Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Jersey

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

V Neck Good Quality Jersey Knitted Logo Oversize T Shirts

4171.

V Neck Good Quality Jersey Knitted Logo Oversize T Shirts Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2026]

Items Details Fabric 1.100%Cotton, Bamboo, Hemp, 100%Polyester, T/C, CVC, Spandex and Cotton, etc. 2.We accept custom fabrics. Colour You can choose our corresponding colour swatch. Logo Customised Sample ...

Company: Yancheng City Zhou Chi Imp. & Exp. Co. Ltd.

Tsp-080 Stretchy Knitted Sueded Jersey Polyester Suede Clothes Material Fabric

4172.

Tsp-080 Stretchy Knitted Sueded Jersey Polyester Suede Clothes Material Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2022]

FAQ Q1. Are you a factory or trading company? We are a professional textile trading company located in Changshu, China. We have a complete and stable supply chain in the local city therefore we can provide both best ...

Company: Changshu Hengbo Textile Co., Ltd.

Blank Plain Quick Dry Polyester Baseball Jersey Short Sleeve Active T Shirts

4173.

Blank Plain Quick Dry Polyester Baseball Jersey Short Sleeve Active T Shirts Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2026]

Product Description Product Name Oversized vintage acid washed cotton distressed t shirt for men Size XXS-XXXXL, Universal size, or accept custom size. Printing Support all kinds of printing and embroidery, ...

Company: Yancheng City Zhou Chi Imp. & Exp. Co. Ltd.

Plain Dye Hemp Linen Woven 220GSM Hemp Poplin

4174.

Plain Dye Hemp Linen Woven 220GSM Hemp Poplin Open Details in New Window [Feb 17, 2024]

Article Number: FYS200902-050 Content : 55%HEMP 45%LINEN Catagory: HEMP LINEN FABRIC Width: 52/53" Weight: 220 gsm Finishing: Regular 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, ...

Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.

Plain Dye 55% Linen 45% Hemp 119GSM Hemp Fabric

4175.

Plain Dye 55% Linen 45% Hemp 119GSM Hemp Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 17, 2024]

Article Number: FYS200902-051 Content : 45%HEMP 55%LINEN Catagory: HEMP LINEN FABRIC Width: 52/53" Weight: 119 gsm Finishing: Regular 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, ...

Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.

50%Linen 50% Hemp Plain Dye 109GSM Hemp Twill Fabric

4176.

50%Linen 50% Hemp Plain Dye 109GSM Hemp Twill Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 17, 2024]

Article Number: FYS200902-052 Content : 50%HEMP 50%LINEN Catagory: HEMP LINEN FABRIC Width: 52/53" Weight: 109 gsm Finishing: Regular 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, ...

Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.

51% Linen 19% Hemp Plain Dye Fabric for Garments 164GSM

4177.

51% Linen 19% Hemp Plain Dye Fabric for Garments 164GSM Open Details in New Window [Feb 17, 2024]

Article Number: FYS200902-053 Content : 49%HEMP 51%LINEN Catagory: HEMP LINEN FABRIC Width: 52/53" Weight: 164 gsm Finishing: Regular 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, ...

Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.

Men's Polo Shirt for Men Polo Men Quick Drying Short Sleeve Shirt Clothes Jerseys

4178.

Men's Polo Shirt for Men Polo Men Quick Drying Short Sleeve Shirt Clothes Jerseys Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2026]

Product Description Quick Details Place of origin : China Sleeve style : Short sleeve Gender : Men Feature : Anti-pilling, Breathable, Sustainable Age ...

Company: Yancheng City Zhou Chi Imp. & Exp. Co. Ltd.

Long Sleeve Men Polo Collar Button up Wholesale T Shirt Manufacturer Cotton Jersey Polo Shirt Men

4179.

Long Sleeve Men Polo Collar Button up Wholesale T Shirt Manufacturer Cotton Jersey Polo Shirt Men Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2024]

Product Description Name China Factory Custom Design T-Shirts Material 100% cotton 100% combed cotton 100% polyester 50% cotton 50% polyester 60% cotton 40% polyester 95% cotton 5% spandex 60% polyester 40% ...

Company: Yancheng City Zhou Chi Imp. & Exp. Co. Ltd.

Heavy Duty Jersey Cotton Safety Cuff Full NBR Blue Nitrile Coated Safety Work Gloves Labor ...

4180.

Heavy Duty Jersey Cotton Safety Cuff Full NBR Blue Nitrile Coated Safety Work Gloves Labor ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 06, 2024]

Product Description Product Name Heavy Duty Jersey Cotton Safety Cuff Full NBR Blue Nitrile Coated Safety Work Gloves Labor Protective Gloves Material Nitrile, Jersey Size S/M/L/XL,7~10 Package 12pairs per PE ...

Company: Nantong Hand Love Needle Textile Co., Ltd

Jersey Polo Tshirts 100% Cotton Plus Size Short Sleeve Men's Golf Polo Shirts Custom Logo with Your ...

4181.

Jersey Polo Tshirts 100% Cotton Plus Size Short Sleeve Men's Golf Polo Shirts Custom Logo with Your ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 12, 2023]

Product Description Name China Factory Custom Design T-Shirts Material 100% cotton 100% combed cotton 100% polyester 50% cotton 50% polyester 60% cotton 40% polyester 95% cotton 5% spandex 60% polyester 40% ...

Company: Yancheng City Zhou Chi Imp. & Exp. Co. Ltd.

Wholesale Custom Zip up 100% Cotton Custom Logo Design Shirt Hoodie Jersey Zip up Hoodie

4182.

Wholesale Custom Zip up 100% Cotton Custom Logo Design Shirt Hoodie Jersey Zip up Hoodie Open Details in New Window [Sep 12, 2023]

Product Description Shipment,Payment and other matters MOQ: Normal MOQ is 100pcs per color, for some special orders, please feel free to contact us. Delivery time: Normally bulk production time around ...

Company: Yancheng City Zhou Chi Imp. & Exp. Co. Ltd.

Round Neck Ribbed Hem Long Sleeve T-Shirt Contrast Stripe Uniform Navy Embroidery Custom Cotton ...

4183.

Round Neck Ribbed Hem Long Sleeve T-Shirt Contrast Stripe Uniform Navy Embroidery Custom Cotton ... Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2026]

Purchase information Material Accept customized fabrics of various ingredients. Cotton, Polyester, Spandex, Linen, Nylon, Acrylon, etc. xx% Cotton / xx% Polyester, xx% Cotton / xx% Spandex, xx% Cotton / xx% ...

Company: Yancheng City Zhou Chi Imp. & Exp. Co. Ltd.

Girls Cotton Yarn Ajour Knitted Hat with 2 Pompon at Front, Jersey Fabric Lining

4184.

Girls Cotton Yarn Ajour Knitted Hat with 2 Pompon at Front, Jersey Fabric Lining Open Details in New Window [Sep 30, 2024]

Details: 100% cotton, Jersey Fabric Lining. Size as your customized requirement Color: as your customized requirement Logo: no logo or as your customized design Packing: 10 pcs per PE bag or as your request Price ...

Company: Nanjing Shine Max Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Custom 2026 World Football Cup T-Shirt - Argentina Brazil Soccer Jersey 100% Polyester Printable ...

4185.

Custom 2026 World Football Cup T-Shirt - Argentina Brazil Soccer Jersey 100% Polyester Printable ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 01, 2026]

About Us JURONG MOJI FASHION is a group company which is the leading and professional company in the field of Textile. It was founded in 1998, after more than 20 years development, now it has become a valuable ...

Company: Jurong Moji International Co., Ltd.