Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Featured Products
Product List
4171. V Neck Good Quality Jersey Knitted Logo Oversize T Shirts
[May 21, 2026]
[May 21, 2026] Items Details Fabric 1.100%Cotton, Bamboo, Hemp, 100%Polyester, T/C, CVC, Spandex and Cotton, etc. 2.We accept custom fabrics. Colour You can choose our corresponding colour swatch. Logo Customised Sample ...
4172. Tsp-080 Stretchy Knitted Sueded Jersey Polyester Suede Clothes Material Fabric
[Aug 06, 2022]
[Aug 06, 2022] FAQ Q1. Are you a factory or trading company? We are a professional textile trading company located in Changshu, China. We have a complete and stable supply chain in the local city therefore we can provide both best ...
Company: Changshu Hengbo Textile Co., Ltd.
4173. Blank Plain Quick Dry Polyester Baseball Jersey Short Sleeve Active T Shirts
[May 21, 2026]
[May 21, 2026] Product Description Product Name Oversized vintage acid washed cotton distressed t shirt for men Size XXS-XXXXL, Universal size, or accept custom size. Printing Support all kinds of printing and embroidery, ...
4174. Plain Dye Hemp Linen Woven 220GSM Hemp Poplin
[Feb 17, 2024]
[Feb 17, 2024] Article Number: FYS200902-050 Content : 55%HEMP 45%LINEN Catagory: HEMP LINEN FABRIC Width: 52/53" Weight: 220 gsm Finishing: Regular 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, ...
Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.
4175. Plain Dye 55% Linen 45% Hemp 119GSM Hemp Fabric
[Feb 17, 2024]
[Feb 17, 2024] Article Number: FYS200902-051 Content : 45%HEMP 55%LINEN Catagory: HEMP LINEN FABRIC Width: 52/53" Weight: 119 gsm Finishing: Regular 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, ...
Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.
4176. 50%Linen 50% Hemp Plain Dye 109GSM Hemp Twill Fabric
[Feb 17, 2024]
[Feb 17, 2024] Article Number: FYS200902-052 Content : 50%HEMP 50%LINEN Catagory: HEMP LINEN FABRIC Width: 52/53" Weight: 109 gsm Finishing: Regular 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, ...
Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.
4177. 51% Linen 19% Hemp Plain Dye Fabric for Garments 164GSM
[Feb 17, 2024]
[Feb 17, 2024] Article Number: FYS200902-053 Content : 49%HEMP 51%LINEN Catagory: HEMP LINEN FABRIC Width: 52/53" Weight: 164 gsm Finishing: Regular 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, ...
Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.
4178. Men's Polo Shirt for Men Polo Men Quick Drying Short Sleeve Shirt Clothes Jerseys
[May 21, 2026]
[May 21, 2026] Product Description Quick Details Place of origin : China Sleeve style : Short sleeve Gender : Men Feature : Anti-pilling, Breathable, Sustainable Age ...
4179. Long Sleeve Men Polo Collar Button up Wholesale T Shirt Manufacturer Cotton Jersey Polo Shirt Men
[Dec 19, 2024]
[Dec 19, 2024] Product Description Name China Factory Custom Design T-Shirts Material 100% cotton 100% combed cotton 100% polyester 50% cotton 50% polyester 60% cotton 40% polyester 95% cotton 5% spandex 60% polyester 40% ...
4180. Heavy Duty Jersey Cotton Safety Cuff Full NBR Blue Nitrile Coated Safety Work Gloves Labor ...
[Mar 06, 2024]
[Mar 06, 2024] Product Description Product Name Heavy Duty Jersey Cotton Safety Cuff Full NBR Blue Nitrile Coated Safety Work Gloves Labor Protective Gloves Material Nitrile, Jersey Size S/M/L/XL,7~10 Package 12pairs per PE ...
4181. Jersey Polo Tshirts 100% Cotton Plus Size Short Sleeve Men's Golf Polo Shirts Custom Logo with Your ...
[Sep 12, 2023]
[Sep 12, 2023] Product Description Name China Factory Custom Design T-Shirts Material 100% cotton 100% combed cotton 100% polyester 50% cotton 50% polyester 60% cotton 40% polyester 95% cotton 5% spandex 60% polyester 40% ...
4182. Wholesale Custom Zip up 100% Cotton Custom Logo Design Shirt Hoodie Jersey Zip up Hoodie
[Sep 12, 2023]
[Sep 12, 2023] Product Description Shipment,Payment and other matters MOQ: Normal MOQ is 100pcs per color, for some special orders, please feel free to contact us. Delivery time: Normally bulk production time around ...
4183. Round Neck Ribbed Hem Long Sleeve T-Shirt Contrast Stripe Uniform Navy Embroidery Custom Cotton ...
[May 21, 2026]
[May 21, 2026] Purchase information Material Accept customized fabrics of various ingredients. Cotton, Polyester, Spandex, Linen, Nylon, Acrylon, etc. xx% Cotton / xx% Polyester, xx% Cotton / xx% Spandex, xx% Cotton / xx% ...
4184. Girls Cotton Yarn Ajour Knitted Hat with 2 Pompon at Front, Jersey Fabric Lining
[Sep 30, 2024]
[Sep 30, 2024] Details: 100% cotton, Jersey Fabric Lining. Size as your customized requirement Color: as your customized requirement Logo: no logo or as your customized design Packing: 10 pcs per PE bag or as your request Price ...
4185. Custom 2026 World Football Cup T-Shirt - Argentina Brazil Soccer Jersey 100% Polyester Printable ...
[Mar 01, 2026]
[Mar 01, 2026] About Us JURONG MOJI FASHION is a group company which is the leading and professional company in the field of Textile. It was founded in 1998, after more than 20 years development, now it has become a valuable ...
Company: Jurong Moji International Co., Ltd.


















