Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Three Wheel

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Jinpeng Electric Auto Taxi Passenger Tricycle Three Wheel Rickshaw for Sale

3376.

Jinpeng Electric Auto Taxi Passenger Tricycle Three Wheel Rickshaw for Sale Open Details in New Window [Mar 28, 2024]

Product Details Optional colors Blue,Green,Blue/White,Yellow,Red Model YH L*W*H(mm) 2800*1250*1780 Wheel base(mm) 1080 Wheel track(mm) 1080 Minumum ground clearance(mm) ≥320 Minimum turning ...

Company: Jinshun Import and Export Xuzhou Co., Ltd.

Affordable Three Wheel Fat Tire Electric Tricycle Cargo for Beach Cruiser

3377.

Affordable Three Wheel Fat Tire Electric Tricycle Cargo for Beach Cruiser Open Details in New Window [Jan 05, 2023]

US & EU in stock Overseas warehouse spot products support 3 days fast delivery. UPS/FEDEX, and we also support self pickup from warehouse. If your country doesn't have warehouse spot, we shall deliver from warehouse in ...

Company: Changzhou Vtuvia Motor Technology Co., Ltd.

Three Wheels Adult Cargo Electric Bike with Basket

3380.

Three Wheels Adult Cargo Electric Bike with Basket Open Details in New Window [Jul 19, 2022]

Detailed Photos Product Description Main Components Electric System Frame Aluminium alloy frame Motor 36V/48V 350W/500W/750W brushless motor Tyres Front 24*4.0, Rear 20*4.0 Battery 13AH/14.5AH Samsung ...

Company: Changzhou Vtuvia Motor Technology Co., Ltd.

3 Seats 60V650W Electric Rickshaw Three Wheel Electric Passenger Tricycle for Sale

3381.

3 Seats 60V650W Electric Rickshaw Three Wheel Electric Passenger Tricycle for Sale Open Details in New Window [May 13, 2022]

FAQ 1. Q:Why choose us? A: We are original manufacture with more than 40 years experience. Our company covers an area of 1.5 square kilometers, owns 10000 staff, 30% of who owns college degree or above. The annual ...

Company: Huaihai Holding Group Co., Ltd.

Triporteur Cargo E Bike Food Delivery E-Bike for Sale Adult Electric Tricycles Three Wheel 250W

3382.

Triporteur Cargo E Bike Food Delivery E-Bike for Sale Adult Electric Tricycles Three Wheel 250W Open Details in New Window [Mar 07, 2022]

Product Description T05B Family Electric Cargo Bike T05B electric cargo bike, excellent alternative to urban car travel, easily taking your kids and pets to have a short trip. Detailed Photos Front and Rear ...

Company: Changzhou Newbot Vehicle Co., Ltd.

Vtuvia Three Wheel Electric Bike Cargo Ebike

3383.

Vtuvia Three Wheel Electric Bike Cargo Ebike Open Details in New Window [Jan 27, 2022]

Detailed Photos Product Description Main Components Electric System Frame Aluminium alloy frame Motor 36V/48V 350W/500W/750W brushless motor Tyres Front 24*4.0, Rear 20*4.0 Battery 13AH/14.5AH Samsung ...

Company: Changzhou Vtuvia Motor Technology Co., Ltd.

Adultos Three Wheel Triciclo Electrico Trike for Sale

3384.

Adultos Three Wheel Triciclo Electrico Trike for Sale Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2021]

Detailed Photos Product Description Main Components Electric System Frame Aluminium alloy frame Motor 36V/48V 350W/500W/750W brushless motor Tyres Front 24*4.0, Rear 20*4.0 Battery 13AH/14.5AH Samsung ...

Company: Changzhou Vtuvia Motor Technology Co., Ltd.

2021 Best Quality Three Wheels Cargo Electric Tricycle for Sale

3385.

2021 Best Quality Three Wheels Cargo Electric Tricycle for Sale Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2021]

Detailed Photos Product Description Main Components Electric System Frame Aluminium alloy frame Motor 36V/48V 350W/500W/750W brushless motor Tyres Front 24*4.0, Rear 20*4.0 Battery 13AH/14.5AH Samsung ...

Company: Changzhou Vtuvia Motor Technology Co., Ltd.

Hot Design Cheap Electric Three-Wheel Tricycle Xd-7 for Passengers with Lead-Acid Battery China

3386.

Hot Design Cheap Electric Three-Wheel Tricycle Xd-7 for Passengers with Lead-Acid Battery China Open Details in New Window [Aug 16, 2021]

1. Full sheet metal stamping body,fashionable and dynamic appearance. 2. Highlight LED lens headlamps,high brigntness ,far lighting. 3. Front wheel 100 / 95-12, rear wheel 130 / 70-12, vacuum tire, aluminum wheel hub, ...

Company: Huaihai Holding Group Co., Ltd.

Motorized Auto Rickshaw Three Wheel Electric Tricycles for Passenger Load Grade Feed Transport

3387.

Motorized Auto Rickshaw Three Wheel Electric Tricycles for Passenger Load Grade Feed Transport Open Details in New Window [Aug 16, 2021]

Motorized Auto Rickshaw Three Wheel Electric Tricycles for Passenger Load grade Feed transport Product Parameters Huaihai Holding Group, covers the main business of minivehicles, electric autos, core components and ...

Company: Huaihai Holding Group Co., Ltd.

Powerful Climbing Hill Cargo Tricycle Three Wheel Cargo Tricycle Delivery Vehicle Truck Motorcycle

3388.

Powerful Climbing Hill Cargo Tricycle Three Wheel Cargo Tricycle Delivery Vehicle Truck Motorcycle Open Details in New Window [Aug 16, 2021]

Product Parameters Company Profile Certifications Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. Q:Why choose us? A: We are original manufacture with more than 40 years experience. Our company covers an area of 1.5 square ...

Company: Huaihai Holding Group Co., Ltd.

2021 Three Wheels Electric Tricycle Fully Enclosed Mobility Scooter Motor with Cabin

3389.

2021 Three Wheels Electric Tricycle Fully Enclosed Mobility Scooter Motor with Cabin Open Details in New Window [Aug 16, 2021]

Product Parameters Company Profile Certifications Packaging & Shipping FAQ 1. Q:Why choose us? A: We are original manufacture with more than 40 years experience. Our company covers an area of 1.5 square ...

Company: Huaihai Holding Group Co., Ltd.