Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Jersey

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Men's Cotton Jersey Sports Team Wear Polo Shirts

4216.

Men's Cotton Jersey Sports Team Wear Polo Shirts Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2026]

Product Description Items Details More options Size Custom size US size, EU size, AU size, Asia size Fabric Cotton/Lyocell/Silk 100%polyester, CVC, TC, rayon, hemp, spendex, etc. Neck Turndown Collar V ...

Company: Yancheng City Zhou Chi Imp. & Exp. Co. Ltd.

Screen Print Summer Short Sleeve Cotton Fashion Jersey T-Shirt for Men

4217.

Screen Print Summer Short Sleeve Cotton Fashion Jersey T-Shirt for Men Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2026]

Product Description T-shirts are one of people's favorite clothing in spring and summer, especially in the scorching sun and the heat of summer. T-shirts have gradually replaced the old men's vests with their ...

Company: Yancheng City Zhou Chi Imp. & Exp. Co. Ltd.

Custom Screen Printing Logo High Quality Private Label Jersey Cotton T Shirt

4218.

Custom Screen Printing Logo High Quality Private Label Jersey Cotton T Shirt Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2026]

Product Description Size XXS-XXXXL, Universal size, or accept custom size. Printing Support all kinds of printing and embroidery, depending on your mock up. Screen printing, digital printing etc Color Support ...

Company: Yancheng City Zhou Chi Imp. & Exp. Co. Ltd.

Raglan Long Sleeve Jersey Cotton Custom Embroidery Logo T Shirt

4219.

Raglan Long Sleeve Jersey Cotton Custom Embroidery Logo T Shirt Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2026]

Product Description T-shirts are one of people's favorite clothing in spring and summer, especially in the scorching sun and the heat of summer. T-shirts have gradually replaced the old men's vests with their ...

Company: Yancheng City Zhou Chi Imp. & Exp. Co. Ltd.

Custom Printing Oversize High Quality Fashion Jersey Lightweight T Shirt

4220.

Custom Printing Oversize High Quality Fashion Jersey Lightweight T Shirt Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2026]

Product Description Material Accept customized fabrics of various ingredients. Cotton, Polyester, Spandex, Linen, Nylon, Acrylon, etc. xx% Cotton / xx% Polyester, xx% Cotton / xx% Spandex, xx% Cotton / xx% ...

Company: Yancheng City Zhou Chi Imp. & Exp. Co. Ltd.

V Neck Good Quality Jersey Knitted Logo Oversize T Shirts

4221.

V Neck Good Quality Jersey Knitted Logo Oversize T Shirts Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2026]

Items Details Fabric 1.100%Cotton, Bamboo, Hemp, 100%Polyester, T/C, CVC, Spandex and Cotton, etc. 2.We accept custom fabrics. Colour You can choose our corresponding colour swatch. Logo Customised Sample ...

Company: Yancheng City Zhou Chi Imp. & Exp. Co. Ltd.

Tsp-080 Stretchy Knitted Sueded Jersey Polyester Suede Clothes Material Fabric

4222.

Tsp-080 Stretchy Knitted Sueded Jersey Polyester Suede Clothes Material Fabric Open Details in New Window [Aug 06, 2022]

FAQ Q1. Are you a factory or trading company? We are a professional textile trading company located in Changshu, China. We have a complete and stable supply chain in the local city therefore we can provide both best ...

Company: Changshu Hengbo Textile Co., Ltd.

Blank Plain Quick Dry Polyester Baseball Jersey Short Sleeve Active T Shirts

4223.

Blank Plain Quick Dry Polyester Baseball Jersey Short Sleeve Active T Shirts Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2026]

Product Description Product Name Oversized vintage acid washed cotton distressed t shirt for men Size XXS-XXXXL, Universal size, or accept custom size. Printing Support all kinds of printing and embroidery, ...

Company: Yancheng City Zhou Chi Imp. & Exp. Co. Ltd.

Plain Dye Hemp Linen Woven 220GSM Hemp Poplin

4224.

Plain Dye Hemp Linen Woven 220GSM Hemp Poplin Open Details in New Window [Feb 17, 2024]

Article Number: FYS200902-050 Content : 55%HEMP 45%LINEN Catagory: HEMP LINEN FABRIC Width: 52/53" Weight: 220 gsm Finishing: Regular 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, ...

Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.

Plain Dye 55% Linen 45% Hemp 119GSM Hemp Fabric

4225.

Plain Dye 55% Linen 45% Hemp 119GSM Hemp Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 17, 2024]

Article Number: FYS200902-051 Content : 45%HEMP 55%LINEN Catagory: HEMP LINEN FABRIC Width: 52/53" Weight: 119 gsm Finishing: Regular 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, ...

Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.

50%Linen 50% Hemp Plain Dye 109GSM Hemp Twill Fabric

4226.

50%Linen 50% Hemp Plain Dye 109GSM Hemp Twill Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 17, 2024]

Article Number: FYS200902-052 Content : 50%HEMP 50%LINEN Catagory: HEMP LINEN FABRIC Width: 52/53" Weight: 109 gsm Finishing: Regular 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, ...

Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.

51% Linen 19% Hemp Plain Dye Fabric for Garments 164GSM

4227.

51% Linen 19% Hemp Plain Dye Fabric for Garments 164GSM Open Details in New Window [Feb 17, 2024]

Article Number: FYS200902-053 Content : 49%HEMP 51%LINEN Catagory: HEMP LINEN FABRIC Width: 52/53" Weight: 164 gsm Finishing: Regular 1: Can I have a sample for testing? A: Yes, ...

Company: Haian Yosun Textile Co., Ltd.

Men's Polo Shirt for Men Polo Men Quick Drying Short Sleeve Shirt Clothes Jerseys

4228.

Men's Polo Shirt for Men Polo Men Quick Drying Short Sleeve Shirt Clothes Jerseys Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2026]

Product Description Quick Details Place of origin : China Sleeve style : Short sleeve Gender : Men Feature : Anti-pilling, Breathable, Sustainable Age ...

Company: Yancheng City Zhou Chi Imp. & Exp. Co. Ltd.

Long Sleeve Men Polo Collar Button up Wholesale T Shirt Manufacturer Cotton Jersey Polo Shirt Men

4229.

Long Sleeve Men Polo Collar Button up Wholesale T Shirt Manufacturer Cotton Jersey Polo Shirt Men Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2024]

Product Description Name China Factory Custom Design T-Shirts Material 100% cotton 100% combed cotton 100% polyester 50% cotton 50% polyester 60% cotton 40% polyester 95% cotton 5% spandex 60% polyester 40% ...

Company: Yancheng City Zhou Chi Imp. & Exp. Co. Ltd.

Heavy Duty Jersey Cotton Safety Cuff Full NBR Blue Nitrile Coated Safety Work Gloves Labor ...

4230.

Heavy Duty Jersey Cotton Safety Cuff Full NBR Blue Nitrile Coated Safety Work Gloves Labor ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 06, 2024]

Product Description Product Name Heavy Duty Jersey Cotton Safety Cuff Full NBR Blue Nitrile Coated Safety Work Gloves Labor Protective Gloves Material Nitrile, Jersey Size S/M/L/XL,7~10 Package 12pairs per PE ...

Company: Nantong Hand Love Needle Textile Co., Ltd