Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
4216. Men's Cotton Jersey Sports Team Wear Polo Shirts
[May 21, 2026]
[May 21, 2026] Product Description Items Details More options Size Custom size US size, EU size, AU size, Asia size Fabric Cotton/Lyocell/Silk 100%polyester, CVC, TC, rayon, hemp, spendex, etc. Neck Turndown Collar V ...
4217. Screen Print Summer Short Sleeve Cotton Fashion Jersey T-Shirt for Men
[May 21, 2026]
[May 21, 2026] Product Description T-shirts are one of people's favorite clothing in spring and summer, especially in the scorching sun and the heat of summer. T-shirts have gradually replaced the old men's vests with their ...
4218. Custom Screen Printing Logo High Quality Private Label Jersey Cotton T Shirt
[May 21, 2026]
[May 21, 2026] Product Description Size XXS-XXXXL, Universal size, or accept custom size. Printing Support all kinds of printing and embroidery, depending on your mock up. Screen printing, digital printing etc Color Support ...
4219. Raglan Long Sleeve Jersey Cotton Custom Embroidery Logo T Shirt
[May 21, 2026]
[May 21, 2026] Product Description T-shirts are one of people's favorite clothing in spring and summer, especially in the scorching sun and the heat of summer. T-shirts have gradually replaced the old men's vests with their ...
4220. Custom Printing Oversize High Quality Fashion Jersey Lightweight T Shirt
[May 21, 2026]
[May 21, 2026] Product Description Material Accept customized fabrics of various ingredients. Cotton, Polyester, Spandex, Linen, Nylon, Acrylon, etc. xx% Cotton / xx% Polyester, xx% Cotton / xx% Spandex, xx% Cotton / xx% ...
4221. V Neck Good Quality Jersey Knitted Logo Oversize T Shirts
[May 21, 2026]
[May 21, 2026] Items Details Fabric 1.100%Cotton, Bamboo, Hemp, 100%Polyester, T/C, CVC, Spandex and Cotton, etc. 2.We accept custom fabrics. Colour You can choose our corresponding colour swatch. Logo Customised Sample ...
4222. Tsp-080 Stretchy Knitted Sueded Jersey Polyester Suede Clothes Material Fabric
[Aug 06, 2022]
[Aug 06, 2022] FAQ Q1. Are you a factory or trading company? We are a professional textile trading company located in Changshu, China. We have a complete and stable supply chain in the local city therefore we can provide both best ...
Company: Changshu Hengbo Textile Co., Ltd.
4223. Blank Plain Quick Dry Polyester Baseball Jersey Short Sleeve Active T Shirts
[May 21, 2026]
[May 21, 2026] Product Description Product Name Oversized vintage acid washed cotton distressed t shirt for men Size XXS-XXXXL, Universal size, or accept custom size. Printing Support all kinds of printing and embroidery, ...
4224. Plain Dye Hemp Linen Woven 220GSM Hemp Poplin
[Feb 17, 2024]
[Feb 17, 2024] Article Number: FYS200902-050 Content : 55%HEMP 45%LINEN Catagory: HEMP LINEN FABRIC Width: 52/53" Weight: 220 gsm Finishing: Regular 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, ...
Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.
4225. Plain Dye 55% Linen 45% Hemp 119GSM Hemp Fabric
[Feb 17, 2024]
[Feb 17, 2024] Article Number: FYS200902-051 Content : 45%HEMP 55%LINEN Catagory: HEMP LINEN FABRIC Width: 52/53" Weight: 119 gsm Finishing: Regular 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, ...
Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.
4226. 50%Linen 50% Hemp Plain Dye 109GSM Hemp Twill Fabric
[Feb 17, 2024]
[Feb 17, 2024] Article Number: FYS200902-052 Content : 50%HEMP 50%LINEN Catagory: HEMP LINEN FABRIC Width: 52/53" Weight: 109 gsm Finishing: Regular 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, ...
Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.
4227. 51% Linen 19% Hemp Plain Dye Fabric for Garments 164GSM
[Feb 17, 2024]
[Feb 17, 2024] Article Number: FYS200902-053 Content : 49%HEMP 51%LINEN Catagory: HEMP LINEN FABRIC Width: 52/53" Weight: 164 gsm Finishing: Regular 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, ...
Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.
4228. Men's Polo Shirt for Men Polo Men Quick Drying Short Sleeve Shirt Clothes Jerseys
[May 21, 2026]
[May 21, 2026] Product Description Quick Details Place of origin : China Sleeve style : Short sleeve Gender : Men Feature : Anti-pilling, Breathable, Sustainable Age ...
4229. Long Sleeve Men Polo Collar Button up Wholesale T Shirt Manufacturer Cotton Jersey Polo Shirt Men
[Dec 19, 2024]
[Dec 19, 2024] Product Description Name China Factory Custom Design T-Shirts Material 100% cotton 100% combed cotton 100% polyester 50% cotton 50% polyester 60% cotton 40% polyester 95% cotton 5% spandex 60% polyester 40% ...
4230. Heavy Duty Jersey Cotton Safety Cuff Full NBR Blue Nitrile Coated Safety Work Gloves Labor ...
[Mar 06, 2024]
[Mar 06, 2024] Product Description Product Name Heavy Duty Jersey Cotton Safety Cuff Full NBR Blue Nitrile Coated Safety Work Gloves Labor Protective Gloves Material Nitrile, Jersey Size S/M/L/XL,7~10 Package 12pairs per PE ...


















