Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Environmental Protection

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Pure Liquid Silicone Data Cable USB a M to USB Type C Food Grade Environmental Protection

5236.

Pure Liquid Silicone Data Cable USB a M to USB Type C Food Grade Environmental Protection Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2022]

Industrial control wiring harnesses, D-sub TO D-sub RS232/RS485 specification Medical control wire harness, USB TYPE C TO MICRO USB data control and power supply 5G/6G base station signal control wire harness ...

Company: Jiangsu Inconntec Link-Tech Co.,Ltd

Food Grade Environmental Protection,

5237.

Food Grade Environmental Protection, Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2022]

Industrial control wiring harnesses, D-sub TO D-sub RS232/RS485 specification Medical control wire harness, USB TYPE C TO MICRO USB data control and power supply 5G/6G base station signal control wire harness ...

Company: Jiangsu Inconntec Link-Tech Co.,Ltd

Environmental Protection Fan, Painting Fan, Dust Removal Fan

5238.

Environmental Protection Fan, Painting Fan, Dust Removal Fan Open Details in New Window [Mar 31, 2026]

4-72 series The B4-72 series (also known as explosion-proof centrifugal fan) high-efficiency centrifugal fan is a high-efficiency, low-noise backward tilting centrifugal fan developed by our company based on the ...

Company: Jiangsu Wanqin Fan Co., Ltd.

Rooftop Solar Home Environmental Protection 500L Home Solar Water Heater

5239.

Rooftop Solar Home Environmental Protection 500L Home Solar Water Heater Open Details in New Window [Jul 19, 2023]

Product Description: Residential Electric Water Heater is designed to provide efficient and reliable hot water for households.It features incoloy840 material heating elements, a protective anode rod and an enamelled ...

Company: Jiangsu Gomon New Energy Co., Ltd.

Environmental Protection Yarn Yellow

5240.

Environmental Protection Yarn Yellow Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2021]

Company certificates With over 10-years professional experience of production, we provide high quality Polyester Polar Fabric. We are a company of integrity which continuously implements our promise to our ...

Company: Jiangsu Together Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Environmental Protection Yarn 3.0

5241.

Environmental Protection Yarn 3.0 Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2021]

Company certificates With over 10-years professional experience of production, we provide high quality Polyester Polar Fabric. We are a company of integrity which continuously implements our promise to our ...

Company: Jiangsu Together Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Environmental Protection Yarn 2.0

5242.

Environmental Protection Yarn 2.0 Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2021]

Company certificates With over 10-years professional experience of production, we provide high quality Polyester Polar Fabric. We are a company of integrity which continuously implements our promise to our ...

Company: Jiangsu Together Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Grid Environmental Protection Yarn

5243.

Grid Environmental Protection Yarn Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2021]

Company certificates With over 10-years professional experience of production, we provide high quality Polyester Polar Fabric. We are a company of integrity which continuously implements our promise to our ...

Company: Jiangsu Together Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Environmental Protection Type Cable

5244.

Environmental Protection Type Cable Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2014]

Material: Copper Delivery date: 10days Means of Transport: According to the customer Environmental protection type special cable, Special control cable for Wind generators. Environmental Protection: 1 Rated ...

Company: Changzhou Bayi Cable Co., Ltd.

Environmental Protection Processing Filter

5245.

Environmental Protection Processing Filter Open Details in New Window [Oct 15, 2024]

Environmental protection processing filter 1: Dust Collection Solutions Markert is a leading manufacturer of filter bags for dust collection, with over a century of experience in Process Filtration and Pollution ...

Company: Suzhou Markert Environmental Science Technologyu Co., Ltd

Hbm6-12 Type High-Voltage and Low-Voltage AC Power Control Enclosed Metal Switchgear (environmental ...

5246.

Hbm6-12 Type High-Voltage and Low-Voltage AC Power Control Enclosed Metal Switchgear (environmental ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2025]

Product Definition The environmental protection gas cabinet doesn't have very high requirements for the working environment. Even when it operates in harsh locations, it won't have a significant impact on its ...

Company: Nanjing Zhengrui Electric Power Technology Co., Ltd

Shot Blasting Machine Equipment; Equipment for Rust Removal; Cleaning Equipment; Environmental ...

5247.

Shot Blasting Machine Equipment; Equipment for Rust Removal; Cleaning Equipment; Environmental ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 11, 2025]

Structure: The equipment mainly consists of input conveyor, preheating chamber, shot blasting cleaning chamber, transition conveyor, paint chamber, drying chamber, output conveyor, dust removal system, and electrical ...

Company: Jiangsu Bailean Machinery Technology Co., Ltd.

Degradable Environmental Protection Paper Straw

5248.

Degradable Environmental Protection Paper Straw Open Details in New Window [Oct 18, 2022]

Product Information Product name: Striped paper straws . Food grade party supply striped paper drinking straw, colored custom made Drinking paper straws, 25pcs/individual packing. Normal packaging: 25PCS/ bag ...

Company: Wuxi Jiejing Packing Co., Ltd.

Degradable Environmental Protection Paper Straws

5249.

Degradable Environmental Protection Paper Straws Open Details in New Window [Oct 18, 2022]

Product Information Product name: Striped paper straws . Food grade party supply striped paper drinking straw, colored custom made Drinking paper straws, 25pcs/individual packing. Normal packaging: 25PCS/ bag ...

Company: Wuxi Jiejing Packing Co., Ltd.

Degradable Environmental Protection Paper Drinking Straw

5250.

Degradable Environmental Protection Paper Drinking Straw Open Details in New Window [Oct 18, 2022]

Product Information Product name: Striped paper straws . Food grade party supply striped paper drinking straw, colored custom made Drinking paper straws, 25pcs/individual packing. Normal packaging: 25PCS/ bag ...

Company: Wuxi Jiejing Packing Co., Ltd.