Jiangsu Profile

Product List
3856. 55%Merino Wool 45%Polyester 140g Women's Merino Print Short-Sleeve Tops
[Oct 12, 2026]
[Oct 12, 2026] 55% Merino Wool 45% Polyester 140G Women's Merino Print Short-Sleeve Top Natural Merino Performance with a Modern Feminine Edge Designed for the new generation of active women, this 55% Merino Wool / 45% Polyester ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3857. 55%Merino Wool 45%Polyester 140g Women's Merino Basic Long-Sleeve Printed Top
[Oct 12, 2026]
[Oct 12, 2026] 55% Merino Wool 45% Polyester 140g Women's Merino Basic Long-Sleeve Printed Top Natural Comfort. Smart Performance. Modern Merino Design. Designed for today's active lifestyle, this 140g Women's Merino Basic ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3858. Merino Wool Jacket (OEM) Women 87% Merino Wool / 13%Nylon (Corespun construction) 180g
[Oct 12, 2026]
[Oct 12, 2026] Women's Merino Wool Jacket - 87% Merino Wool / 13% Nylon, 180g Premium Merino Comfort. Advanced Performance. Designed for Modern Outdoor Living. Developed for premium outdoor, travel and active lifestyle ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3859. T8 T800 PBT+Pet Recycled Yarn and Twist Twisted T800 for Textile
[Sep 30, 2026]
[Sep 30, 2026] Product Features: T800 yarn is a new type of elastic fiber composed of PBT and PET. It features excellent elasticity recovery, dimensional stability, high durability, low moisture absorption, and superior flexibility. ...
Company: Suzhou Qiaoke Environmental Protection Fiber Co., Ltd.
3860. Electric Passenger Tricycle Stylish Retro Design Padded Seats Rear Storage for Urban Casual Commute ...
[Sep 05, 2026]
[Sep 05, 2026] KK-T4(EEC L2e-P) 1 DIMENSION (mm): 1355*770*1105 2 MOTOR: 60V1200W DIFFERENTIAL 3 TIRE: 3-10 TUBELESS 4 BATTERY: 60V20AH LEAD-ACID BATTERY BATTERY 5 WHEEL: F&R:ALUMINUM WHEEL 6 WHEEL BASE: 1100MM 7 MAX. SPEED: 25KM/H 8 ...
Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.
3861. Premium Artificial Silk Fabric for Dresses - Vibrant Colors
[Sep 02, 2026]
[Sep 02, 2026] Viscose is a versatile fabric made from regenerated wood pulp. Often referred to as "artificial silk," it is known for its softness, fluid drape, and vibrant color retention. Viscose is an excellent choice for both ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
3862. Compact Decline Training Bench Core Chest Focused
[Aug 24, 2026]
[Aug 24, 2026] Product Description Compact Decline Training Bench This compact decline training bench is built for home gyms short on space but big on results. Its fixed 20° decline angle is optimized to activate the lower chest ...
Company: Nantong Splendid Sporting Co., Ltd.
3863. Low Melting Point Nylon 6 Yarn for Durable Shoe Knitting
[Aug 17, 2026]
[Aug 17, 2026] Product Description Nantong Zhongli Nylon Technology CO., LTD ONE OF TOP 10 NYLON 6 Filament yarn manufacturers Leader in China Specializing in Research,Development & Producing Nylon 6 Filament yarn, our production line ...
3864. Low Melting Point Nylon 6 Yarn for Knitting Shoes
[Aug 17, 2026]
[Aug 17, 2026] Product Description Nantong Zhongli Nylon Technology CO., LTD ONE OF TOP 10 NYLON 6 Filament yarn manufacturers Leader in China Specializing in Research,Development & Producing Nylon 6 Filament yarn, our production line ...
3865. O E M Men's Waterproof, Wear-Resistant, Fast Drying Functional Hiking Pants
[Aug 12, 2026]
[Aug 12, 2026] FAQ 1. Question: What is the product range of the factory? A: We produce men's and women's fashion clothing, tactical equipment, outdoor supplies, soft shell jackets, fleece jackets, tactical backpacks, outdoor shoes, ...
3866. 511 Lightweight Waterproof Tactical Training Special Pants
[Aug 12, 2026]
[Aug 12, 2026] FAQ 1. Question: What is the product range of the factory? A: We produce men's and women's fashion clothing, tactical equipment, outdoor supplies, soft shell jackets, fleece jackets, tactical backpacks, outdoor shoes, ...
3867. Tear Resistant and Splash Resistant Hunting Tactical Fishing Pants
[Aug 12, 2026]
[Aug 12, 2026] FAQ 1. Question: What is the product range of the factory? A: We produce men's and women's fashion clothing, tactical equipment, outdoor supplies, soft shell jackets, fleece jackets, tactical backpacks, outdoor shoes, ...
3868. Men's Loose Fit Lightweight Straight Leg Multi Pocket Work Travel Casual Pants
[Aug 12, 2026]
[Aug 12, 2026] FAQ 1. Question: What is the product range of the factory? A: We produce men's and women's fashion clothing, tactical equipment, outdoor supplies, soft shell jackets, fleece jackets, tactical backpacks, outdoor shoes, ...
3869. Men's Uniform Lightweight Tactical Pants Outdoor Stretch Hiking Work Pants
[Aug 12, 2026]
[Aug 12, 2026] FAQ 1. Question: What is the product range of the factory? A: We produce men's and women's fashion clothing, tactical equipment, outdoor supplies, soft shell jackets, fleece jackets, tactical backpacks, outdoor shoes, ...
3870. Wholesale Clothing Unisex Printing Sticker DTG Print Discharge Printed T-Shirt
[Jul 29, 2026]
[Jul 29, 2026] Product Description Items Details Fabric 1. 100%cotton, Bamboo, Hemp, 100% polyester, Polyester and Cotton, Spandex and Cotton, etc. 2. We accept custom fabric. Color You can choose our corresponding color ...
Company: Yancheng Chimei Apparel Co., Ltd.



















