Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Wire Rope

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Strength Black Round Galvanized Carbon Steel Cable Rope for Hoist
Contact Now

23716.

High Strength Black Round Galvanized Carbon Steel Cable Rope for Hoist Open Details in New Window [Oct 21, 2026]

Product Description Ungal and Galvanized wire rope 6x41 Warrington Seale Advantages: High quality High strength Consistent bending fatigue resistance Fully lubricated A1, or A2 LUBE Basis ...

Company: Jiangsu Excellent Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Heavy Duty Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Cable for Lifting 6X37+Iwrc 1000m
Contact Now

23717.

Heavy Duty Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Cable for Lifting 6X37+Iwrc 1000m Open Details in New Window [Oct 19, 2026]

Product Description Flexible galvanized wire rope, quality bright cable 6X37, DIN3066 industrial wire rope cable supplier ,flexible steel cable 6X37 DIN3066 Wire rope for general purpose 6X37+FC 7/8" , Bright steel ...

Company: Jiangsu Excellent Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Premium Compacted Lifting Wire Rope Cables 6xk36ws
Contact Now

23718.

Premium Compacted Lifting Wire Rope Cables 6xk36ws Open Details in New Window [Oct 19, 2026]

Product Description Compacted wire rope cables, stranded wire ropes Name: logging industry steel wire rope Construction and type: 6XK36WS+IWRC Surface of the Rope Ungalvanized/Bright,Galvanized Raw ...

Company: Jiangsu Excellent Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Ungalvanized 6X37 Carbon Steel Wire Rope Sling Cable for Lifting Hoist
Contact Now

23719.

Ungalvanized 6X37 Carbon Steel Wire Rope Sling Cable for Lifting Hoist Open Details in New Window [Oct 19, 2026]

Product Description Name: steel wire rope for derricking, lifting and drawing 1) Raw material: Bao steel, Sha steel, C55#, C60#, C65#, C70#, C72#, C80# 2) Construction: 6*37+FC, 6*37+IWRC 3) Diameter Range: ...

Company: Jiangsu Excellent Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Durable Hot DIP Galvanized Carbon Steel 6X19s FC Wire Rope Cable
Contact Now

23720.

Durable Hot DIP Galvanized Carbon Steel 6X19s FC Wire Rope Cable Open Details in New Window [Oct 16, 2026]

https://excellent2024.en.made-in-china.com/product/rnuYBwoMJgpm/China-Premium-Compacted-Wire-Rope-Durable-Steel-Cable-Solutions-6X19s.html Product Description Construction and type: 6X19S+FC, 6X19S+IWRC Surface ...

Company: Jiangsu Excellent Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Galvanized Flexible Steel Wire Rope High Strength Cable Iwrc for Hoist 6X36
Contact Now

23721.

Galvanized Flexible Steel Wire Rope High Strength Cable Iwrc for Hoist 6X36 Open Details in New Window [Oct 14, 2026]

Product Description Ungal and Galvanized wire rope 6x36 Warrington Seale [14/7 & 7/7/1] Advantages: High quality High strength Consistent bending fatigue resistance Fully lubricated A1, or A2 LUBE Basis ...

Company: Jiangsu Excellent Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Aikesen 28mm 6X36 Iwrc Steel Wire Rope Cable for Crane Hoist
Contact Now

23722.

Aikesen 28mm 6X36 Iwrc Steel Wire Rope Cable for Crane Hoist Open Details in New Window [Oct 14, 2026]

Product Description Crane hoist rope, wire rope cable 6X36WS 28mm, Ungal and Galvanized wire rope 6x36 Warrington Seale [14/7 & 7/7/1] Advantages: High quality High strength Consistent bending fatigue ...

Company: Jiangsu Excellent Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Aikesen High Strength Carbon Steel 6X36 Wire Rope Cable for Lifting
Contact Now

23723.

