Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Synthetic Rubber

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Synthetic Cotton Braided High Tensile Rubber Twin Welding Hose for Shipyard
Contact Now

106.

Synthetic Cotton Braided High Tensile Rubber Twin Welding Hose for Shipyard Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2026]

Product Description Synthetic Cotton Braided High Tensile Rubber Twin Welding Hose for Shipyard Qianfeng Strength 1.Competitive Prices 2.Only produce high quality products 3.Raw material quality strictly checked before ...

Company: Changzhou Qianfeng Rubber&Plastics Products Factory

High Quality Synthetic Rubber Oil Hose for Lubrication System Applications
Contact Now

107.

High Quality Synthetic Rubber Oil Hose for Lubrication System Applications Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Product Description RUBBER HOSE The Rubber Hose is a durable, flexible, and weather-resistant solution for all your water transfer and irrigation needs. Crafted from high-quality materials, this hose ensures leak-free ...

Company: Jiangyin No. 2 Rubber Products Factory Co., Ltd

Grade R/T Synthetic Rubber Oxygen Acetylene Hose 1/4 Inch for Welding Torch
Contact Now

108.

Grade R/T Synthetic Rubber Oxygen Acetylene Hose 1/4 Inch for Welding Torch Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2026]

Product Description Grade R/T Synthetic Rubber Oxygen Acetylene Hose 1/4 Inch for Welding Torch Qianfeng Strength 1.Competitive Prices 2.Only produce high quality products 3.Raw material quality strictly checked before ...

Company: Changzhou Qianfeng Rubber&Plastics Products Factory

Heat Resistant Synthetic Rubber LPG Hose 5/16 ID for Commercial Kitchen
Contact Now

109.

Heat Resistant Synthetic Rubber LPG Hose 5/16 ID for Commercial Kitchen Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2026]

Product Description Heat Resistant Synthetic Rubber LPG Hose 5/16 ID for Commercial Kitchen Qianfeng Strength 1.Competitive Prices 2.Only produce high quality products 3.Raw material quality strictly checked before ...

Company: Changzhou Qianfeng Rubber&Plastics Products Factory

Synthetic Fiber Braided Rubber Twin Welding Hose 5/16 Inch for Oxy Fuel
Contact Now

110.

Synthetic Fiber Braided Rubber Twin Welding Hose 5/16 Inch for Oxy Fuel Open Details in New Window [Jun 08, 2026]

Product Description Synthetic Fiber Braided Rubber Twin Welding Hose 5/16 Inch for Oxy Fuel Qianfeng Strength 1.Competitive Prices 2.Only produce high quality products 3.Raw material quality strictly checked before ...

Company: Changzhou Qianfeng Rubber&Plastics Products Factory

Durable Synthetic Rubber Oil Resistant Fuel Hose Assembly
Contact Now

111.

Durable Synthetic Rubber Oil Resistant Fuel Hose Assembly Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2026]

Product Description Product Overview This oil resistant hose is designed for reliable transfer of petroleum-based fluids including hydraulic oil, diesel, fuel, and lubricating oil. Made from high-grade nitrile rubber ...

Company: Changzhou Qianfeng Rubber&Plastics Products Factory

Premium Synthetic Rubber Fuel Line Hose for Reliable Oil Transfer Systems
Contact Now

112.

Premium Synthetic Rubber Fuel Line Hose for Reliable Oil Transfer Systems Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2026]

Product Description Product Overview This oil resistant hose is designed for reliable transfer of petroleum-based fluids including hydraulic oil, diesel, fuel, and lubricating oil. Made from high-grade nitrile rubber ...

Company: Changzhou Qianfeng Rubber&Plastics Products Factory

UV Resistant Fiber Braided Synthetic Rubber LPG Gas Hose 100m
Contact Now

113.

UV Resistant Fiber Braided Synthetic Rubber LPG Gas Hose 100m Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

Product Description Product Overview This Epdm Rubber LPG Hose is designed for safe and efficient transfer of liquefied petroleum gas (LPG), propane, and butane. With excellent ozone resistance, and high pressure ...

