Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Water Heater

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Portable Electric Heating Elements Instant Immersion Water Heater with Thermostat
Contact Now

4021.

Portable Electric Heating Elements Instant Immersion Water Heater with Thermostat Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

Flange heaters are made using hairpin or bugle type tubular elements using incoloy sheathed elements that are welded or silver-brazed into a pipe or steel flange. Perfectly designed to be mounted in tanks and ...

Company: Yancheng Vinson Technology Co., Ltd.

Electric Tubular Heating Element Instant Immersion Water Heater with Thermostat
Contact Now

4022.

Electric Tubular Heating Element Instant Immersion Water Heater with Thermostat Open Details in New Window [Feb 20, 2024]

Flange heaters are made using hairpin or bugle type tubular elements using incoloy sheathed elements that are welded or silver-brazed into a pipe or steel flange. Perfectly designed to be mounted in tanks and ...

Company: Yancheng Vinson Technology Co., Ltd.

110V 220V Electric Tubular Immersion Rod Water Heater with Thermostat
Contact Now

4023.

110V 220V Electric Tubular Immersion Rod Water Heater with Thermostat Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2023]

Flange heaters are made using hairpin or bugle type tubular elements using incoloy sheathed elements that are welded or silver-brazed into a pipe or steel flange. Perfectly designed to be mounted in tanks and ...

Company: Yancheng Vinson Technology Co., Ltd.

Corrosion Proof PTFE Coated Electric Heater for Ultra Pure Water Systems
Contact Now

4024.

Corrosion Proof PTFE Coated Electric Heater for Ultra Pure Water Systems Open Details in New Window [Jul 06, 2026]

Product Description Electric Heater This infrared electric heater converts electrical energy directly into radiant heat using high-efficiency quartz or carbon fiber heating tubes. Unlike convection heaters that warm the ...

Company: Zhenjiang Xuefeng Electric Co., Ltd.

Snowseak Tubular Water Coil Heater for 110V 220V 380V 3-200kw
Contact Now

4025.

Snowseak Tubular Water Coil Heater for 110V 220V 380V 3-200kw Open Details in New Window [Jun 22, 2026]

Product Description Electric Heater This electric heater is engineered for reliable, clean heating across industrial, commercial, and residential applications. Utilizing advanced heating elements such as nichrome wire, ...

Company: Zhenjiang Xuefeng Electric Co., Ltd.

Snowseak High Density Mould Electric Screw Cartridge Tubular Water Coil Heater
Contact Now

4026.

Snowseak High Density Mould Electric Screw Cartridge Tubular Water Coil Heater Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2026]

Product Description Electric Heater This electric heater is engineered for reliable, clean heating across industrial, commercial, and residential applications. Utilizing advanced heating elements such as nichrome wire, ...

Company: Zhenjiang Xuefeng Electric Co., Ltd.

Snowseak Water Coil Heater for 110V 220V 380V 3-200kw
Contact Now

4027.

Snowseak Water Coil Heater for 110V 220V 380V 3-200kw Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2026]

Product Description Electric Heater This electric heater is engineered for reliable, clean heating across industrial, commercial, and residential applications. Utilizing advanced heating elements such as nichrome wire, ...

Company: Zhenjiang Xuefeng Electric Co., Ltd.

Sunrain High Temperature R134A 75c Air to Water Heat Pump Water Heater
Contact Now

4028.

Sunrain High Temperature R134A 75c Air to Water Heat Pump Water Heater Open Details in New Window [Jun 02, 2026]

Product Description Detailed Photos Product Description Sunrain best selling R134a air source heat pump hybrid water heater The 300L R134a air source heat pump hybrid water heater offers exceptional performance and ...

Company: Jiangsu Sunrain Solar Energy Co., Ltd.

Customizable Modular Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater
Contact Now

4029.

Customizable Modular Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater Open Details in New Window [May 19, 2026]

Jiangsu Sujing Group Co. LTD. High-Efficiency Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater As one of China's earliest professional manufacturers of purification air conditioners and HVAC equipment, Sujing specializes in R&D, ...

Company: Jiangsu Sujing Group Co., Ltd.

Sujing Cost-Effective Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater
Contact Now

4030.

Sujing Cost-Effective Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater Open Details in New Window [May 08, 2026]

Sujing Cost-Effective Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater As one of China's earliest professional manufacturers of purification air conditioners and HVAC equipment, Sujing specializes in R&D, production, sales, and ...

Company: Jiangsu Sujing Group Co., Ltd.

Durable Customizable Ultra-Low Ambient Temp Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater
Contact Now

4031.

Durable Customizable Ultra-Low Ambient Temp Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2026]

Sujing High-Efficiency Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater As one of China's earliest professional manufacturers of purification air conditioners and HVAC equipment, Sujing specializes in R&D, production, sales, and ...

Company: Jiangsu Sujing Group Co., Ltd.

Best Price Water Type Mold Temperature Heater with High Temperature
Contact Now

4032.

Best Price Water Type Mold Temperature Heater with High Temperature Open Details in New Window [Apr 17, 2026]

SWM-10 6KW Water Heating Mold Temperature Controller Product Description Water Mold Temperature Controller Water mold temperature controller has a fast rising and cooling speed, uniform temperature control. It can ...

Company: Nanjing Startemp Machinery Co., Ltd.

9kw Mold Temperature Controller Unit Mtc Water Heater
Contact Now

4033.

9kw Mold Temperature Controller Unit Mtc Water Heater Open Details in New Window [Apr 17, 2026]

SWM-10 12KW Water Heating Mold Temperature Controller Product Description Water Mold Temperature Controller Water mold temperature controller has a fast rising and cooling speed, uniform temperature control. It can ...

Company: Nanjing Startemp Machinery Co., Ltd.

Water Type Mold Temperature Controller Price Heater for Rubber Plastic
Contact Now

4034.

Water Type Mold Temperature Controller Price Heater for Rubber Plastic Open Details in New Window [Apr 17, 2026]

SWM-20 24KW Water Heating Mold Temperature Controller Product Description Water Mold Temperature Controller Water mold temperature controller has a fast rising and cooling speed, uniform temperature control. It can ...

Company: Nanjing Startemp Machinery Co., Ltd.

Tzcx 400V 24kw or Customized High Temperature Resistant 6p Tubular Flanged Immersion Heater for ...
Contact Now

4035.

Tzcx 400V 24kw or Customized High Temperature Resistant 6p Tubular Flanged Immersion Heater for ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 07, 2026]

Product Description 1.immersion heater consist of tubular elements welded into a flange/triclamp/threaded screw plug which can then be installed in a tank . 2.Custom the flange/triclamp/screw plug size, sheath material, ...

Company: Taizhou Chuangxian Electronic Appliance Co., Ltd.