Jiangsu Profile

Product List
3781. Custom Printed Disposable Face Mask Holiday Party Theme Medical Masks
[Aug 31, 2026]
[Aug 31, 2026] Custom Printed Disposable Face Mask Holiday Party Theme Medical Masks Detailed Photos Product Description Attribute Details Material 3-ply nonwoven: Outer PP nonwoven, Melt-blown filter, Inner soft ...
3782. Stylish Minimalist Wallet with Card Holder for Everyday Use
[Aug 27, 2026]
[Aug 27, 2026] Premium Minimalist Wallet by King Paul with Card Organizer Texture Core: The first layer of cowhide texture is carefully selected to create a delicate and flexible touch with a natural texture. It is wear-resistant and ...
3783. Yuemai Windproof Outdoor Winter Warm Men's Camouflage Fleece Combat Tactical Softshell Jacket
[Aug 03, 2026]
[Aug 03, 2026] Product Description Product name YUEMAI Windproof Outdoor Winter Warm Military Men's Camouflage Fleece Combat Tactical Softshell Jacket Color Black,Olive,Khaki,Grey,Camo Size S-XXXL Material 100% ...
Company: Yuemai Outdoor & Camping Co., Ltd.
3784. 100%Merino Wool 165GSM Men's T-Shirt
[Oct 02, 2026]
[Oct 02, 2026] The 100% Merino Wool T-Shirt: Redefining Everyday Comfort & Performance Tired of t-shirts that feel stuffy, cling to static, or lose their shape after a few wears? Meet the game-changer for your daily wardrobe. Our ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3785. 81%Recycled Polyester&14%Organic Cotton&5%Spandex Men's Performance Tank
[Oct 02, 2026]
[Oct 02, 2026] 81% Recycled Polyester & 14% Organic Cotton & 5% Spandex Men's Performance Tank Description: This Men's Performance Tank is designed to enhance your athletic experience, combining eco-friendly materials with ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3786. 84%Polyester&11%Merinowool&5%Spandex 168GSM Men's Basic T-Shirt
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Stay Cool & Comfortable: Eco-Friendly Men's Basic T-Shirt Crafted for everyday comfort and performance, our Men's Basic T-Shirt combines lightweight breathability with a soft, sustainable fabric blend. Perfect for ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3787. 90%Recycled Poly 10%Spandex Men's Woven Short Beach Shorts
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Product Description Designed for modern men who value both performance and style, these Men's Woven Beach Shorts are crafted from 90% recycled polyester and 10% spandex, delivering a perfect balance of sustainability, ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3788. 81%Polyester&14%Cotton&5%Spandex Women's Mesh Fabric Raglan Sleeve T-Shirt
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Stay Cool & Confident: Eco-Friendly Mesh Racerback Tee Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and performance with our Women's Mesh Racerback T-Shirt. Designed for the active, eco-conscious woman, this tee ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3789. 80%C&20%P Embroidered Stylish Denim Vest From China - Perfect for Casual Outings
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] 80% Cotton & 20% Polyester Embroidered Stylish Denim Vest - A Unique Fusion of Modern Fashion and Chinese Craftsmanship Elevate your casual wardrobe with this Stylish Embroidered Denim Vest, crafted from a premium ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3790. 100%Tencel&Lyocell Women's Long-Sleeved Denim Shirt
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] Elevate Your Everyday Style: Tencel Women's Long-Sleeved Denim Shirt Discover the perfect fusion of effortless style and unparalleled comfort with our Tencel Women's Long-Sleeved Denim Shirt. This piece redefines the ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3791. High Quality Thermal OEM Customizable Classical Super Soft Microfiber Bathrobe for Lounge Wear
[Sep 26, 2026]
[Sep 26, 2026] Specification Brand Long Du ( LD ) Item Cotton Fleece Bathrobe Type Available OEM / ODM Material Microfiber / Cotton / Suede Or Customization Print Silk Screen / Heat Transfer / Digital Printing Sample 3-7 days After ...
3792. Womens Ls Round Neck Top - Plain 100% Polyester 180g
[Oct 13, 2026]
[Oct 13, 2026] Women's Long-Sleeve Plain Round Neck Top - 100% Polyester, 180G Everyday Comfort. Versatile Style. Outstanding Value. Designed for everyday wear, our Women's Long-Sleeve Round Neck Top combines a clean, timeless ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3793. 100%Merino Wool Women's Printed Thermal Ss Top Premium High-End Comfortable
[Sep 29, 2026]
[Sep 29, 2026] 100% Merino Wool Women's Printed Thermal SS Top Premium, High-End, and Comfortable - Elevate Your Wardrobe Crafted from the finest 100% Merino wool, this women's thermal short-sleeve top is designed to deliver ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
3794. Breathable Super Light EVA Casual Boots
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Product Description Our flyknit boots combine comfort and pacticality for daily wear and outdoor scenarios. Available in both high top and low top styles to satisfy different usage demands. Key Features: 1.FlyKnit ...
Company: Nanjing Superfit I&E Co., Ltd.
3795. Anti-Slip Wear-Resistant Outdoor Hiking Boots Training Boots
[Sep 21, 2026]
[Sep 21, 2026] Product Description This outdoor boot is professionally designed for hiking, mountain trekking and field training. It balances rugged durability with all day comfort. 1) Key Features Dual Density Rubber + EVA ...
Company: Nanjing Superfit I&E Co., Ltd.



















