Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Wire Rope

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Heavy Crane Rope 6X55sws Iwrc Galvanized Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

15421.

Heavy Crane Rope 6X55sws Iwrc Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [Dec 28, 2023]

Product Description Heavy Crane 6x55SWS IWRC Galvanized steel wire rope Application: Heavy Crane Product Parameters Company Profile JIANGSU SHENWANG GROUP WIRE ROPE CO.,LTD.is a professional steel wire ...

Company: Jiangsu Shenwang Group Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Heavy Crane 6X41ws FC Galvanized Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

15422.

Heavy Crane 6X41ws FC Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [Dec 28, 2023]

Product Description Heavy Crane 6x41WS FC Galvanized steel wire rope Application: Heavy Crane Product Parameters Company Profile JIANGSU SHENWANG GROUP WIRE ROPE CO.,LTD.is a professional steel wire ...

Company: Jiangsu Shenwang Group Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Heavy Crane Rope 6X37s Iwrc Galvanized Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

15423.

Heavy Crane Rope 6X37s Iwrc Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [Dec 28, 2023]

Product Description Heavy Crane rope 6x37S IWRC Galvanized steel wire rope Application: Heavy Crane Product Parameters Company Profile JIANGSU SHENWANG GROUP WIRE ROPE CO.,LTD.is a professional steel ...

Company: Jiangsu Shenwang Group Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Rope for Oil Drilling 6X29f Iwrc Galvanized Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

15424.

Rope for Oil Drilling 6X29f Iwrc Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2023]

Product Description Rope for Oil Drilling 6x29F IWRC Galvanized steel wire rope Application: - For Oil Drilling Product Parameters Company Profile JIANGSU SHENWANG GROUP WIRE ROPE CO.,LTD.is a ...

Company: Jiangsu Shenwang Group Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Rope for Oil Drilling 6X26ws FC Galvanized Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

15425.

Rope for Oil Drilling 6X26ws FC Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [Dec 26, 2023]

Product Description Rope for Oil Drilling 6x26WS FC Galvanized steel wire rope Application: - For Oil Drilling Product Parameters Company Profile JIANGSU SHENWANG GROUP WIRE ROPE CO.,LTD.is a ...

Company: Jiangsu Shenwang Group Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Electro Galvanized Steel Wire Rope (6X7+FC)
Contact Now

15426.

Electro Galvanized Steel Wire Rope (6X7+FC) Open Details in New Window [Dec 06, 2023]

Specification: 1) Raw material: Bao steel, Sha steel, 55#, 60#, 65#, 70#, 72#, 80# 2) Construction: 6X7+FC 3) Diameter Range: 1mm-50mm 4) Coating: Electro Galvanized 5) Tensile of strength: 1570/ 1670/ 1770/ 1870 ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhongying Steel Cable Co., Ltd.

Galvanized or Bright Compacted Strand 6xk26ws FC Steel Wire Ropes for Engineering Lifting
Contact Now

15427.

Galvanized or Bright Compacted Strand 6xk26ws FC Steel Wire Ropes for Engineering Lifting Open Details in New Window [Nov 30, 2023]

Product Description Product Parameters Company Profile JIANGSU SHENWANG GROUP WIRE ROPE CO.,LTD.is a professional steel wire rope manufacturer with more than 40 years of experience in China, focusing on ...

Company: Jiangsu Shenwang Group Wire Rope Co., Ltd

6X7+Iws 7X7 Electro Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Small Size 3mm
Contact Now

15428.

6X7+Iws 7X7 Electro Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Small Size 3mm Open Details in New Window [Nov 24, 2023]

Product Description Steel wire rope constructions & diameters : Surface Construction Diameter (mm) Tensile Strength Ungalvanized, 1x7 0.6--14 1270N/mm2--1960N/mm2 Electric galvanized, 1x19 1.0--8.0 Hot ...

Company: Nantong Sanjayro Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Elevator Uses Steel Wire Ropes 8X19s, 8X19W, 8X25f Iwrc Steel Core Steel Wire Ropes
Contact Now

15429.

Elevator Uses Steel Wire Ropes 8X19s, 8X19W, 8X25f Iwrc Steel Core Steel Wire Ropes Open Details in New Window [Nov 17, 2023]

Product Description Product Parameters Company Profile JIANGSU SHENWANG GROUP WIRE ROPE CO.,LTD.is a professional steel wire rope manufacturer with more than 40 years of experience in China, focusing on ...

Company: Jiangsu Shenwang Group Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Bright or Galvanized Cross Lay Steel Wire Rope 6X61 for Tie Rope and Rope Sling
Contact Now

15430.

Bright or Galvanized Cross Lay Steel Wire Rope 6X61 for Tie Rope and Rope Sling Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2023]

Product Description Bright or Galvanised Cross Lay Steel Wire Rope 6*61FC/IWRC for Tie Rope and Rope Sling Application: - For Tie Rope and Rope Sling Product Parameters Company Profile JIANGSU ...

Company: Jiangsu Shenwang Group Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Steel Wire Rope for Hoisting to Well Strength Fibre Core Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

15431.

Steel Wire Rope for Hoisting to Well Strength Fibre Core Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [Nov 06, 2023]

Description: Wire rope is a heavy, tensile, strong, weather-resistant hoisting cable made from many small metal filaments wrapped and braided together. You can get a lot of strength and flexibility out of this type ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhongying Steel Cable Co., Ltd.

High End Customized Ungalvanized and Galvanized Steel Wire Rope (6*37+iwrc) 13mm
Contact Now

15432.

High End Customized Ungalvanized and Galvanized Steel Wire Rope (6*37+iwrc) 13mm Open Details in New Window [Oct 08, 2023]

It has features of good corrosion,heat and cold resistance in application of various fields such as chemistry,fisher boat,automobile,aircraft,hardware sued in family or stores. It is widely used in Mining, Stay, ...

Company: Jiangsu Rongxing Industry Co., Ltd.

Compacted Steel Wire Rope 4vx39s+5FC for Loading
Contact Now

15433.

Compacted Steel Wire Rope 4vx39s+5FC for Loading Open Details in New Window [Aug 25, 2023]

Product Parameters Steel wire rope constructions & diameters : Surface Construction Diameter (mm) Tensile Strength Ungalvanized, 1x7 0.6--14 1270N/mm2--1960N/mm2 Electric galvanized, ...

Company: Nantong Sanjayro Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Manufacture Rope Wire 11mm Steel Cable Rope 6X12+7FC Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Price
Contact Now

15434.

Manufacture Rope Wire 11mm Steel Cable Rope 6X12+7FC Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Price Open Details in New Window [Aug 22, 2023]

Product Description Steel wire rope constructions & diameters : Surface Construction Diameter (mm) Tensile Strength Ungalvanized, 1x7 0.6--14 1270N/mm2--1960N/mm2 Electric galvanized, 1x19 1.0--8.0 Hot ...

Company: Nantong Sanjayro Import & Export Co., Ltd.

6*36ws+Iwrc Galvanized Wire Rope for Ocean Engineering Steel Cable
Contact Now

15435.

6*36ws+Iwrc Galvanized Wire Rope for Ocean Engineering Steel Cable Open Details in New Window [Aug 22, 2023]

Detailed Photos Production Process The production process of wire rope: Packaging & Shipping Steel wire rope Packaging & Shipping: Our usual steel wire rope packages are in wooden reels, plastic reels, ...

Company: Nantong Sanjayro Import & Export Co., Ltd.