Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Wire Rope

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Heavy-Duty 11mm Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Wholesale
Contact Now

1951.

Heavy-Duty 11mm Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Wholesale Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Premium Heavy-Duty Steel Wire Rope for Industrial Use Hot
Contact Now

1952.

Premium Heavy-Duty Steel Wire Rope for Industrial Use Hot Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty Zinc-Coated Steel Wire Rope for Construction Use
Contact Now

1953.

Heavy-Duty Zinc-Coated Steel Wire Rope for Construction Use Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty Electric Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Lifts
Contact Now

1954.

Heavy-Duty Electric Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Lifts Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Durable 1000m Steel Wire Rope with 7X19 Steel Core
Contact Now

1955.

Durable 1000m Steel Wire Rope with 7X19 Steel Core Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Premium 7X19 Galvanized 26mm Cable Wire Rope for Elevators
Contact Now

1956.

Premium 7X19 Galvanized 26mm Cable Wire Rope for Elevators Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

High Tensile Strength 6X19s+FC Structure Ungalvanized Steel Wire Rope for Well Drilling
Contact Now

1957.

High Tensile Strength 6X19s+FC Structure Ungalvanized Steel Wire Rope for Well Drilling Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

DIN Standard 6X37+Iwrc Ungalvanized 22mm Steel Wire Rope for Harbour and Ship
Contact Now

1958.

DIN Standard 6X37+Iwrc Ungalvanized 22mm Steel Wire Rope for Harbour and Ship Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

High-Strength Steel Fibercore Wire Rope for Heavy-Duty Use
Contact Now

1959.

High-Strength Steel Fibercore Wire Rope for Heavy-Duty Use Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Versatile Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Global Distribution
Contact Now

1960.

Versatile Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Global Distribution Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Premium 6X19+FC Flexible Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Heavy-Duty Use
Contact Now

1961.

Premium 6X19+FC Flexible Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Heavy-Duty Use Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Premium 6X19 Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Heavy Use
Contact Now

1962.

Premium 6X19 Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Heavy Use Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Durable Electric Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Heavy Loads
Contact Now

1963.

Durable Electric Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Heavy Loads Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty 1000mm Steel Wire Rope with Fiber Core
Contact Now

1964.

Heavy-Duty 1000mm Steel Wire Rope with Fiber Core Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty Galvanized Steel Wire Rope with Fiber Core
Contact Now

1965.

Heavy-Duty Galvanized Steel Wire Rope with Fiber Core Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.