V 50HZ 0.5A 90W 5000mN.m 60R/min Our Advantages SUZHOU JIMEE MOTOR ...

Company: Suzhou Jimee Motor Co., Ltd.

Reliable Synchronous Motor Ideal for Industrial Machinery Solutions
Contact Now

339.

Reliable Synchronous Motor Ideal for Industrial Machinery Solutions Open Details in New Window [Sep 16, 2025]

Product Pictures Product specifications Model Number Voltage Frequency Current Power Rated torque Speed 90TDY115D4-2AT05 220V 50HZ 0.38A 80W 2300mN.m 115R/min Our Advantages SUZHOU JIMEE MOTOR ...

Company: Suzhou Jimee Motor Co., Ltd.

Versatile Synchronous Motor Ideal for Valves and Industrial Applications
Contact Now

340.

Versatile Synchronous Motor Ideal for Valves and Industrial Applications Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2025]

Product Pictures Product specifications Model Number Voltage Frequency Current Power Rated torque Speed 110TDY115S5-2A 3PH-380V 50HZ 0.35A 130W 5400mN.m 115R/min Our Advantages SUZHOU JIMEE ...

Company: Suzhou Jimee Motor Co., Ltd.

Versatile Synchronous Motor Ideal for Automation Equipment Deployment
Contact Now

341.

Versatile Synchronous Motor Ideal for Automation Equipment Deployment Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2025]

Product Pictures Product specifications Model Number Voltage Frequency Current Power Rated torque Speed 90TDY060D-3 220V 50HZ 0.50A 90W 3300mN.m 60R/min Our Advantages SUZHOU JIMEE MOTOR CO., LTD- A Global Visionary in ...

Company: Suzhou Jimee Motor Co., Ltd.

Rare Earth Permanent Magnet Motor Variable Frequency Synchronous Motor Equipment
Contact Now

342.

Rare Earth Permanent Magnet Motor Variable Frequency Synchronous Motor Equipment Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2025]

Product Description Product characteristics ·Direct drive, short transmission chain, high transmission efficiency ·Purify the site environment to prevent lubricating oil pollution ·Frequency ...

Company: Wuxi Zejia Technology Co., Ltd.

570VDC 100kw (peak 170kw) 1500rpm 636nm Traction Motor for Electric Trucks
Contact Now

343.

570VDC 100kw (peak 170kw) 1500rpm 636nm Traction Motor for Electric Trucks Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Rated Power 100 kW Rated Speed 1800 rpm Rated Torque 531 N·m Rated AC Voltage 495 V Rated DC Bus Voltage 700 V Minimum DC Bus Voltage at Full Power 400 V DC Operating Voltage Range 400–750 V Maximum Efficiency ≥97.7% ...

Company: Jiangsu Gooosun Technology Co., Ltd.

High-Quality Explosion-Proof Servo Motor for Machine
Contact Now

344.

High-Quality Explosion-Proof Servo Motor for Machine Open Details in New Window [Feb 03, 2026]

Explosion-proof servo motor (coal safety type) Explosion-proof servo motor Coal safety type refers to the servo motor designed for flammable and explosive environment such as coal mine Explosion-proof servo motors are ...

Company: Fenghua Transmission Technology (Jiangsu) Co., Ltd.

Wsg-08 Low-Noise Fast Mrl Mr Elevator Gearless Synchronous Traction Machines
Contact Now

345.

Wsg-08 Low-Noise Fast Mrl Mr Elevator Gearless Synchronous Traction Machines Open Details in New Window [Jun 09, 2026]

Product Description Elevator Traction Machine specification: Model WSG-08 Suspension 2:1 Rated Load up to [kg] 1600 Rated Speed [m/s] 0,63 ... 2,5 Suspension ...

Company: Suzhou Dazen Electromechanical Technology Co., Ltd.