Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Environmental Protection

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Waste Gas Treatment Tower Machine Exhaust Gas Purification and Environmental Protection Equipment

5206.

Waste Gas Treatment Tower Machine Exhaust Gas Purification and Environmental Protection Equipment Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2024]

Product Name Waste Gas Treatment Equipment Air volume 5000~100000Nm3/h Application field coating,printing, semiconductor, petrochemical Concentration 1000mg/Nm ~ 25%LEL Thermal efficiency ≥95% After ...

Company: Nanjing Bang Win Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.

Industrial Environmental Protection Equipment Catalytic Combustion Equipment

5207.

Industrial Environmental Protection Equipment Catalytic Combustion Equipment Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2024]

Product Name Waste Gas Treatment Equipment Air volume 5000~100000Nm3/h Application field coating,printing, semiconductor, petrochemical Concentration 1000mg/Nm ~ 25%LEL Thermal efficiency ≥95% After ...

Company: Nanjing Bang Win Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.

Powerful Bag Dust Collector Environmental Protection Equipment Customized

5208.

Powerful Bag Dust Collector Environmental Protection Equipment Customized Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2024]

FAQ 1. Are you not sure whether we are a factory or a trader? Give me three minutes and I'll make a video about our factory for you. 2.Is there any market for our products in your country? Now all countries ...

Company: Nanjing Bang Win Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.

GB818 Environmental Protection Nickel-Plated Screw Pm Cross Recessed Pan Head Machine Screw M2.5 ...

5209.

GB818 Environmental Protection Nickel-Plated Screw Pm Cross Recessed Pan Head Machine Screw M2.5 ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 02, 2023]

Q: Wonder if you accept small orders? A: Do not worry. Please feel free to contact us, in order to give our clients more convenience, we accept small order. Q: How can I get a sample to check your quality? A: After ...

Company: JIANGSU SUQING FASTENERS MAKE CO., LTD.

New Fuel Clean Economy Environmental Protection Waste Wood Pellet Machine Line

5210.

New Fuel Clean Economy Environmental Protection Waste Wood Pellet Machine Line Open Details in New Window [Nov 09, 2023]

New Fuel Clean Economy Environmental Protection Waste Wood Pellet Machine Line Definition of granulation line of food processing waste Taking food processing waste as raw material, through pretreatment and processing, ...

Company: Jiangsu Liangyou International Mechanical Engineering Co., Ltd.

Custom Made Silk Scarf Digital Double Side Printing High-Grade Environmental Protection Silk Scarf

5211.

Custom Made Silk Scarf Digital Double Side Printing High-Grade Environmental Protection Silk Scarf Open Details in New Window [Oct 13, 2021]

Product Description Size: 120cm*120cm;180*70cm;90*90CM;70*70CM;52*52CM Technic: Digital printing, Screen printing. Weaving: 100% Silk chiffon, satin, twill; Main label: As per customer's ...

Company: Wujiang Xinyang Textiles Co., Ltd.

New Design Environmental Protection Ring Die Bio-Fuel Pellet Making Machine

5212.

New Design Environmental Protection Ring Die Bio-Fuel Pellet Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Apr 12, 2025]

New Design Environmental Protection Ring Die Bio-Fuel Pellet Making Machine Introductions of pellet making machine: 1. Biomass wood pellet machine is a kind of machine which could process sawdust, straw dust, rice ...

Company: Jiangsu Liangyou Zhengda Co., Ltd.

Closed Environmental Protection CNC EDM Wire Cutting Machine

5213.

Closed Environmental Protection CNC EDM Wire Cutting Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 28, 2025]

Product Description Product Description High speed CNC EDM Wire Cutting Machine TAIZHOU HUAZHENG CNC MACHINE TOOL CO.,LTD. Located in the beautiful scenery of the Peking Opera master Mei Lanfang's hometown,the ...

Company: Taizhou Hailing Huazheng Cnc Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

Factory Direct Sales Environmental Protection Purification and Recovery Device

5214.

Factory Direct Sales Environmental Protection Purification and Recovery Device Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2024]

Product Name Waste Gas Treatment Equipment Air volume 5000~100000Nm3/h Application field coating,printing, semiconductor, petrochemical Concentration 1000mg/Nm ~ 25%LEL Thermal efficiency ≥95% After ...

Company: Nanjing Bang Win Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.

Industrial Environmental Protection Equipment Catalytic Combustion Equipment

5215.

Industrial Environmental Protection Equipment Catalytic Combustion Equipment Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2024]

Product Name Waste Gas Treatment Equipment Air volume 5000~100000Nm3/h Application field coating,printing, semiconductor, petrochemical Concentration 1000mg/Nm ~ 25%LEL Thermal efficiency ≥95% After ...

Company: Nanjing Bang Win Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.

Factory Direct Sales New Type Environmental Protection Waste Gas equipment

5218.

Factory Direct Sales New Type Environmental Protection Waste Gas equipment Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2024]

Product Name Waste Gas Treatment Equipment Air volume 5000~100000Nm3/h Application field coating,printing, semiconductor, petrochemical Concentration 1000mg/Nm ~ 25%LEL Thermal efficiency ≥95% After ...

Company: Nanjing Bang Win Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.

Organic Waste Gas Purification Packed Bed Wet Scrubber Environmental Protection Scrubber System

5219.

Organic Waste Gas Purification Packed Bed Wet Scrubber Environmental Protection Scrubber System Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2024]

Product Name Waste Gas Treatment Equipment Air volume 5000~100000Nm3/h Application field coating,printing, semiconductor, petrochemical Concentration 1000mg/Nm ~ 25%LEL Thermal efficiency ≥95% After ...

Company: Nanjing Bang Win Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.

Organic Waste Gas Purification Packed Bed Wet Scrubber Environmental Protection Scrubber System

5220.

Organic Waste Gas Purification Packed Bed Wet Scrubber Environmental Protection Scrubber System Open Details in New Window [Apr 09, 2024]

Product Name Waste Gas Treatment Equipment Air volume 5000~100000Nm3/h Application field coating,printing, semiconductor, petrochemical Concentration 1000mg/Nm ~ 25%LEL Thermal efficiency ≥95% After ...

Company: Nanjing Bang Win Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.