Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
3586. Stylish Minimalist Wallet with Card Holder for Everyday Use
[Aug 27, 2026]
[Aug 27, 2026] Premium Minimalist Wallet by King Paul with Card Organizer Texture Core: The first layer of cowhide texture is carefully selected to create a delicate and flexible touch with a natural texture. It is wear-resistant and ...
3587. 100% Organic Cotton Gauze Swaddle Blanket Anti-Startle Breathable Newborn Blanket
[Aug 27, 2026]
[Aug 27, 2026] Product Description Premium double layer gauze fabric specially engineered for high-end infant textiles. Featuring an interconnected two-ply weave that creates a thermal-regulating air pocket, this fabric offers ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
3588. 100% Cotton Gauze Throw Blanket Breathability Lightweight Air Conditioning Summer Blanket
[Aug 27, 2026]
[Aug 27, 2026] Product Description Premium double layer gauze fabric specially engineered for high-end infant textiles. Featuring an interconnected two-ply weave that creates a thermal-regulating air pocket, this fabric offers ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
3589. 100% Cotton Crinkle Gauze Baby Blanket Breathable Newborn Swaddle Muslin Receiving Blanket
[Aug 27, 2026]
[Aug 27, 2026] Product Description Premium double layer gauze fabric specially engineered for high-end infant textiles. Featuring an interconnected two-ply weave that creates a thermal-regulating air pocket, this fabric offers ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
3590. Custom Printed 100% Cotton Crinkle Gauze Competitive Wholesale Blanket
[Aug 26, 2026]
[Aug 26, 2026] Product Description Premium double layer gauze fabric specially engineered for high-end infant textiles. Featuring an interconnected two-ply weave that creates a thermal-regulating air pocket, this fabric offers ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
3591. Custom Printed 100% Cotton Crinkle Gauze Bulk Ready to Ship Muslin Blanket
[Aug 26, 2026]
[Aug 26, 2026] Product Description Premium double layer gauze fabric specially engineered for high-end infant textiles. Featuring an interconnected two-ply weave that creates a thermal-regulating air pocket, this fabric offers ...
Company: Nantong Oulai Trading Co., Ltd.
3592. Yuemai Windproof Outdoor Winter Warm Men's Camouflage Fleece Combat Tactical Softshell Jacket
[Aug 03, 2026]
[Aug 03, 2026] Product Description Product name YUEMAI Windproof Outdoor Winter Warm Military Men's Camouflage Fleece Combat Tactical Softshell Jacket Color Black,Olive,Khaki,Grey,Camo Size S-XXXL Material 100% ...
Company: Yuemai Outdoor & Camping Co., Ltd.
3593. Oat Loop Sequin Wool Polyester Acrylic Knit Fabric for Women Garment
[Oct 17, 2026]
[Oct 17, 2026] Product Description Cream White Base Silver Sequined Boucle Tweed Fabric For Fashion Accessories This luxury cream white silver sequined boucle tweed fabric is a high-end seasonal textile tailored for autumn and winter ...
3594. Pale Grey Sequin Loop-Knit Wool Polyester Acrylic Fabric for Winter Garment
[Oct 17, 2026]
[Oct 17, 2026] Product Description Cream White Base Silver Sequined Boucle Tweed Fabric For Fashion Accessories This luxury cream white silver sequined boucle tweed fabric is a high-end seasonal textile tailored for autumn and winter ...
3595. 100%Merino Wool 165GSM Men's T-Shirt
[Oct 02, 2026]
[Oct 02, 2026] The 100% Merino Wool T-Shirt: Redefining Everyday Comfort & Performance Tired of t-shirts that feel stuffy, cling to static, or lose their shape after a few wears? Meet the game-changer for your daily wardrobe. Our ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3596. 81%Recycled Polyester&14%Organic Cotton&5%Spandex Men's Performance Tank
[Oct 02, 2026]
[Oct 02, 2026] 81% Recycled Polyester & 14% Organic Cotton & 5% Spandex Men's Performance Tank Description: This Men's Performance Tank is designed to enhance your athletic experience, combining eco-friendly materials with ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3597. 84%Polyester&11%Merinowool&5%Spandex 168GSM Men's Basic T-Shirt
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Stay Cool & Comfortable: Eco-Friendly Men's Basic T-Shirt Crafted for everyday comfort and performance, our Men's Basic T-Shirt combines lightweight breathability with a soft, sustainable fabric blend. Perfect for ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3598. 90%Recycled Poly 10%Spandex Men's Woven Short Beach Shorts
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Product Description Designed for modern men who value both performance and style, these Men's Woven Beach Shorts are crafted from 90% recycled polyester and 10% spandex, delivering a perfect balance of sustainability, ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3599. 81%Polyester&14%Cotton&5%Spandex Women's Mesh Fabric Raglan Sleeve T-Shirt
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Stay Cool & Confident: Eco-Friendly Mesh Racerback Tee Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and performance with our Women's Mesh Racerback T-Shirt. Designed for the active, eco-conscious woman, this tee ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3600. 80%C&20%P Embroidered Stylish Denim Vest From China - Perfect for Casual Outings
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] 80% Cotton & 20% Polyester Embroidered Stylish Denim Vest - A Unique Fusion of Modern Fashion and Chinese Craftsmanship Elevate your casual wardrobe with this Stylish Embroidered Denim Vest, crafted from a premium ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.



















