Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Woven Bag

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Woven Bag Shredder/Mini Shredder Machine

11596.

Woven Bag Shredder/Mini Shredder Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2022]

Product Description Recycling Conduit Board Computer Double Shaft Shredder for sale we provide the capability to efficiently shred multiple solid waste materials.We build double shaft industrial shredder with single ...

Company: Nanjing Wanguo Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Waste Plastic Film Woven Bag Rotor Double Shaft Shredder Machine

11597.

Waste Plastic Film Woven Bag Rotor Double Shaft Shredder Machine Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2022]

Product Description Hot selling plastic shredder machine for recycling we provide the capability to efficiently shred multiple solid waste materials.We build double shaft industrial shredder with single motor or ...

Company: Nanjing Wanguo Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer PP Tubular Woven Fabric Roll for Bag Making

11598.

Manufacturer PP Tubular Woven Fabric Roll for Bag Making Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2026]

Factory direct supply of PP tubular woven fabric rolls for bag making and packaging conversion. Material: Polypropylene (PP); Virgin PP options are available according to product requirements. Application: ...

Company: Xuzhou Fengyuan Plastic Knitting Co., Ltd

2023 Manufacturer Polyester Satin Woven Tag Logo Label for Fashion Garment Hats Shoes Bags

11600.

2023 Manufacturer Polyester Satin Woven Tag Logo Label for Fashion Garment Hats Shoes Bags Open Details in New Window [Jul 25, 2023]

As a professional clothing labels manufacturer and exporter, we can produce every kind of woven labels for clothing. So no matter what you need, we can fulfill your garment accessories needs. You can certainly trust our ...

Company: Nantong Lanbo Label Co. Ltd

High Quality Wholesale 100% Polyester Fabric 600d Waterproof and Tear-Resistant Woven Oxford Fabric ...

11601.

High Quality Wholesale 100% Polyester Fabric 600d Waterproof and Tear-Resistant Woven Oxford Fabric ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2025]

High Quality Wholesale 100% Polyester Fabric 600D Waterproof and Tear-Resistant Woven Oxford Fabric Use for Bag and Tent

Company: Suzhou Jiquan Outdoor Products Co., Ltd.

Waterproof 600d Textile Woven Recycled Rpetpvc Coating Waterproof Oxford Polyester Fabric for ...

11602.

Waterproof 600d Textile Woven Recycled Rpetpvc Coating Waterproof Oxford Polyester Fabric for ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 04, 2023]

Product name Waterproof 600d Textile Woven Recycled RpetPVC Coating Waterproof Oxford Polyester Fabric for Outdoor Bag Tent Cover Yarn Count 600D Gram weight(GSM) On demand Colour Customizable Style Plain ...

Company: Suzhou Alijia Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Hot-Selling Biaxial Shredder for Shredding Woven Bag

11603.

Hot-Selling Biaxial Shredder for Shredding Woven Bag Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2022]

Product Description Hot selling plastic shredder machine for recycling we provide the capability to efficiently shred multiple solid waste materials.We build double shaft industrial shredder with single motor or ...

Company: Nanjing Wanguo Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Compost Sock, Erosion Control Netting, Black Woven Bags, Hom Depot Silt Sock

11604.

Compost Sock, Erosion Control Netting, Black Woven Bags, Hom Depot Silt Sock Open Details in New Window [Mar 23, 2021]

Material: High Density Polypropylene Melting Point: 150 °C-176 °C, 302 °F-349 °F UV Protection: UV Stabilized Approx. Life Expectancy: 18-24 Months Specific Gravity: 0.918 g Tensile Strength is ...

Company: Changzhou Pnbos Ept Co, . Ltd

UV Resistant Waterproof Woven PVC Outdoor Coated Fabric Polyester Mesh Chair Sunbeds Bags Fabric ...

11605.

UV Resistant Waterproof Woven PVC Outdoor Coated Fabric Polyester Mesh Chair Sunbeds Bags Fabric ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2022]

We, NEWSTAR PLASTIC INDUSTRY CO.,LTD., is a professional supplier of all kinds of PVC fabric / PVC tarpaulin / PVC canvas in China. Being engaged in the field of industrial fabric for more than 40 years, we have rich ...

Company: Newstar Plastic Industry Co., Ltd.

Industrial Plastic Double Shaft Shredder for Woven Bag Recycling

11606.

Industrial Plastic Double Shaft Shredder for Woven Bag Recycling Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2022]

Product Description The shredder can be used to tear up the hard to break plastic, rubber, large nylon material, rubber head material, auto parts, wood, circuit board, wood and other articles. The shredder is also ...

Company: Nanjing Wanguo Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Sack Vacuum Lifter Vacuum Tube Lifter for Woven Bag

11607.

Sack Vacuum Lifter Vacuum Tube Lifter for Woven Bag Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2019]

Pneumatic device, low noise, easy to operate, flexible usage Equipped with air-cut protection, low pressure protection and misoperation protection Gas control system is adopted and the power supply mode guarantees ...

Company: Nanjing Ram Machinery Co., Ltd.

Cheap Wholesale Waterproof Factory Direct Sale 100% Polyester Woven Waterproof 600d Oxford Fabric ...

11608.

Cheap Wholesale Waterproof Factory Direct Sale 100% Polyester Woven Waterproof 600d Oxford Fabric ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2025]

Cheap Wholesale Waterproof Factory Direct Sale 100% Polyester Woven Waterproof 600D Oxford Fabric for Picnic Bag

Company: Suzhou Jiquan Outdoor Products Co., Ltd.

Custom Logo Twill Herringbone Printed Natural Cotton Webbing Tape for Bag Woven Printed Labels ...

11609.

Custom Logo Twill Herringbone Printed Natural Cotton Webbing Tape for Bag Woven Printed Labels ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 26, 2025]

Product Details: Product Name: cotton tape Material: cotton Width: any width can be customized Technics: Woven Samples: free MOQ: 3000m Color: stock ...

Company: Jiangyin Bai Hong Weaving Band Co., Ltd

PP PE Agriculture Film/Woven Bags/HDPE Bottle/Milk Bottles ...

11610.

PP PE Agriculture Film/Woven Bags/HDPE Bottle/Milk Bottles ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 27, 2023]

PP PE Agriculture Film/Woven Bags/HDPE bottles /Milk Bottles Recycling/Washing/Pelletizing/Granulating Line PP PE Crushing and Recycling Line 1 Belt convey system 1set 2 Crusher 1set (depend on the capacity) 3 ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Tairong Machinery Co., Ltd.