Jiangsu Profile

Product List
16456. Plush Toy Pillow with Blanket Gift Wholesale Hot Children Cartoon Character
[Oct 27, 2025]
[Oct 27, 2025]
Product Description Main Material pillow :spandex microplush blanket:flannel fleece Filling Material 100% pp cotton Size toy pillow :50cm ,blanket:100 x 160c or customized according to clients' ...
Company: YANCHENG HUNTER TEXTILES CO.,LTD
16457. Cheap Nap Hotel Disposable Slipper with Glod Embroidery Custom Travel Slippers
[Oct 28, 2026]
[Oct 28, 2026] Detailed Photos Our Services For slippers: We accept OEM orders for all our safety production lines, including client's logos and labels. After many years of exploration and development, we ...
16458. 210d Silver Black Oxford Water-Proof Motorcycle Cover Anti-UV Motorbike Cover
[Jan 15, 2024]
[Jan 15, 2024]
Item No.:18004# Fabric: Stretch Tricot TPU Fleece Fabric Color/Logo:It can be customized Package:each cover into an storage bag,6pcs per carton MOTORCYCLE COVER SIZING S 72'' × 35'' × ...
16459. X9 Men's Breathable, Windproof, Waterproof, Warm Outdoor Mountaineering Pants, Camping Hunting Pants
[Mar 15, 2026]
[Mar 15, 2026]
FAQ 1. Question: What is the product range of the factory? A: We produce men's and women's fashion clothing, tactical equipment, outdoor supplies, soft shell jackets, fleece jackets, tactical backpacks, outdoor shoes, ...
16460. Hotel Slippers Slipper Wholesale Eco Friendly Comfortable Hotel Linen Slippers
[Jul 25, 2025]
[Jul 25, 2025]
Hotel Slippers Slipper Wholesale Eco Friendly Comfortable Hotel Linen Slippers Product Description size 28*11cm color white material velour sole and thickness 6mm EVA logo embroidery MOQ 5000 ...
Company: Yangzhou Haisheng Slipper Co., Ltd.
16461. Unique 40s Woolen Haipai Knitted Fabric Blanket Scarf, 100% Polysetor
[Dec 19, 2025]
[Dec 19, 2025]
40s Woolen Haipai Fabric Key Features 40s Woolen Haipai Velvet — Luxurious Retro Exceptional Texture Perfect for home decor: sofas, curtains, and cushions Expert artistry: embroidery, embossing, and quilting for premium ...
Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.
16462. Premium 2L Rubber Hot Water Bottle with OEM Plush Cover
[May 25, 2026]
[May 25, 2026]
Product Description Rubber Hot Water Bottle This Rubber Hot Water Bottle is perfect for snuggling up with on cold days or when you need some warming from aches and pains. It can use together with a removable fleece, ...
16463. New and Hot Selling Woven Decorative Fabric for Upholstery (sofa) and Curtains.
[Dec 24, 2025]
[Dec 24, 2025]
Basic Info. Weight 175-275GSM(Can Be Customized) Color as You Require Backside: Without Back , Pongee, T/C, Non-woven, Fleece Or As Per Request Transport Package 50m-90m/Roll(Can Be Customized) Lead Time 15-30 ...
16464. Oil Spill Absorbent 100% Polypropylene Oil Absorbent Roll
[Dec 04, 2024]
[Dec 04, 2024]
Feature: * Reference: BOS-LMTR2002S * Product name:Oil absorbent rolls * Material: Nonwoven of polypropylene, hydrophilic absorbents. * Rolls have easy-tear perforation for easy handling and use * Control ...
16465. Fire Retardant Polyester Fabric Customized Safety Fence Fme Covers Fme Handrail Barriers
[Jun 18, 2024]
[Jun 18, 2024]
Product Description Fabric Supplier: Wujiang Sarytex Co Ltd. Sarytex Code: C001122 Construction: 200D*200D Size: 1110*1150mm Performance: Water repallent Fire retardant Material: 70% PL 30% PU ...
Company: Wujiang Sarytex Co., Ltd.
16466. Stylish Bamboo Stylish Sleeveless Black Tees for Women - Sustainable Fashion
[Apr 30, 2026]
[Apr 30, 2026] Specification Size: S,M,L,XL,XXL Color: Black,White,Brown,Gray,Blue,Green, Red,Yellow, pantone colors Fabric Content 95%bamboo & 5%spandex jersey/interlcok,/eyelet/fleece/french terry Printing/Embroidery ...
Company: NATURAL LIFE TEXTILES CO., LIMITED
16467. Outdoor Hunting Shark Skin Soft Shell Men's Windproof and Waterproof Winter Wool Jacket
[Mar 16, 2026]
[Mar 16, 2026]
The chameleon jacket is windproof and waterproof, and the front pocket and back of the light jacket are both made of 400g oxford cloth. The collar design is very unique, and it is very warm in winter! The sleeve ...
16468. Heavy Duty Floor Protection Felt Roll Eco-Friendly for Moving Relocation 1mx50m
[Oct 29, 2026]
[Oct 29, 2026]
Product Description Overview: A classic white non-woven painter's drop cloth for floor protection during painting and decorating. The OPP-laminated non-woven surface absorbs paint splatter while the recycled-cotton base ...
16469. Manufacturer Ma-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket ...
[May 28, 2026]
[May 28, 2026]
Item Type Manufacturer MA-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket Men Hoodie Filling Polyester or Cotton Season Spring,Autumn or Winter Closure ...
Company: Suzhou Qianteng Garments Co., Ltd.
16470. Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
[Oct 10, 2026]
[Oct 10, 2026]
Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.



















