Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Water Tank

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Glass-Fibre Water Tank

6001.

Glass-Fibre Water Tank Open Details in New Window [Aug 09, 2014]

We developed the new series of solar-energy products, such as lawn lights, wall lights, court lights, street lamps, traffic warning lights and signs. These products use the ever-used clean energy, solar energy and we ...

Company: Jiangsu Huahong New Energy Resources Co., Ltd.

Frac Tank (STS-60)

6002.

Frac Tank (STS-60) Open Details in New Window [Nov 05, 2021]

They are a containerised designed which can be transported and relocated easily. Typically used for fracing wells in the oil and gas industry, a frac tank may also be used to store any liquids like run-off water, ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Huarui Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Zyg Series Combination Pressure Water Tank

6003.

Zyg Series Combination Pressure Water Tank Open Details in New Window [Nov 23, 2022]

This series of pressure water tank is suitable for ship freshwater pipes and sea water pipes, pumps; pressure switch, electric control box and hydrophone are installed together. It is compact and beautiful appearance, ...

Company: Suzhou Yujiang Ship Technology Co., Ltd.

Ellipsoidal Stainless Steel Tank Head Pressure Reactor Vessel Water Container
Contact Now

6004.

Ellipsoidal Stainless Steel Tank Head Pressure Reactor Vessel Water Container Open Details in New Window [Aug 30, 2026]

Product Description Product Introduction Our company specializes in manufacturing high-quality heads widely used in various industrial vessels, such as fermentation tanks, reactors, heat exchangers, and the ...

Company: Yangzhou Camillo Machinery Co., Ltd

Lorawan Water Level Monitoring Sensor Em500-Swl for Oil Storage Tanks
Contact Now

6005.

Lorawan Water Level Monitoring Sensor Em500-Swl for Oil Storage Tanks Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Submersible Water Level Sensor EM500-SWL Dive In and Gauge Your Levels Taking Water Level Measuring to Another Level Product Description Introduction: Submersible Water Level EM500-SWL is designed for measuring ...

Company: Nantong Super Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd

Submersible Water Level Sensor for Accurate Tank Monitoring
Contact Now

6006.

Submersible Water Level Sensor for Accurate Tank Monitoring Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Submersible Water Level Sensor EM500-SWL Dive In and Gauge Your Levels Taking Water Level Measuring to Another Level Product Description Introduction: Submersible Water Level EM500-SWL is designed for measuring ...

Company: Nantong Super Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd

Milesight Em500-Swl Lorawan Water Level Sensor for Tanks
Contact Now

6007.

Milesight Em500-Swl Lorawan Water Level Sensor for Tanks Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Submersible Water Level Sensor EM500-SWL Dive In and Gauge Your Levels Taking Water Level Measuring to Another Level Product Description Introduction: Submersible Water Level EM500-SWL is designed for measuring ...

Company: Nantong Super Intelligence Technology Co., Ltd

Semiconductor PTFE Cleaning Tank for Ultrapure Water Cleaning PFA Bottles, Flexible Customization
Contact Now

6008.

Semiconductor PTFE Cleaning Tank for Ultrapure Water Cleaning PFA Bottles, Flexible Customization Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Company Profile NJbinglab is a professional laboratory product manufacturer which mainly has laboratory products based on PTFE/PFA/FEP and other materials, such as: beaker/reagent bottle/stirring ...

Company: Nanjing Binzhenghong Instrument Co., Ltd.

Square Stainless Steel Metal Water Tank
Contact Now

6009.

Square Stainless Steel Metal Water Tank Open Details in New Window [Aug 31, 2026]

Product Description IBC medium bulk container is a modern warehousing, transportation of liquid products, the necessary tools. The container barrel inner container and galvanized steel framework combination, the ...

Company: JIANGSU PRETANK PROCESS CO., LTD.

Single Pump and Auxiliary Tank Water System for Low Consumption
Contact Now

6010.

Single Pump and Auxiliary Tank Water System for Low Consumption Open Details in New Window [Sep 10, 2026]

Product Description Constant Pressure Pump Unit NSTG's Constant Pressure Pump Unit is a water supply system that uses a pressure sensor, PLC, and inverter as the central control device to ensure continuous and constant ...

Company: Nstg Agri-Tech Group Co., Ltd.

Sanitary Food Liquid Water Storing Horizontal Vessel Customized Stainless Steel Storage Tank
Contact Now

6011.

Sanitary Food Liquid Water Storing Horizontal Vessel Customized Stainless Steel Storage Tank Open Details in New Window [Aug 30, 2026]

Product Description Product Introduction Stainless steel tanks are categorized into various fields based on their applications, such as brewing, food processing, pharmaceuticals, dairy industry, and chemical ...

Company: Yangzhou Camillo Machinery Co., Ltd

Advanced Water-Based Waterproof Coating for Sewage Treatment Tanks
Contact Now

6012.

Advanced Water-Based Waterproof Coating for Sewage Treatment Tanks Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

PRODUCT INTRODUCTION Technical Specifications Product Name: JS Waterproof Coating Type: Two-component flexible waterproofing material Composition: Polymer emulsion and inorganic powders Application Areas: Bathrooms, ...

Company: Jiangsu Letong-Caiye Technology Development Co., Ltd.

New Formula Non Toxic Waterproof Coating for Drinking Water Tank Application
Contact Now

6013.

New Formula Non Toxic Waterproof Coating for Drinking Water Tank Application Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

PRODUCT INTRODUCTION Technical Specifications Product Name: JS Waterproof Coating Type: Two-component flexible waterproofing material Composition: Polymer emulsion and inorganic powders Application Areas: Bathrooms, ...

Company: Jiangsu Letong-Caiye Technology Development Co., Ltd.

Durable Cement Based Waterproof Coating for Swimming Pool Water Tank Export
Contact Now

6014.

Durable Cement Based Waterproof Coating for Swimming Pool Water Tank Export Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

PRODUCT INTRODUCTION Technical Specifications Product Name: JS Waterproof Coating Type: Two-component flexible waterproofing material Composition: Polymer emulsion and inorganic powders Application Areas: Bathrooms, ...

Company: Jiangsu Letong-Caiye Technology Development Co., Ltd.

The Most Popular Rotational Moulding Machine Water Tank for Sale and Rotomolding Machines in China
Contact Now

6015.

The Most Popular Rotational Moulding Machine Water Tank for Sale and Rotomolding Machines in China Open Details in New Window [Sep 19, 2026]

Product Description Shuttle Rotomolding Machine Specifications Model No Floor Size Maximum tank made L(M) W(M) HW) Operation platform CS-2A-1000 4 2.8 2 × 150L CS-2A-1600 8.6 3.9 2.8 ...

Company: CHANGZHOU YINGCHUANG ROTOMOLDING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD.