Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Vinyl Floor

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Plastic PVC Spc Vinyl Flooring with Patent Click System Enco-Friendly Floor
Contact Now

15031.

Plastic PVC Spc Vinyl Flooring with Patent Click System Enco-Friendly Floor Open Details in New Window [Jan 18, 2024]

ITEM SPC vinyl plank flooring SIZE 6" x 36" / 7"X48" / 9" x 48"/9" x 60.5" THICKNESS 3.5mm/4mm/4.5mm/5mm/5.5mm/6mm/6.5mm WEAR LAYER 0.3mm/0.5mm SURFACE TREATMENT UV coating SURFACE TEXTURE BP embossed/Brush ...

Company: Changzhou Lexuan New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory Direct Supply Luxury Spc Floor Tile PVC Floor Vinyl Spc Flooring
Contact Now

15032.

Factory Direct Supply Luxury Spc Floor Tile PVC Floor Vinyl Spc Flooring Open Details in New Window [Jan 18, 2024]

ITEM SPC vinyl plank flooring SIZE 6" x 36" / 7"X48" / 9" x 48"/9" x 60.5" THICKNESS 3.5mm/4mm/4.5mm/5mm/5.5mm/6mm/6.5mm WEAR LAYER 0.3mm/0.5mm SURFACE TREATMENT UV coating SURFACE TEXTURE BP embossed/Brush ...

Company: Changzhou Lexuan New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Kitchen Flooring Vinyl Sheet Wood Look Vinyl Floor Spc Flooring
Contact Now

15033.

Kitchen Flooring Vinyl Sheet Wood Look Vinyl Floor Spc Flooring Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2023]

ITEM SPC vinyl plank flooring SIZE 6" x 36" / 7"X48" / 9" x 48"/9" x 60.5" THICKNESS 3.5mm/4mm/4.5mm/5mm/5.5mm/6mm/6.5mm WEAR LAYER 0.3mm/0.5mm SURFACE TREATMENT UV coating SURFACE TEXTURE BP embossed/Brush ...

Company: Changzhou Lexuan New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Floor Score Vinyl PVC Plank Lvt Spc Flooring
Contact Now

15034.

Floor Score Vinyl PVC Plank Lvt Spc Flooring Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2023]

ITEM SPC vinyl plank flooring SIZE 6" x 36" / 7"X48" / 9" x 48"/9" x 60.5" THICKNESS 3.5mm/4mm/4.5mm/5mm/5.5mm/6mm/6.5mm WEAR LAYER 0.3mm/0.5mm SURFACE TREATMENT UV coating SURFACE TEXTURE BP embossed/Brush ...

Company: Changzhou Lexuan New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Bathroom Waterproof Luxury Floor Plastic PVC Spc Vinyl Flooring
Contact Now

15035.

Bathroom Waterproof Luxury Floor Plastic PVC Spc Vinyl Flooring Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2023]

ITEM SPC vinyl plank flooring SIZE 6" x 36" / 7"X48" / 9" x 48"/9" x 60.5" THICKNESS 3.5mm/4mm/4.5mm/5mm/5.5mm/6mm/6.5mm WEAR LAYER 0.3mm/0.5mm SURFACE TREATMENT UV coating SURFACE TEXTURE BP embossed/Brush ...

Company: Changzhou Lexuan New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Spc Flooring Tile Vinyl Floor Vinyl Tile Plastic Flooring
Contact Now

15036.

Spc Flooring Tile Vinyl Floor Vinyl Tile Plastic Flooring Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2023]

ITEM SPC vinyl plank flooring SIZE 6" x 36" / 7"X48" / 9" x 48"/9" x 60.5" THICKNESS 3.5mm/4mm/4.5mm/5mm/5.5mm/6mm/6.5mm WEAR LAYER 0.3mm/0.5mm SURFACE TREATMENT UV coating SURFACE TEXTURE BP embossed/Brush ...

Company: Changzhou Lexuan New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Waterproof Wood Floor Sticker PVC Tiles Lvt Self Adhesive Vinyl Flooring
Contact Now

15037.

Waterproof Wood Floor Sticker PVC Tiles Lvt Self Adhesive Vinyl Flooring Open Details in New Window [Aug 11, 2026]

Product Description Introduce Luxury Vinyl Tile (LVT) is a premium flooring choice that combines elegance, durability, and practicality seamlessly. Crafted with advanced layered technology, it replicates the look of ...