Company: Changzhou Qianfeng Rubber&Plastics Products Factory

High Performance Black SAE J30 R9 Synthetic Rubber Fuel Hose
Contact Now

114.

High Performance Black SAE J30 R9 Synthetic Rubber Fuel Hose Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

High Performance Black SAE J30 R9 Synthetic Rubber Fuel Hose Product Description Application: This oil resistant hose is designed for reliable transfer of petroleum-based fluids including hydraulic oil, diesel, fuel, ...

Company: Changzhou Qianfeng Rubber&Plastics Products Factory

Oil Resistant Synthetic Rubber Braided Reinforced SAE Hydraulic Hose
Contact Now

115.

Oil Resistant Synthetic Rubber Braided Reinforced SAE Hydraulic Hose Open Details in New Window [Jun 05, 2026]

Oil Resistant Synthetic Rubber Braided Reinforced SAE Hydraulic Hose Product Description Application: This oil resistant hose is designed for reliable transfer of petroleum-based fluids including hydraulic oil, diesel, ...

Company: Changzhou Qianfeng Rubber&Plastics Products Factory

Textile Braid Synthetic Rubber Welding Hose Acetylene Oxygen Rubber Hose Pipe
Contact Now

116.

Textile Braid Synthetic Rubber Welding Hose Acetylene Oxygen Rubber Hose Pipe Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2026]

Textile Braid Synthetic Rubber Welding Hose Acetylene Oxygen Rubber Hose Pipe Product Description Application: Mainly used for conveying of oxygen and acetylene gases for welding and cutting equipment. Tube: NR & SBR ...

Company: Changzhou Qianfeng Rubber&Plastics Products Factory

Synthetic Rubber Abrasion Weather Resistant Oxygen Acetylene Hose 6.3X16mm
Contact Now

117.

Synthetic Rubber Abrasion Weather Resistant Oxygen Acetylene Hose 6.3X16mm Open Details in New Window [May 10, 2026]

Product Description Synthetic Rubber Abrasion Weather Resistant Oxygen Acetylene Hose 6.3x16mm Qianfeng Strength 1.Competitive Prices 2.Only produce high quality products 3.Raw material quality strictly ...

Company: Changzhou Qianfeng Rubber&Plastics Products Factory

Oil Resistant Synthetic Rubber Air Compressor Hose 300 Psi for Pneumatic Tools
Contact Now

118.

Oil Resistant Synthetic Rubber Air Compressor Hose 300 Psi for Pneumatic Tools Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2026]

Product Description Oil Resistant Synthetic Rubber Air Compressor Hose 300 PSI for Pneumatic Tools Qianfeng Strength 1.Competitive Prices 2.Only produce high quality products 3.Raw material quality strictly checked ...

Company: Changzhou Qianfeng Rubber&Plastics Products Factory

NBR Synthetic Rubber Oxygen Acetylene Welding Hose 10mm for Automotive Repair
Contact Now

119.

NBR Synthetic Rubber Oxygen Acetylene Welding Hose 10mm for Automotive Repair Open Details in New Window [Apr 27, 2026]

Product Description NBR Synthetic Rubber Oxygen Acetylene Welding Hose 10mm for Automotive Repair Qianfeng Strength 1.Competitive Prices 2.Only produce high quality products 3.Raw material quality strictly checked ...

Company: Changzhou Qianfeng Rubber&Plastics Products Factory

Flexible 3/16" to 1-1/2" Synthetic Rubber LPG Gas Hose for Water & Air Applications
Contact Now

120.

Flexible 3/16" to 1-1/2" Synthetic Rubber LPG Gas Hose for Water & Air Applications Open Details in New Window [Jun 23, 2026]

Flexible 3/16" to 1-1/2" Synthetic Rubber LPG Gas Hose for Water & Air Applications Product Description Application: Mainly used for conveying of oxygen and acetylene gases for welding and cutting equipment. Tube: ...

Company: Changzhou Qianfeng Rubber&Plastics Products Factory