Aikesen High Strength Carbon Steel 6X36 Wire Rope Cable for Lifting Open Details in New Window [Oct 14, 2026]

Product Description Ungal and Galvanized wire rope 6x36 Warrington Seale [14/7 & 7/7/1] Advantages: High quality High strength Consistent bending fatigue resistance Fully lubricated A1, or A2 LUBE Basis ...

Company: Jiangsu Excellent Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 6X36 Iwrc Steel Core for Heavy Industry Lifting
Contact Now

23724.

Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 6X36 Iwrc Steel Core for Heavy Industry Lifting Open Details in New Window [Oct 09, 2026]

Product Description Ungal and Galvanized wire rope 6x36 Warrington Seale [14/7 & 7/7/1] Advantages: High quality High strength Consistent bending fatigue resistance Fully lubricated A1, or A2 LUBE Product ...

Company: Jiangsu Excellent Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd

High Strength Galvanized Carbon Steel Wire Rope 6X37s+FC for Construction Hoisting
Contact Now

23725.

High Strength Galvanized Carbon Steel Wire Rope 6X37s+FC for Construction Hoisting Open Details in New Window [Oct 09, 2026]

Product Description Ungal and Galvanized wire rope 6x37S+FC Advantages: High quality High strength Consistent bending fatigue resistance Fully lubricated A1, A2, A3 or dry Basis information.: Construction ...

Company: Jiangsu Excellent Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Carbon Steel Ungalvanized 6X36ws+FC Wire Rope Cable for Construction Hoisting
Contact Now

23726.

Carbon Steel Ungalvanized 6X36ws+FC Wire Rope Cable for Construction Hoisting Open Details in New Window [Oct 09, 2026]

Product Description Factory Direct Ungalvanized Wire Rope 6X36ws+FC for Wholesale Ungal and Galvanized wire rope 6x36 Warrington Seale [14/7 & 7/7/1] Advantages: High quality High strength Consistent bending ...

Company: Jiangsu Excellent Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd

ASTM Heavy Duty Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Cable 6X25fi FC for Drilling
Contact Now

23727.

ASTM Heavy Duty Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Cable 6X25fi FC for Drilling Open Details in New Window [Sep 28, 2026]

Product Description API wire rope, steel cable 6X25FI+FC steel wire rope for fishing industry, lifting 1) Raw material: Bao steel, Sha steel, C55#, C60#, C65#, C70#, C72A#, C80B# 2) Construction: 6X25FI+FC/IWR , ...

Company: Jiangsu Excellent Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd

304 Stainless Steel Coiled Fishing Lanyard, Fishing Rod Leash with Double Hook
Contact Now

23728.

304 Stainless Steel Coiled Fishing Lanyard, Fishing Rod Leash with Double Hook Open Details in New Window [Sep 23, 2026]

Product Description Product Name Sea Fishing Rod Leash Anti-Drop Safety Rope for Electric Reel Boat Fishing Material Stainless Steel 304 Breaking Strength 900N Working Load Limit 25kg Packaging Details Carton Box or As ...

Company: Nantong Jianghai Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

304 Stainless Steel Coiled Fishing Rod Leash, Sea Fishing Anti-Drop Wire Lanyard
Contact Now

23729.

304 Stainless Steel Coiled Fishing Rod Leash, Sea Fishing Anti-Drop Wire Lanyard Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Product Description Product Name Sea Fishing Rod Leash Anti-Drop Safety Rope for Electric Reel Boat Fishing Material Stainless Steel 304 Breaking Strength 900N Working Load Limit 25kg Packaging Details Carton Box or As ...

Company: Nantong Jianghai Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Winch Steel Cable for Rigging and Heavy Lifting Tasks 6X37
Contact Now

23730.

Winch Steel Cable for Rigging and Heavy Lifting Tasks 6X37 Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Product Description Ungal and Galvanized wire rope 6x36 Warrington Seale [14/7 & 7/7/1] Advantages: High quality High strength Consistent bending fatigue resistance Fully lubricated A1, or A2 LUBE ...

Company: Jiangsu Excellent Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd