Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Wire Drawing Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Water-Cooled Rolling Cassette Wire Drawing Machine for Titanium and Alloy Wire
Contact Now

1321.

Water-Cooled Rolling Cassette Wire Drawing Machine for Titanium and Alloy Wire Open Details in New Window [Apr 15, 2026]

Product Description Water-Cooled Rolling Cassette Wire Drawing Machine for Titanium and Alloy Wire The YF Metal Tech water-cooled rolling cassette wire drawing machine represents a global first in patented wire drawing ...

Company: Jiangyin Yifa Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Listrong 0.1-0.32 Automatic High Speed Fine Wire Brass Wire Pulling Drawing Production Machine
Contact Now

1322.

Listrong 0.1-0.32 Automatic High Speed Fine Wire Brass Wire Pulling Drawing Production Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 06, 2026]

22DHT brass fine wire drawing machine Model 22DHT Usage Bare brass wire drawing Inlet diameter Ф0.8-1.2mm Outlet diameter Ф0.1-0.32mm Max. annealing speed 1500m/min Using motor/ main ...

Company: Jiangsu Listrong Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd.

Popular 18 Dies CCA Wire Fine Wire Drawing Machine
Contact Now

1323.

Popular 18 Dies CCA Wire Fine Wire Drawing Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 05, 2026]

Application This machine is used for drawing aluminum wire, aluminum alloy wire, CCA wire and copper wire etc. The take-up part adopts the top cone type fixed spool, and the spool can be tightened with a wrench. Below ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Mentors Machinery Co., Ltd

Listrong 0.03-0.12mm China Top Automatic Steel Wire Drawing Machine with High Production
Contact Now

1324.

Listrong 0.03-0.12mm China Top Automatic Steel Wire Drawing Machine with High Production Open Details in New Window [Jan 29, 2026]

Listrong 0.03-0.12mm Stainless steel super fine wire drawing machine Model 24VB Inlet diameter 0.45-0.7mm Outlet diameter 0.03-0.12mm Quantity of drawing dies 24 Slip ration of main machine 9% Slip ...

Company: Jiangsu Listrong Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd.

Listrong 0.03-0.12mm Fine Wire Copper Wire Pulling Manufacturing Drawing Machine
Contact Now

1325.

Listrong 0.03-0.12mm Fine Wire Copper Wire Pulling Manufacturing Drawing Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 28, 2026]

Listrong 0.03-0.12mm Fine Wire Drawing Machine Model 24VD Usage Bare copper wire drawing Inlet diameter Ф0.03-0.12mm Outlet diameter Ф0.15-0.45mm Max. annealing speed 2000m/min Using motor/ ...

Company: Jiangsu Listrong Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd.

Vertical Take up and Wire Drawing Machine for Gi Wire
Contact Now

1326.

Vertical Take up and Wire Drawing Machine for Gi Wire Open Details in New Window [Nov 06, 2025]

Vertical take up and wire drawing machine for GI wire Product Description 1. Machine description: 1 It is used for taking up wire from galvanized line or hear treatment. 2 Capstan diameter is 600/560mm. 3 Draft ...

Company: Wuxi Pingsheng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Inverted Vertical Single Block Wire Drawing Machine for Nut/Bolt Making
Contact Now

1327.

Inverted Vertical Single Block Wire Drawing Machine for Nut/Bolt Making Open Details in New Window [Sep 24, 2025]

Inverted vertical single block wire drawing machine for nut/bolt making 1. Company introduction: Our company is a big private enterprise manufacturing various wire drawing machines with more than 25 years ...

Company: Wuxi Pingsheng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.

Wire Drawing Machine with Annealing Copper Drawing Recycling Machine
Contact Now

1328.

Wire Drawing Machine with Annealing Copper Drawing Recycling Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 16, 2025]

Wire Drawing Machine with Annealing Copper Drawing Recycling Machine Model LZ-560 Dia. Of pot 560 mm Number of blocks 10 Wire diameter Inlet Max. 5.5mm and outlet Min. 1.6mm Compression (%) Max. ...

Company: Jiangyin Starshine Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Listrong-20wires Wire Drawing Machine for Copper Wire
Contact Now

1329.

Listrong-20wires Wire Drawing Machine for Copper Wire Open Details in New Window [Jun 11, 2026]

Product Description Product Parameters Inlet diameter 20*Φ1.80mm ~ 2.6mm (annealed wire 250N/mm2) Outlet diameter 20*Φ0.2mm ~ 0.64mm Number of produced wires 20× copper bare (2 layers, 20 ...

Company: Jiangsu Listrong Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd.

Precision Wet Rolling Wire Drawing Machine with Servo Direct Drive
Contact Now

1330.

Precision Wet Rolling Wire Drawing Machine with Servo Direct Drive Open Details in New Window [Apr 15, 2026]

Product Description High Precision Wet Servo Direct Drive Rolling Wire Drawing Machine The YF Metal Tech water-cooled rolling cassette wire drawing machine represents a global first in patented wire drawing technology. ...

Company: Jiangyin Yifa Metal Technology Co., Ltd.

Continous Copper Wire Drawing Machine
Contact Now

1331.

Continous Copper Wire Drawing Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 26, 2026]

Wire drawing machine, pulley wire drawing machine, wire making machinery, for drawing steel wires from big dia to small dia. There are pulley wire drawing machine and water tank wire drawing machine. Please ...

Company: Nantong Zhenhuan Trade Co., Ltd.

Listrong 0.4-1.2mm Multi Wire Complete Copper Cable Straight Drawing Machine
Contact Now

1332.

Listrong 0.4-1.2mm Multi Wire Complete Copper Cable Straight Drawing Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 10, 2026]

Listrong 0.4-1.2mm Multi medium wire drawing machine with annealer Model 17-2DST Usage Bare copper wire drawing Inlet diameter 2XФ2.5-3.5mm Outlet diameter 2XФ0.4-1.2mm Max. annealing ...

Company: Jiangsu Listrong Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd.

13 Dies Intermediate Wire Drawing Machine for Aluminum Alloy Wire
Contact Now

1333.

13 Dies Intermediate Wire Drawing Machine for Aluminum Alloy Wire Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2026]

Application This machine is mainly used to draw Aluminum Alloy wire from 2.5-3.5mm to 0.65-1.6mm. It has a simple structure in linear type and is easy to installation and maintain. Adopting advanced world-famous brand ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Mentors Machinery Co., Ltd

Listrong 2.5-3.5mm Top High Speed Rod Breakdown Wire Drawing Machine
Contact Now

1334.

Listrong 2.5-3.5mm Top High Speed Rod Breakdown Wire Drawing Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 30, 2026]

450-9D 2.5-3.5mm Wire and Cable Machine (Capstan Type) Model 450-9D Usage Bare copper wire drawing Inlet diameter Ф8mm Outlet diameter Ф2.5-3.5mm Quantity of drawing dies 9 Slip ratio of main ...

Company: Jiangsu Listrong Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd.

Listrong 2.5-3.5mm Automatic Copper Wire Straight Drawing Rod Break Down Machine
Contact Now

1335.

Listrong 2.5-3.5mm Automatic Copper Wire Straight Drawing Rod Break Down Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 30, 2026]

450-9D 2.5-3.5mm Wire and Cable Machine (Capstan Type) Model 450-9D Usage Bare copper wire drawing Inlet diameter Ф8mm Outlet diameter Ф2.5-3.5mm Quantity of drawing dies 9 Slip ratio of main ...

Company: Jiangsu Listrong Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd.