Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Fleece

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Plush Toy Pillow with Blanket Gift Wholesale Hot Children Cartoon Character
Contact Now

16456.

Plush Toy Pillow with Blanket Gift Wholesale Hot Children Cartoon Character Open Details in New Window [Oct 27, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Main Material pillow :spandex microplush blanket:flannel fleece Filling Material 100% pp cotton Size toy pillow :50cm ,blanket:100 x 160c or customized according to clients' ...

Company: YANCHENG HUNTER TEXTILES CO.,LTD

Cheap Nap Hotel Disposable Slipper with Glod Embroidery Custom Travel Slippers
Contact Now

16457.

Cheap Nap Hotel Disposable Slipper with Glod Embroidery Custom Travel Slippers Open Details in New Window [Oct 28, 2026]

Detailed Photos Our Services For slippers: We accept OEM orders for all our safety production lines, including client's logos and labels. After many years of exploration and development, we ...

Company: Yangzhou Lucky Hotel Slippers Factory

210d Silver Black Oxford Water-Proof Motorcycle Cover Anti-UV Motorbike Cover
Contact Now

16458.

210d Silver Black Oxford Water-Proof Motorcycle Cover Anti-UV Motorbike Cover Open Details in New Window [Jan 15, 2024]

Audited Supplier

Item No.:18004# Fabric: Stretch Tricot TPU Fleece Fabric Color/Logo:It can be customized Package:each cover into an storage bag,6pcs per carton MOTORCYCLE COVER SIZING S 72'' × 35'' × ...

Company: Shanghai Haocover Outdoor Products Co. Ltd.

X9 Men's Breathable, Windproof, Waterproof, Warm Outdoor Mountaineering Pants, Camping Hunting Pants
Contact Now

16459.

X9 Men's Breathable, Windproof, Waterproof, Warm Outdoor Mountaineering Pants, Camping Hunting Pants Open Details in New Window [Mar 15, 2026]

Audited Supplier

FAQ 1. Question: What is the product range of the factory? A: We produce men's and women's fashion clothing, tactical equipment, outdoor supplies, soft shell jackets, fleece jackets, tactical backpacks, outdoor shoes, ...

Company: Yan Cheng Jie Chanel Fashion Co., Ltd.

Hotel Slippers Slipper Wholesale Eco Friendly Comfortable Hotel Linen Slippers
Contact Now

16460.

Hotel Slippers Slipper Wholesale Eco Friendly Comfortable Hotel Linen Slippers Open Details in New Window [Jul 25, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Hotel Slippers Slipper Wholesale Eco Friendly Comfortable Hotel Linen Slippers Product Description size 28*11cm color white material velour sole and thickness 6mm EVA logo embroidery MOQ 5000 ...

Company: Yangzhou Haisheng Slipper Co., Ltd.

Unique 40s Woolen Haipai Knitted Fabric Blanket Scarf, 100% Polysetor
Contact Now

16461.

Unique 40s Woolen Haipai Knitted Fabric Blanket Scarf, 100% Polysetor Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

Audited Supplier

40s Woolen Haipai Fabric Key Features 40s Woolen Haipai Velvet — Luxurious Retro Exceptional Texture Perfect for home decor: sofas, curtains, and cushions Expert artistry: embroidery, embossing, and quilting for premium ...

Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.

Premium 2L Rubber Hot Water Bottle with OEM Plush Cover
Contact Now

16462.

Premium 2L Rubber Hot Water Bottle with OEM Plush Cover Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Rubber Hot Water Bottle This Rubber Hot Water Bottle is perfect for snuggling up with on cold days or when you need some warming from aches and pains. It can use together with a removable fleece, ...

Company: Yangzhou Ease Homeware & Gifts Co., Ltd.

New and Hot Selling Woven Decorative Fabric for Upholstery (sofa) and Curtains.
Contact Now

16463.

New and Hot Selling Woven Decorative Fabric for Upholstery (sofa) and Curtains. Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Basic Info. Weight 175-275GSM(Can Be Customized) Color as You Require Backside: Without Back , Pongee, T/C, Non-woven, Fleece Or As Per Request Transport Package 50m-90m/Roll(Can Be Customized) Lead Time 15-30 ...

Company: Jiangsu Jiajia Textile Technology Co., Ltd.

Oil Spill Absorbent 100% Polypropylene Oil Absorbent Roll
Contact Now

16464.

Oil Spill Absorbent 100% Polypropylene Oil Absorbent Roll Open Details in New Window [Dec 04, 2024]

Audited Supplier

Feature: * Reference: BOS-LMTR2002S * Product name:Oil absorbent rolls * Material: Nonwoven of polypropylene, hydrophilic absorbents. * Rolls have easy-tear perforation for easy handling and use * Control ...

Company: Jiangsu Liyang New Material Co., Ltd.

Fire Retardant Polyester Fabric Customized Safety Fence Fme Covers Fme Handrail Barriers
Contact Now

16465.

Fire Retardant Polyester Fabric Customized Safety Fence Fme Covers Fme Handrail Barriers Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2024]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Fabric Supplier: Wujiang Sarytex Co Ltd. Sarytex Code: C001122 Construction: 200D*200D Size: 1110*1150mm Performance: Water repallent Fire retardant Material: 70% PL 30% PU ...

Company: Wujiang Sarytex Co., Ltd.

Stylish Bamboo Stylish Sleeveless Black Tees for Women - Sustainable Fashion
Contact Now

16466.

Stylish Bamboo Stylish Sleeveless Black Tees for Women - Sustainable Fashion Open Details in New Window [Apr 30, 2026]

Specification Size: S,M,L,XL,XXL Color: Black,White,Brown,Gray,Blue,Green, Red,Yellow, pantone colors Fabric Content 95%bamboo & 5%spandex jersey/interlcok,/eyelet/fleece/french terry Printing/Embroidery ...

Company: NATURAL LIFE TEXTILES CO., LIMITED

Outdoor Hunting Shark Skin Soft Shell Men's Windproof and Waterproof Winter Wool Jacket
Contact Now

16467.

Outdoor Hunting Shark Skin Soft Shell Men's Windproof and Waterproof Winter Wool Jacket Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Audited Supplier

The chameleon jacket is windproof and waterproof, and the front pocket and back of the light jacket are both made of 400g oxford cloth. The collar design is very unique, and it is very warm in winter! The sleeve ...

Company: Yan Cheng Jie Chanel Fashion Co., Ltd.

Heavy Duty Floor Protection Felt Roll Eco-Friendly for Moving Relocation 1mx50m
Contact Now

16468.

Heavy Duty Floor Protection Felt Roll Eco-Friendly for Moving Relocation 1mx50m Open Details in New Window [Oct 29, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Overview: A classic white non-woven painter's drop cloth for floor protection during painting and decorating. The OPP-laminated non-woven surface absorbs paint splatter while the recycled-cotton base ...

Company: Jiangsu Huakemei Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer Ma-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket ...
Contact Now

16469.

Manufacturer Ma-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket ... Open Details in New Window [May 28, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Item Type Manufacturer MA-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket Men Hoodie Filling Polyester or Cotton Season Spring,Autumn or Winter Closure ...

Company: Suzhou Qianteng Garments Co., Ltd.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
Contact Now

16470.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...

Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.