Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Water Pump

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High-Quality Large-Flow Mobile Diesel Water Pump for Municipal Drainage
Contact Now

1726.

High-Quality Large-Flow Mobile Diesel Water Pump for Municipal Drainage Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2026]

Product Introduction Product Description The large-flow mobile diesel water pump is a professional municipal-level drainage equipment developed for urban municipal engineering, flood prevention and emergency rescue ...

Company: Jiangsu Ruiying Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Dual-Purpose Self-Generating Water Pump for Municipal Flood Emergency Drainage
Contact Now

1727.

Dual-Purpose Self-Generating Water Pump for Municipal Flood Emergency Drainage Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2026]

Product Introduction Dual-Purpose Self-Generating Water Pump for Municipal Flood Emergency Drainage This trailer-mounted multi-functional emergency rescue pump truck is an all-in-one drainage solution tailored for urban ...

Company: Jiangsu Ruiying Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Popular Diesel Anti-Corrosion Submersible Water Pump
Contact Now

1728.

Popular Diesel Anti-Corrosion Submersible Water Pump Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2026]

Product Introduction Popular Diesel Anti-Corrosion Submersible Water Pump This trailer-mounted multi-functional emergency rescue pump truck is an all-in-one drainage solution tailored for urban waterlogging, flood ...

Company: Jiangsu Ruiying Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

High-Quality Diesel Generator-Driven Water Pumps for Industrial Mine Drainage
Contact Now

1729.

High-Quality Diesel Generator-Driven Water Pumps for Industrial Mine Drainage Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2026]

Product Introduction Open Frame Trailer Mounted Diesel Engine Self-Priming Pump Our open frame trailer mounted diesel engine self-priming pump features superior self-priming performance with no priming of the pump ...

Company: Jiangsu Ruiying Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Engine Driven Water Pump for Mountain Farm Long-Distance Water Delivery
Contact Now

1730.

Engine Driven Water Pump for Mountain Farm Long-Distance Water Delivery Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2026]

Product Introduction Product Introduction Our open frame mobile high pressure self-priming drainage pump truck is a heavy-duty mobile drainage solution driven by diesel engine. Integrated with intelligent remote ...

Company: Jiangsu Ruiying Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

High Pressure Diesel Water Pump for Forest Wildfire Emergency Rescue
Contact Now

1731.

High Pressure Diesel Water Pump for Forest Wildfire Emergency Rescue Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2026]

Product Introduction Product Introduction Our open frame mobile high pressure self-priming drainage pump truck is a heavy-duty mobile drainage solution driven by diesel engine. Integrated with intelligent remote ...

Company: Jiangsu Ruiying Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Air source CO2 Heat Pump for 90~145 degree water
Contact Now

1732.

Air source CO2 Heat Pump for 90~145 degree water Open Details in New Window [Aug 10, 2026]

Environmentally Friendly air source CO2 Heat Pump From Chinese Manufacturers Jiangsu Sujing Group Co., Ltd. can manufacture various purification air conditioners and heat pumps, with the most prominent heat pump ...

Company: Jiangsu Sujing Group Co., Ltd.

Zero Leakage PTFE Lined Magnetic Drive Chemical Centrifugal Pump for Strong Acid Alkali Dosing in ...
Contact Now

1733.

Zero Leakage PTFE Lined Magnetic Drive Chemical Centrifugal Pump for Strong Acid Alkali Dosing in ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 24, 2026]

Product Description Stainless Steel Magnetic Pump adopts a sealless magnetic drive structure, eliminating the need for mechanical seals and preventing liquid leakage. Made of high-quality stainless steel, it provides ...

Company: Jiangsu XJR Pump Industry Co., Ltd

High Pressure Self-Priming Diesel Engine Water Pump Suitable for Emergency Flood Control and Flood ...
Contact Now

1734.

High Pressure Self-Priming Diesel Engine Water Pump Suitable for Emergency Flood Control and Flood ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

Product Introduction Product Description The integrated mobile self-priming sewage pump station adopts an integral modular design, fully integrating a self-priming sewage pump, diesel power unit, intelligent electric ...

Company: Jiangsu Ruiying Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Trailer-Mounted Diesel Water Pump Is Applicable to Well Point Dewatering
Contact Now

1735.

Trailer-Mounted Diesel Water Pump Is Applicable to Well Point Dewatering Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2026]

Product Introduction Trailer Mounted Diesel Generator with Variable Frequency Submersible Pump Drainage System Our trailer-type diesel generator set is equipped with a frequency conversion submersible pump in the ...

Company: Jiangsu Ruiying Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Vacuum Assisted Type Diesel Powered Self-Priming Water Pump
Contact Now

1736.

Vacuum Assisted Type Diesel Powered Self-Priming Water Pump Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2026]

Product Introduction Open Frame Trailer Mounted Diesel Engine Self-Priming Pump Our open frame trailer mounted diesel engine self-priming pump features superior self-priming performance with no priming of the pump ...

Company: Jiangsu Ruiying Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Multifunctional Trailer-Mounted Diesel Water Pump for Municipal Flood Control & Emergency Drainage
Contact Now

1737.

Multifunctional Trailer-Mounted Diesel Water Pump for Municipal Flood Control & Emergency Drainage Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2026]

Product Introduction Product Introduction 1,Trailer-type diesel generator set, equipped with frequency conversionsubmersible pump in the enclosure, to realize the field power generationand drainage work; 2,The flow rate ...

Company: Jiangsu Ruiying Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

560 Cubic Meters Per Hour Clog-Resistant Self-Priming Open Frame Diesel Water Pump
Contact Now

1738.

560 Cubic Meters Per Hour Clog-Resistant Self-Priming Open Frame Diesel Water Pump Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2026]

Product Introduction Product Description Our 560 cubic meters per hour Clog-resistant Self-Priming Open Frame Diesel Water Pump is a high-efficiency, heavy-duty pumping equipment, specially designed for large-flow ...

Company: Jiangsu Ruiying Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

High Suction Agricultural Irrigation Pump for Farm Water Supply
Contact Now

1739.

High Suction Agricultural Irrigation Pump for Farm Water Supply Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2026]

Product Introduction High suction self-priming water pump Our stationary high head agricultural irrigation pump is a heavy-duty fixed water supply unit for farm irrigation. Featuring outstanding high-lift performance, ...

Company: Jiangsu Ruiying Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.

Diesel Powered Irrigation Water Pump, Agricultural Drought-Resistant High-Flow Self-Priming Pump
Contact Now

1740.

Diesel Powered Irrigation Water Pump, Agricultural Drought-Resistant High-Flow Self-Priming Pump Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2026]

Product Introduction Special Equipment for Farmland Drainage and Irrigation Our stationary high head agricultural irrigation pump is a heavy-duty fixed water supply unit for farm irrigation. Featuring outstanding ...

Company: Jiangsu Ruiying Machinery Manufacture Co., Ltd.