Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Featured Products
Product List
3676. All- Terrain Foldable Camping Wagon
[Sep 11, 2026]
[Sep 11, 2026] Detailed Photos Product Description This upgraded foldable camping wagon features a convertible seat structure for dual-purpose use. It can work as a large-capacity utility cart for outdoor loading, and also be ...
Company: Danyang Hongyu Industry Co.,Ltd
3677. Summer Sports Pants, Loose Fitting Multi Pocket Fishing, Hunting, Camping, Casual Shorts
[Sep 07, 2026]
[Sep 07, 2026] FAQ 1. Question: What is the product range of the factory? A: We produce men's and women's fashion clothing, tactical equipment, outdoor supplies, soft shell jackets, fleece jackets, tactical backpacks, outdoor shoes, ...
3678. Premium 53% Linen 47% Rayon Suit Fabric for Stylish Trousers
[Sep 02, 2026]
[Sep 02, 2026] Product Introduction Linen is a natural fiber derived from the flax plant, renowned for its breathability, durability, and eco-friendly properties. It is a lightweight fabric with a textured, rustic appearance that ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
3679. 3 Ply Black Color Disposable Protective Earloop Non Woven Face Mask
[Aug 31, 2026]
[Aug 31, 2026] 3 Ply Black Color Disposable Protective Earloop Non-Woven Face Mask Product Description Attribute Details Material Composition Outer Layer: Water-Resistant Non-Woven Fabric Middle Layer: High-Density Melt-Blown ...
3680. Custom Printed Reusable Face Mask Washable Comfortable Protective Mask for Everyday Use
[Aug 31, 2026]
[Aug 31, 2026] Daily Personal Use Printed Face Mask Reusable Comfortable Protective Mask for Everyday Wear The Daily Personal Use Printed Face Mask is designed for comfortable, breathable, and stylish protection for everyday ...
3681. Custom Printed Disposable Face Mask Holiday Party Theme Medical Masks
[Aug 31, 2026]
[Aug 31, 2026] Custom Printed Disposable Face Mask Holiday Party Theme Medical Masks Detailed Photos Product Description Attribute Details Material 3-ply nonwoven: Outer PP nonwoven, Melt-blown filter, Inner soft ...
3682. Stylish Minimalist Wallet with Card Holder for Everyday Use
[Aug 27, 2026]
[Aug 27, 2026] Premium Minimalist Wallet by King Paul with Card Organizer Texture Core: The first layer of cowhide texture is carefully selected to create a delicate and flexible touch with a natural texture. It is wear-resistant and ...
3683. Yuemai Windproof Outdoor Winter Warm Men's Camouflage Fleece Combat Tactical Softshell Jacket
[Aug 03, 2026]
[Aug 03, 2026] Product Description Product name YUEMAI Windproof Outdoor Winter Warm Military Men's Camouflage Fleece Combat Tactical Softshell Jacket Color Black,Olive,Khaki,Grey,Camo Size S-XXXL Material 100% ...
Company: Yuemai Outdoor & Camping Co., Ltd.
3684. 100%Merino Wool 165GSM Men's T-Shirt
[Oct 02, 2026]
[Oct 02, 2026] The 100% Merino Wool T-Shirt: Redefining Everyday Comfort & Performance Tired of t-shirts that feel stuffy, cling to static, or lose their shape after a few wears? Meet the game-changer for your daily wardrobe. Our ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3685. 81%Recycled Polyester&14%Organic Cotton&5%Spandex Men's Performance Tank
[Oct 02, 2026]
[Oct 02, 2026] 81% Recycled Polyester & 14% Organic Cotton & 5% Spandex Men's Performance Tank Description: This Men's Performance Tank is designed to enhance your athletic experience, combining eco-friendly materials with ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3686. 84%Polyester&11%Merinowool&5%Spandex 168GSM Men's Basic T-Shirt
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Stay Cool & Comfortable: Eco-Friendly Men's Basic T-Shirt Crafted for everyday comfort and performance, our Men's Basic T-Shirt combines lightweight breathability with a soft, sustainable fabric blend. Perfect for ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3687. 90%Recycled Poly 10%Spandex Men's Woven Short Beach Shorts
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Product Description Designed for modern men who value both performance and style, these Men's Woven Beach Shorts are crafted from 90% recycled polyester and 10% spandex, delivering a perfect balance of sustainability, ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3688. 81%Polyester&14%Cotton&5%Spandex Women's Mesh Fabric Raglan Sleeve T-Shirt
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Stay Cool & Confident: Eco-Friendly Mesh Racerback Tee Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and performance with our Women's Mesh Racerback T-Shirt. Designed for the active, eco-conscious woman, this tee ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3689. 80%C&20%P Embroidered Stylish Denim Vest From China - Perfect for Casual Outings
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] 80% Cotton & 20% Polyester Embroidered Stylish Denim Vest - A Unique Fusion of Modern Fashion and Chinese Craftsmanship Elevate your casual wardrobe with this Stylish Embroidered Denim Vest, crafted from a premium ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3690. 100%Tencel&Lyocell Women's Long-Sleeved Denim Shirt
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Elevate Your Everyday Style: Tencel Women's Long-Sleeved Denim Shirt Discover the perfect fusion of effortless style and unparalleled comfort with our Tencel Women's Long-Sleeved Denim Shirt. This piece redefines the ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.



















