Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Wood Plastic Composite

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Factory Wood Plastic Composite Cladding Fluted Wall Board WPC Outdoor Wall Panel
Contact Now

3736.

Factory Wood Plastic Composite Cladding Fluted Wall Board WPC Outdoor Wall Panel Open Details in New Window [Oct 24, 2023]

Product Description Product Name WPC Co-extrusion Great Wall Board Width&Thickness 219mm*26mm Length 2.2m, 3m, 4m, according to your requirement Color White sand, sedar, grey, teak, walnut, red coffee, dark ...

Company: Jiangsu Rongke Plastic Industry Technology Co., Ltd.

Durable Weatherproof Wood-Plastic Composite Entry Doors for Homes
Contact Now

3737.

Durable Weatherproof Wood-Plastic Composite Entry Doors for Homes Open Details in New Window [Sep 10, 2026]

PVC Profile Extrusion Line Midtech makes continuous research and innovation to customized extrusion process according to different demands. For all kinds of PVC profile and board, special designed screw has excellent ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

Professional Industrial Plastic Shredder for Wood and Plastic Composites
Contact Now

3738.

Professional Industrial Plastic Shredder for Wood and Plastic Composites Open Details in New Window [Sep 17, 2026]

Product Description Specification Model LXT-SS-600 LXT-SS-800 LXT-SS-1000 LXT-SS-1300 Main motor power(kw) 22 37 45 75 Hydraulic station power(kw) 2.2 3 4 5.5 Rotary knife diameter(mm) 300 400 400 400 Number of rotating ...

Company: Suzhou Lesintor I/E Co., Ltd.

Durable Single-Shaft Shredder Machine for Wood and Plastic Composites
Contact Now

3739.

Durable Single-Shaft Shredder Machine for Wood and Plastic Composites Open Details in New Window [Sep 17, 2026]

Product Description Specification Model LXT-SS-600 LXT-SS-800 LXT-SS-1000 LXT-SS-1300 Main motor power(kw) 22 37 45 75 Hydraulic station power(kw) 2.2 3 4 5.5 Rotary knife diameter(mm) 300 400 400 400 Number of rotating ...

Company: Suzhou Lesintor I/E Co., Ltd.

Elegant Modern Wood Plastic Composite Interior Door for Contemporary Living
Contact Now

3740.

Elegant Modern Wood Plastic Composite Interior Door for Contemporary Living Open Details in New Window [Sep 10, 2026]

Choosing Midtech - New generation plastic extruder Midtech specialized in various plastic profile extrusion, especially on PVC windows profile and wpc door board technology. We provide various PVC profile solutions ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

Premium Composite Wood-Plastic Boards for Robust Window and Door Applications
Contact Now

3741.

Premium Composite Wood-Plastic Boards for Robust Window and Door Applications Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2026]

Plastic PVC/PE/PP+ wood(WPC composite) wide hollow door board/panel extrusion production line Through market combination and our technology innovation, Midtech pleased to provide special wood+plastic ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

Customizable Plastic Shredding Machine with PLC Auto-Reverse Control for Wood and Plastic ...
Contact Now

3742.

Customizable Plastic Shredding Machine with PLC Auto-Reverse Control for Wood and Plastic ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 17, 2026]

Product Description Specification Model LXT-SS-600 LXT-SS-800 LXT-SS-1000 LXT-SS-1300 Main motor power(kw) 22 37 45 75 Hydraulic station power(kw) 2.2 3 4 5.5 Rotary knife diameter(mm) 300 400 400 400 Number of rotating ...

Company: Suzhou Lesintor I/E Co., Ltd.

Sustainable Wood Plastic Composite Profile Creator for Eco-Friendly Manufacturing
Contact Now

3743.

Sustainable Wood Plastic Composite Profile Creator for Eco-Friendly Manufacturing Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2026]

Plastic wood(WPC)- PVC-PE Window Profile/Ceiling board/Edge banding/Door panel/ Pipe Production Extrusion Machine Through market combination and our technology innovation, Midtech pleased to provide Energy saving ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

Modern Wood Plastic Composite Ceiling Panels for Stylish Spaces
Contact Now

3744.

Modern Wood Plastic Composite Ceiling Panels for Stylish Spaces Open Details in New Window [Sep 10, 2026]

Midtech Plastic PVC Profile Making Machine Product Description: This production line is mainly used to produce wood-plastic profiles. The wood-plastic profile production line adopts advanced design concepts to ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

Advanced Wood Plastic Composite Extrusion Equipment for Industrial Use
Contact Now

3745.

Advanced Wood Plastic Composite Extrusion Equipment for Industrial Use Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

PVC Profile Extrusion Line Midtech makes continuous research and innovation to customized extrusion process according to different demands. For all kinds of PVC profile and board, special designed screw has excellent ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

Efficient Production Line for Wood Plastic Composite Doors
Contact Now

3746.

Efficient Production Line for Wood Plastic Composite Doors Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

PVC Profile Extrusion Line Midtech makes continuous research and innovation to customized extrusion process according to different demands. For all kinds of PVC profile and board, special designed screw has excellent ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

Innovative PVC Wood Plastic Composite Door Manufacturing System for Global Markets
Contact Now

3747.

Innovative PVC Wood Plastic Composite Door Manufacturing System for Global Markets Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2026]

Product Description PVC Profile Extrusion Line Midtech makes continuous research and innovation to customized extrusion process according to different demands. For all kinds of PVC profile and board, special ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

Construction Decoration Wood Stone Plastic Composite Herringbone Parquet Collection Luxury Vinyl ...
Contact Now

3748.

Construction Decoration Wood Stone Plastic Composite Herringbone Parquet Collection Luxury Vinyl ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 18, 2025]

Product Parameters Item SPC Vinyl Plank Flooring Size 6" x 36" / 7"X48" / 9" x 48" Thickness 4.0mm / 4.5mm / 5.0mm / 5.5mm/ 6.0mm Wear Layer 0.3mm / 0.5mm Surface Treatment B/P surface, Matt, High gloss, EIR, ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Advanced Industrial Wood Plastic Composite Extruder for Efficient Production
Contact Now

3749.

Advanced Industrial Wood Plastic Composite Extruder for Efficient Production Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2026]

Cold extrusion wood plastic (wpc) profile extrusion production line Through market combination and our technology innovation, Midtech pleased to provide special wood+plastic formulation support (economic ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.

Premium Wood Plastic Composite Manufacturing Solutions for Export
Contact Now

3750.

Premium Wood Plastic Composite Manufacturing Solutions for Export Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2026]

Plastic WPC (PE/PP) hollow domestic grade profile board extrusion/extruder making machinery Through market combination and our technology innovation, Midtech pleased to provide Energy saving (less 15% power ...

Company: Suzhou Midtech Industry Co., Ltd.