Company: Xuzhou Homever Building Material Co., Ltd

2.5mm-3.0mm Luxury Vinyl Looselay Floor Plank Lvt Plank Dryback Flooring with CE/ISO9001/SGS
Contact Now

15038.

2.5mm-3.0mm Luxury Vinyl Looselay Floor Plank Lvt Plank Dryback Flooring with CE/ISO9001/SGS Open Details in New Window [Jul 20, 2026]

Product Description 1.Are free samples available,and when is possible to deliver? Yes, normally the free samplesare ready by two days afterconfirming the item, and thedelivery cost should be affordby ...

Company: VTC INDUSTRY (WUXI) CO., LTD.

Luxury Vinyl Tile Vinyl Floor, PVC Floor Plastic Flooring
Contact Now

15039.

Luxury Vinyl Tile Vinyl Floor, PVC Floor Plastic Flooring Open Details in New Window [Jul 04, 2026]

Luxury Vinyl Tile, PVC Flooring Product: LVT (Loose Lay, Dry Back, LVT Click), SPC Click , WPC Click Color: Wood Design/Stone Design Package: Palletized MOQ : 1000m²/Color Payment Terms: 30% T/T deposit. 70% ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Yihua Rundong New Material Co., Ltd.

Rigid Floor/WPC Floor/WPC Click Floor/Vinyl Moisture Proof Flooring
Contact Now

15040.

Rigid Floor/WPC Floor/WPC Click Floor/Vinyl Moisture Proof Flooring Open Details in New Window [May 30, 2026]

Luxury Vinyl Tile, PVC Flooring Product: LVT (Loose Lay, Dry Back, LVT Click), SPC Click , WPC Click Color: Wood Design/Stone Design Package: Palletized MOQ : 1000m²/Color Payment Terms: 30% T/T deposit. 70% ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Yihua Rundong New Material Co., Ltd.

Waterproof Vinyl Floor Tile Plank Flooring
Contact Now

15041.

Waterproof Vinyl Floor Tile Plank Flooring Open Details in New Window [May 22, 2026]

Luxury Vinyl Tile, PVC Flooring Product: LVT (Loose Lay, Dry Back, LVT Click), SPC Click , WPC Click Color: Wood Design/Stone Design Package: Palletized MOQ : 1000m²/Color Payment Terms: 30% T/T deposit. 70% ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Yihua Rundong New Material Co., Ltd.

Floorscore Certified 7.0mm Click Pine Wood Plank WPC Vinyl PVC Floor Tiles
Contact Now

15042.

Floorscore Certified 7.0mm Click Pine Wood Plank WPC Vinyl PVC Floor Tiles Open Details in New Window [Jan 22, 2026]

Product Description WPC(wood plastic composite) ,also named Greener Wood, is a macro-molecular mixture in a certain proportion of wood powder,PVC and calcium carbonate.It is a new recyclable construction material ...

Company: Changzhou Jinhai Anti-Static Floor Co., Ltd.

PVC Floor Type Indoor Residential Usage Non-Slip Lay Vinyl Flooring
Contact Now

15043.

PVC Floor Type Indoor Residential Usage Non-Slip Lay Vinyl Flooring Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2025]

Basic Info. What is SPC Flooring? SPC flooring is a new type of flooring material invented in response to national emission reduction. The main raw material of SPC flooring, polyvinyl chloride resin, is an ...

Company: Sunjoy Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Premium Anti-Static PVC Vinyl Floor Tiles for Modern Spaces
Contact Now

15044.

Premium Anti-Static PVC Vinyl Floor Tiles for Modern Spaces Open Details in New Window [Apr 17, 2025]

Basic Info. What is SPC Flooring? SPC flooring is a new type of flooring material invented in response to national emission reduction. The main raw material of SPC flooring, polyvinyl chloride resin, is an ...

Company: Sunjoy Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Floor Interlock Click 5mm Vinyl Spc Click Flooring Indoor Tiles
Contact Now

15045.

Floor Interlock Click 5mm Vinyl Spc Click Flooring Indoor Tiles Open Details in New Window [Oct 15, 2024]

Basic Info. What is SPC Flooring? SPC flooring is a new type of flooring material invented in response to national emission reduction. The main raw material of SPC flooring, polyvinyl chloride resin, is an ...

Company: Sunjoy Material Technology Co., Ltd.