Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Fleece

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Stylish Bamboo Stylish Sleeveless Black Tees for Women - Sustainable Fashion
Contact Now

16516.

Stylish Bamboo Stylish Sleeveless Black Tees for Women - Sustainable Fashion Open Details in New Window [Apr 30, 2026]

Specification Size: S,M,L,XL,XXL Color: Black,White,Brown,Gray,Blue,Green, Red,Yellow, pantone colors Fabric Content 95%bamboo & 5%spandex jersey/interlcok,/eyelet/fleece/french terry Printing/Embroidery ...

Company: NATURAL LIFE TEXTILES CO., LIMITED

Outdoor Hunting Shark Skin Soft Shell Men's Windproof and Waterproof Winter Wool Jacket
Contact Now

16517.

Outdoor Hunting Shark Skin Soft Shell Men's Windproof and Waterproof Winter Wool Jacket Open Details in New Window [Mar 16, 2026]

Audited Supplier

The chameleon jacket is windproof and waterproof, and the front pocket and back of the light jacket are both made of 400g oxford cloth. The collar design is very unique, and it is very warm in winter! The sleeve ...

Company: Yan Cheng Jie Chanel Fashion Co., Ltd.

Heavy Duty Floor Protection Felt Roll Eco-Friendly for Moving Relocation 1mx50m
Contact Now

16518.

Heavy Duty Floor Protection Felt Roll Eco-Friendly for Moving Relocation 1mx50m Open Details in New Window [Oct 29, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Overview: A classic white non-woven painter's drop cloth for floor protection during painting and decorating. The OPP-laminated non-woven surface absorbs paint splatter while the recycled-cotton base ...

Company: Jiangsu Huakemei Technology Co., Ltd.

Manufacturer Ma-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket ...
Contact Now

16519.

Manufacturer Ma-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket ... Open Details in New Window [May 28, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Item Type Manufacturer MA-1 Oversized Hooded Teddy Bomber Jacket Women Mens Polyester Padded Winter Jacket Men Hoodie Filling Polyester or Cotton Season Spring,Autumn or Winter Closure ...

Company: Suzhou Qianteng Garments Co., Ltd.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
Contact Now

16520.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...

Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.

Yaoteng Good Price 100% Polyester 5-8 Millimeters Faux Fur Fabric Clothing Fabric
Contact Now

16521.

Yaoteng Good Price 100% Polyester 5-8 Millimeters Faux Fur Fabric Clothing Fabric Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description 1. Unparalleled Softness: This is a velvet fabric imbued with elasticity. Our ultra-soft fabric is meticulously crafted to deliver an unparalleled softness that is simply irresistible. Its gentle, ...

Company: Changzhou Yaoteng Textile Co., Ltd.

Blue Grey Silver Sequined Boucle Wool Fabric Sequined Fabric Garment Fabric
Contact Now

16522.

Blue Grey Silver Sequined Boucle Wool Fabric Sequined Fabric Garment Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Cream White Base Silver Sequined Boucle Tweed Fabric For Fashion Accessories This luxury cream white silver sequined boucle tweed fabric is a high-end seasonal textile tailored for autumn and winter ...

Company: Jiangyin Changjing Sun's Woolen Knitting Co., Ltd.

Durable Lawn Landscaping Outdoor Synthetic Turf Artificial Grass Anti-UV Anti Aging
Contact Now

16523.

Durable Lawn Landscaping Outdoor Synthetic Turf Artificial Grass Anti-UV Anti Aging Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2026]

Audited Supplier

LVBAO Durable Lawn Landscaping Outdoor Synthetic Turf Artificial Grass Anti-UV Anti Aging LVBAO factory can produce a variety of artificial grass, including sports grass, landscaping grass, such as golf grass and pet ...

Company: Yangzhou Lvbao Artificial Turf Co., Ltd.

Vibrant Tie-Dye Fabric Made of 100% Polyester for Trendy Styles
Contact Now

16524.

Vibrant Tie-Dye Fabric Made of 100% Polyester for Trendy Styles Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Tie-Dye Faux Rabbit Fur Key Features Built-in Dye Patterns - Unique tie-dye designs with vibrant, blended color effects Faux Rabbit Fur Texture - Ultra-soft and fluffy surface with realistic fur appearance Lightweight ...

Company: Changshu Chunson Textile Co., Ltd.

Non Slip Underfloor Heating PU Foam Rebonded Foam Carpet Underlay Blanket
Contact Now

16525.

Non Slip Underfloor Heating PU Foam Rebonded Foam Carpet Underlay Blanket Open Details in New Window [Oct 11, 2021]

Audited Supplier

Introduction: Natural rubber with integrated fleece and alu/gold vapour retardant Useage: Laminate floor, Engineered floor, hardwood floor, Vinyl floor, Floating floor ect. Features: Significantly reduce noise ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Vella International Co., Ltd.

Hotel Slippers Custom Good Quality Disposable Hotel Slippers
Contact Now

16526.

Hotel Slippers Custom Good Quality Disposable Hotel Slippers Open Details in New Window [Jul 25, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Hotel Slippers Custom Good Quality Disposable Hotel Slippers Product Description size 28*11cm color white material velvet sole and thickness 6mm EVA logo embroidery MOQ 5000 pairs OEM yes Below is the ...

Company: Yangzhou Haisheng Slipper Co., Ltd.

Single Side Weft Knitting Plain Velvet Fabric for Toy
Contact Now

16527.

Single Side Weft Knitting Plain Velvet Fabric for Toy Open Details in New Window [Oct 15, 2026]

Specification Product Name Velour / Velvet Fabric Raw Material 80% Cotton 20% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...

Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.

Plain Cotton Polyester Velvet Fabric for Fashion Garment
Contact Now

16528.

Plain Cotton Polyester Velvet Fabric for Fashion Garment Open Details in New Window [Oct 15, 2026]

Specification Product Name Velour / Velvet Fabric Raw Material 80% Cotton 20% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...

Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.

Blue Cotton Polyester Velvet Fabric for Fashion Garment
Contact Now

16529.

Blue Cotton Polyester Velvet Fabric for Fashion Garment Open Details in New Window [Oct 15, 2026]

Specification Product Name Velour / Velvet Fabric Raw Material 80% Cotton 20% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...

Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.

Emerald Cotton-Polyester Velvet Fabric for Fashion Garment
Contact Now

16530.

Emerald Cotton-Polyester Velvet Fabric for Fashion Garment Open Details in New Window [Oct 15, 2026]

Specification Product Name Velour / Velvet Fabric Raw Material 80% Cotton 20% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...

Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.