Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Temperature Sensor

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Buckle Flange Temperature Compensated Pressure Sensor for HVAC Industry

6691.

Buckle Flange Temperature Compensated Pressure Sensor for HVAC Industry Open Details in New Window [Mar 13, 2019]

Why Choose and trust Senstek ? You benefits from: High Technology : Sino-German Joint Venture, 3 returnees from Europe with international first-class level. Patents: 8 Patents on pressure sensor, hall sensor. Large ...

Company: Suzhou Colte Measurement & Control Technology Co., Ltd.

High Temperature Water Tank Level Sensor

6692.

High Temperature Water Tank Level Sensor Open Details in New Window [Dec 25, 2018]

Why Choose and trust Senstek ? You benefits from: High Technology : Sino-German Joint Venture, 3 returnees from Europe with international first-class level. Patents: 8 Patents on pressure sensor, hall sensor. Large ...

Company: Suzhou Colte Measurement & Control Technology Co., Ltd.

China Factory OEM High Temperature Accuracy Underwater Pressure Sensor

6693.

China Factory OEM High Temperature Accuracy Underwater Pressure Sensor Open Details in New Window [Dec 06, 2018]

Why Choose and trust Senstek ? You benefits from: High Technology : Sino-German Joint Venture, 3 returnees from Europe with international first-class level. Patents: 8 Patents on pressure sensor, hall sensor. Large ...

Company: Suzhou Colte Measurement & Control Technology Co., Ltd.

Safe and Reliable Bfs Series Two-Color Temperature Sensor for Steelmaking

6694.

Safe and Reliable Bfs Series Two-Color Temperature Sensor for Steelmaking Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2023]

Sighting System Product Description Infrared Temperature Measurement System for BFS-STRONG-SR-6018-V 1. The temperature in traditional industrial furnaces (hot blast furnace, sintering furnace,heating furnace, ...

Company: ChangZhou Sijie Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory Manufactured Bfs Series Two-Color Temperature Sensor for Photovoltaic

6695.

Factory Manufactured Bfs Series Two-Color Temperature Sensor for Photovoltaic Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2023]

Sighting System Product Description Infrared Temperature Measurement System for BFS-STRONG-SR-6018-V 1. The temperature in traditional industrial furnaces (hot blast furnace, sintering furnace,heating furnace, ...

Company: ChangZhou Sijie Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Safe and Reliable Bfs Series Two-Color Temperature Sensor for Glass

6696.

Safe and Reliable Bfs Series Two-Color Temperature Sensor for Glass Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2023]

Sighting System Product Description Infrared Temperature Measurement System for BFS-STRONG-SR-6018-V 1. The temperature in traditional industrial furnaces (hot blast furnace, sintering furnace,heating furnace, ...

Company: ChangZhou Sijie Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Safe and Reliable Mars Series High Temperature One-Color Temperature Sensor for Glass

6697.

Safe and Reliable Mars Series High Temperature One-Color Temperature Sensor for Glass Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2023]

Sighting System Product Description MARS Series One Color Infrared Pyrometer MARS series one color pyrometer is a high- performance, intelligent, one color infrared pyrometer with compact structure and powerful ...

Company: ChangZhou Sijie Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory Manufactured Mars Series Medium Temperature One-Color Temperature Sensor for Photovoltaic

6698.

Factory Manufactured Mars Series Medium Temperature One-Color Temperature Sensor for Photovoltaic Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2023]

Sighting System Product Description MARS Series One Color Infrared Pyrometer MARS series one color pyrometer is a high- performance, intelligent, one color infrared pyrometer with compact structure and powerful ...

Company: ChangZhou Sijie Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Safe and Reliable Mars Series Low Temperature One-Color Temperature Sensor for Glass

6699.

Safe and Reliable Mars Series Low Temperature One-Color Temperature Sensor for Glass Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2023]

Sighting System Product Description MARS Series One Color Infrared Pyrometer MARS series one color pyrometer is a high- performance, intelligent, one color infrared pyrometer with compact structure and powerful ...

Company: ChangZhou Sijie Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory Manufactured Mars Series Low Temperature One-Color Temperature Sensor for Photovoltaic

6700.

Factory Manufactured Mars Series Low Temperature One-Color Temperature Sensor for Photovoltaic Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2023]

Sighting System Product Description MARS Series One Color Infrared Pyrometer MARS series one color pyrometer is a high- performance, intelligent, one color infrared pyrometer with compact structure and powerful ...

Company: ChangZhou Sijie Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory Manufactured Strong Series Low Temperature Two-Color Temperature Sensor for Photovoltaic

6701.

Factory Manufactured Strong Series Low Temperature Two-Color Temperature Sensor for Photovoltaic Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2023]

Sighting System Product Description STRONG Series TWO Color Infrared Pyrometer STRONG Series two color infrared pyrometer(also known as ratio infrared pyrometer), is a series of high performance and intelligent ...

Company: ChangZhou Sijie Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Safe and Reliable Strong Series Medium Temperature Two-Color Temperature Sensor for Glass

6702.

Safe and Reliable Strong Series Medium Temperature Two-Color Temperature Sensor for Glass Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2023]

Sighting System Product Description STRONG Series TWO Color Infrared Pyrometer STRONG Series two color infrared pyrometer(also known as ratio infrared pyrometer), is a series of high performance and intelligent ...

Company: ChangZhou Sijie Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory Manufactured Strong Series Medium Temperature Two-Color Temperature Sensor for Photovoltaic

6703.

Factory Manufactured Strong Series Medium Temperature Two-Color Temperature Sensor for Photovoltaic Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2023]

Sighting System Product Description STRONG Series TWO Color Infrared Pyrometer STRONG Series two color infrared pyrometer(also known as ratio infrared pyrometer), is a series of high performance and intelligent ...

Company: ChangZhou Sijie Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.

Best Quality Cheaper Price Jc6500 Thermal Resistance Temperature Sensor

6704.

Best Quality Cheaper Price Jc6500 Thermal Resistance Temperature Sensor Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2026]

JC6500 thermal resistance temperature sensor Overview: JC6500 thermal resistance temperature sensor can use temperature transmitter module inside of the temperature sensor junction box; Have lots of security features, ...

Company: Nanjing Jiucheng Technology Co., Limited

Jc6100 Intelligent Temperature Transmitter / Sensor

6705.

Jc6100 Intelligent Temperature Transmitter / Sensor Open Details in New Window [Mar 19, 2026]

JC6100 Intelligent Temperature Transmitter Overview: JC6100 intelligent temperature transmitter of industrial thermal resistor, as a temperature measurement sensor, is usually used together with temperature transducer, ...

Company: Nanjing Jiucheng Technology Co., Limited