Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Wire Drawing Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

13 Die High Speed Copper Rod Breakdown Machine with Online Annealing/Wire Drawing Machine
Contact Now

2446.

13 Die High Speed Copper Rod Breakdown Machine with Online Annealing/Wire Drawing Machine Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2026]

Copper Rod Breakdown Machine with Individual Motors 1.Description: Produce copper wires sized φ1.2-4.5mm from aluminum rods of φ8mm with online annealer; According to customer needs to provide 9, 11, 13 die ...

Company: JIANGSU RELIABLE INDUSTRY CO., LTD.

Advanced Wire Drawing Machine for Copper Rods with Online Annealer
Contact Now

2447.

Advanced Wire Drawing Machine for Copper Rods with Online Annealer Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

Product Description Specification Packing & Delivery Company Profile Customized Display by Customers Other products

Company: Nanjing Volley Metal Materials Co., Ltd.

High-Speed Copper Wire Drawing Machine for Efficient Production
Contact Now

2448.

High-Speed Copper Wire Drawing Machine for Efficient Production Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

Product Description Specification Packing & Delivery Company Profile Customized Display by Customers Other products

Company: Nanjing Volley Metal Materials Co., Ltd.

High-Speed Copper Wire Drawing Machine for Cable Production
Contact Now

2449.

High-Speed Copper Wire Drawing Machine for Cable Production Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

Product Description Specification Certifications Company Profile Other products Packing & Delivery

Company: Nanjing Volley Metal Materials Co., Ltd.

CCA Wire Drawing Machine (Copper Clad Aluminium Wire Drawing Machine
Contact Now

2450.

CCA Wire Drawing Machine (Copper Clad Aluminium Wire Drawing Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 20, 2026]

Product Description Seires of medium, small, fine size drawing machine for copper with annealing Size Information Machine type BAOC-20DWT BAOC-22DT BAOC-24DT BAOC-14DT BAOC-22DWAT Wire ...

Company: Wuxi Baochuan Mechanical&Electrical Equipment Manufacturing Co., LTD.

High Quality Automation Cage Type Stranding Machine Copper Wire Drawing Machine
Contact Now

2451.

High Quality Automation Cage Type Stranding Machine Copper Wire Drawing Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 20, 2026]

Product Description Cage type stranding machine Size Information model 400 500 630 inlet wire dia copper 1.5-5.0 . aluminum 1.8-5.0. steel 1.2-3.0 cage prm 46-116 35-88 24-60 stranding ...

Company: Wuxi Baochuan Mechanical&Electrical Equipment Manufacturing Co., LTD.

Industrial Grade Low Noise Water Tank Drawing Machine for Tight Tolerance Steel Wire
Contact Now

2452.

Industrial Grade Low Noise Water Tank Drawing Machine for Tight Tolerance Steel Wire Open Details in New Window [Jan 12, 2026]

Product Description HIGH-PERFORMANCE METAL WIRE DRAWING MACHINE FOR PRECISION WIRE PRODUCTION Looking for a reliable metal wire drawing machine that delivers consistent results? The GRM-MWDM series wire drawing machine ...

Company: Suzhou Goodroller Machinery Co., Ltd.

Industrial Grade Low Noise Water Tank Drawing Machine for Tight Tolerance Steel Wire ±0.0025mm
Contact Now

2453.

Industrial Grade Low Noise Water Tank Drawing Machine for Tight Tolerance Steel Wire ±0.0025mm Open Details in New Window [Jan 12, 2026]

Product Description HIGH-PERFORMANCE METAL WIRE DRAWING MACHINE FOR PRECISION WIRE PRODUCTION Looking for a reliable metal wire drawing machine that delivers consistent results? The GRM-MWDM series wire drawing machine ...

Company: Suzhou Goodroller Machinery Co., Ltd.

CNC Controlled High Accuracy Square Rod Drawing Machine for Alloy Wire and Rod
Contact Now

2454.

CNC Controlled High Accuracy Square Rod Drawing Machine for Alloy Wire and Rod Open Details in New Window [Jan 12, 2026]

Product Description HIGH-PERFORMANCE METAL WIRE DRAWING MACHINE FOR PRECISION WIRE PRODUCTION Looking for a reliable metal wire drawing machine that delivers consistent results? The GRM-MWDM series wire drawing machine ...

Company: Suzhou Goodroller Machinery Co., Ltd.

Excellent Quality Good Brand Wire Drawing Machine Making Scourer Wire
Contact Now

2455.

Excellent Quality Good Brand Wire Drawing Machine Making Scourer Wire Open Details in New Window [Sep 24, 2025]

Excellent quality good brand wire drawing machine making scourer wire 1. Description: The pulley type continuous wire drawing machine has the characteristics of simple structure, low cost, and easy operation, and ...

Company: Wuxi Pingsheng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Zq450 Wire Drawing Machine with Servo Direct Drive Motor
Contact Now

2456.

Zq450 Wire Drawing Machine with Servo Direct Drive Motor Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2025]

Product Introduction ZHIXUAN----WIRE EQUIPMENT&SOLUTION 1. Equipment introduction Servo Direct Drive Technology (SDT) wire drawing machine is the first one to achieve the connection between motor and block ...

Company: Nantong Zhixuan Wire Drawing Machinery Co., Ltd.

Wire and Cable Making Machine Supplier with Copper Wire Wire Rbd Drawing Machine with Annealer in ...
Contact Now

2457.

Wire and Cable Making Machine Supplier with Copper Wire Wire Rbd Drawing Machine with Annealer in ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2025]

Wire and Cable Making Machine Supplier with Copper Wire Wire Rbd Drawing Machine with Annealer in Factory Price Product Description Description: DL400-13B/TH5000B/WS630B-2C/WF800 copper Rod breakdown machine ...

Company: Alpha Technical Industrial Co., Ltd.

16 Dies Copper Wire Drawing Machine Rbd Machine with Annealing
Contact Now

2458.

16 Dies Copper Wire Drawing Machine Rbd Machine with Annealing Open Details in New Window [Aug 19, 2025]

16 Dies Copper Wire Drawing Machine RBD Machine with Annealing Specification Inlet range Max Φ2.5-3.5 mm(Tensile strength is less than350N/mm², copper rod resistivity ≤ 0.017241) Outlet range Φ0.4 mm ~Φ 1.6 mm Maximum ...

Company: Alpha Technical Industrial Co., Ltd.

8 Wires Multiwire Drawing Machine (No. of dies 19)
Contact Now

2459.

8 Wires Multiwire Drawing Machine (No. of dies 19) Open Details in New Window [Jun 19, 2025]

8wires Multiwire Drawing Line(No. of dies 19) Product Overviews : Driven by high precise helical gears; particular oil lubrication mechanism; dual motors drive. The capstan and die lubrication system is in ...

Company: JOC Machinery Company Limited

Iron Wire Drawing Machine for Nail Making/Barbed Wire Making
Contact Now

2460.

Iron Wire Drawing Machine for Nail Making/Barbed Wire Making Open Details in New Window [Feb 14, 2025]

Hot Sale in Africa Steel Wire Drawing Machine Price Product Description Structure: The wire drawing machine consists of main reduction box, die casing, wheel frame, sash brace and Electrical control system. The ...

Company: Wuxi Shenda Nail Machinery Factory