Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Wall Panel

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Durable Lightweight Cultural Stone Wall Cladding Panel for Hotels
Contact Now

8386.

Durable Lightweight Cultural Stone Wall Cladding Panel for Hotels Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2026]

Product Description Our Zongchi PU Stone panels (Model S2 & S3) are high-quality polyurethane artificial stone decor sourced from Jiangsu, China, with standard dimension 1200×600mm and optional thickness of 20mm or ...

Company: Changzhou Zongchi Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.

Textured PU Rock Decorative Stone Exterior Wall Panel for Patios
Contact Now

8387.

Textured PU Rock Decorative Stone Exterior Wall Panel for Patios Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2026]

Product Description Our Zongchi PU Stone panels (Model S2 & S3) are high-quality polyurethane artificial stone decor sourced from Jiangsu, China, with standard dimension 1200×600mm and optional thickness of 20mm or ...

Company: Changzhou Zongchi Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Artificial PU Stone Wall Panel for Global Construction Contractors
Contact Now

8388.

Wholesale Artificial PU Stone Wall Panel for Global Construction Contractors Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2026]

Product Description Zongchi PU Stone series (Model H3-1, H3-4, H3-7, H3-9, H3-14, H3-21) are premium polyurethane decorative panels manufactured in Jiangsu, China, with standard size 1200×600mm. As shown in pictures, ...

Company: Changzhou Zongchi Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.

Scratch Resistant Interior Faux PU Stone Decorative Wall Panel for Residential Homes
Contact Now

8389.

Scratch Resistant Interior Faux PU Stone Decorative Wall Panel for Residential Homes Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2026]

Product Description Zongchi PU Stone series (Model H3-1, H3-4, H3-7, H3-9, H3-14, H3-21) are premium polyurethane decorative panels manufactured in Jiangsu, China, with standard size 1200×600mm. As shown in pictures, ...

Company: Changzhou Zongchi Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.

Beautiful PU Stone Wall Panel for Creative Commercial Space Designs
Contact Now

8390.

Beautiful PU Stone Wall Panel for Creative Commercial Space Designs Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2026]

Product Description Zongchi PU Stone (Model Y6-1 & Y6-234) is premium polyurethane faux stone panel manufactured in Jiangsu, China, sized 1200×600mm. Featured with striking 3D rugged rock textures as shown in photos, ...

Company: Changzhou Zongchi Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.

Waterproof PU Stone Wall Panel for Luxurious Home Decoration Styles
Contact Now

8391.

Waterproof PU Stone Wall Panel for Luxurious Home Decoration Styles Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2026]

Product Description Zongchi PU Stone (Model Y6-1 & Y6-234) is premium polyurethane faux stone panel manufactured in Jiangsu, China, sized 1200×600mm. Featured with striking 3D rugged rock textures as shown in photos, ...

Company: Changzhou Zongchi Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.

Elegant PU Stone Wall Panel for Contemporary Villa and Home Spaces
Contact Now

8392.

Elegant PU Stone Wall Panel for Contemporary Villa and Home Spaces Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2026]

Product Description Zongchi PU Stone (Model Y6-1 & Y6-234) is premium polyurethane faux stone panel manufactured in Jiangsu, China, sized 1200×600mm. Featured with striking 3D rugged rock textures as shown in photos, ...

Company: Changzhou Zongchi Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.

Chic PU Wall Panel with Realistic Stone Finish for Elegant Spaces
Contact Now

8393.

Chic PU Wall Panel with Realistic Stone Finish for Elegant Spaces Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2026]

Product Description Zongchi PU Stone (Model Y6-1 & Y6-234) is premium polyurethane faux stone panel manufactured in Jiangsu, China, sized 1200×600mm. Featured with striking 3D rugged rock textures as shown in photos, ...

Company: Changzhou Zongchi Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.

Artificial Stone Decorative Panel for Unique Interior Wall Styling
Contact Now

8394.

Artificial Stone Decorative Panel for Unique Interior Wall Styling Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2026]

Product Description Zongchi PU Stone (Model Y6-1 & Y6-234) is premium polyurethane faux stone panel manufactured in Jiangsu, China, sized 1200×600mm. Featured with striking 3D rugged rock textures as shown in photos, ...

Company: Changzhou Zongchi Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.

Durable Faux PU Stone Wall Panel for Modern Commercial Spaces
Contact Now

8395.

Durable Faux PU Stone Wall Panel for Modern Commercial Spaces Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2026]

Product Description Zongchi PU Stone (Model Y6-1 & Y6-234) is premium polyurethane faux stone panel manufactured in Jiangsu, China, sized 1200×600mm. Featured with striking 3D rugged rock textures as shown in photos, ...

Company: Changzhou Zongchi Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.

Attractive 3D Faux Stone Wall Panel for Elegant Villa Interiors
Contact Now

8396.

Attractive 3D Faux Stone Wall Panel for Elegant Villa Interiors Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2026]

Product Description Zongchi PU Stone (Model Y6-1 & Y6-234) is premium polyurethane faux stone panel manufactured in Jiangsu, China, sized 1200×600mm. Featured with striking 3D rugged rock textures as shown in photos, ...

Company: Changzhou Zongchi Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.

Easy to Install Faux Stone Wall Panel for Modern Home Design
Contact Now

8397.

Easy to Install Faux Stone Wall Panel for Modern Home Design Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2026]

Product Description Zongchi PU Stone (Model Y6-1 & Y6-234) is premium polyurethane faux stone panel manufactured in Jiangsu, China, sized 1200×600mm. Featured with striking 3D rugged rock textures as shown in photos, ...

Company: Changzhou Zongchi Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.

Fireproof Faux Stone Wall Panel in 13 Vibrant Colors Available
Contact Now

8398.

Fireproof Faux Stone Wall Panel in 13 Vibrant Colors Available Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2026]

Product Description Zongchi PU Stone (Model Y6-1 & Y6-234) is premium polyurethane faux stone panel manufactured in Jiangsu, China, sized 1200×600mm. Featured with striking 3D rugged rock textures as shown in photos, ...

Company: Changzhou Zongchi Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.

3D Decorative PU Wall Panel for Elegant Home and Villa Spaces
Contact Now

8399.

3D Decorative PU Wall Panel for Elegant Home and Villa Spaces Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2026]

Product Description Zongchi PU Stone (Model Y6-1 & Y6-234) is premium polyurethane faux stone panel manufactured in Jiangsu, China, sized 1200×600mm. Featured with striking 3D rugged rock textures as shown in photos, ...

Company: Changzhou Zongchi Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.

Custom 3D Textured PU Stone Cladding Decorative Wall Panel Wholesale
Contact Now

8400.

Custom 3D Textured PU Stone Cladding Decorative Wall Panel Wholesale Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2026]

Product Description Zongchi PU Stone (Model Y6-1 & Y6-234) is premium polyurethane faux stone panel manufactured in Jiangsu, China, sized 1200×600mm. Featured with striking 3D rugged rock textures as shown in photos, ...

Company: Changzhou Zongchi Decoration Engineering Co., Ltd.