Jiangsu Profile

Product List
191131. Energy Efficient Polyester Film Cutting Machine for Busbar Equipment
[Sep 28, 2025]
[Sep 28, 2025] Busbar mylar film slitting machine, PET film cutting machine Mylar slitting machine is mainly used for slitting the polyester film. It's composed of feeding, slitting and discharging parts. Length and width can be ...
Company: Suzhou Kiande Electric Co., Ltd.
191132. High-Performance Cutting Machine for Polyester Film Busway Systems
[Sep 28, 2025]
[Sep 28, 2025] Busbar mylar film slitting machine, PET film cutting machine Mylar slitting machine is mainly used for slitting the polyester film. It's composed of feeding, slitting and discharging parts. Length and width can be ...
Company: Suzhou Kiande Electric Co., Ltd.
191133. 21s TNC Fabric Outdoor Jacket Waterproof Polyester Nylon Cotton Mixed Fabric
[Sep 09, 2025]
[Sep 09, 2025] Bric Supplier: Wujiang Sarytex Co Ltd. Sarytex Code: C000635 Construction: 160D*21S Cuttable Width: 57/58'' Performance: P/D WR Composition: 45%Cotton 45%Polyester 10%Nylon Weight: 166gsm Price for ...
Company: Wujiang Sarytex Co., Ltd.
191134. Premium 100% Polyester Crinkle Satin Fabric for Fashion Apparel
[Sep 04, 2025]
[Sep 04, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-139 ITEM NAME Bright Yarn Floral Crepe Satin CONTENT 100%Polyester SPECIFICATION 50D*75D WEIGHT 108GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Thin and smooth handfeeling, with weft ...
191135. Affordable 98% Polyester 2% Spandex Rib-Stop Chiffon Fabric
[Sep 04, 2025]
[Sep 04, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-129 ITEM NAME Rib-stop Bubble CONTENT 98%Polyester 2%Spandex SPECIFICATION 100D+150D+100D+40D*100D+150D WEIGHT 120GSM WIDTH 57/58" FEATURE Thin and smooth handfeeling, ...
191136. Electrical Insulating Material White Pet Film Polyester Film (Mylar)
[Aug 15, 2025]
[Aug 15, 2025] 50-500μm Insulation Sheet with UL (CY30G) Specifications: Mylar Insulation Sheet With UL(CY30G ) Property Unit Index Test Method Thickness μm 125 250 300 Thickness tolerance ...
191137. Classic Home Textile Bedding Set Polyester American Cotton Bedding Set
[Aug 04, 2025]
[Aug 04, 2025] PRODUCT FEATURE 100% pure cotton , 200TC . Available in 2 pcs 3 pcs 4 pcs 6 pcs duvet cover .bedsheet , comforter, bedspread set Affordable:Competetive price made in China bedding manufacture . All size of single ...
191138. Polyester Oxford Ocean Hulls Are of Grade 7-8 Compared to Minnie Sea Blue
[Aug 02, 2025]
[Aug 02, 2025] Our products are mainly made of high quality waterproof fabrics with strong and durable texture. It can be used to create fully functional awnings with excellent water resistance, sun protection, UV protection, ...
191139. 70% Cotton 30% Polyester Single Jersey Fabric for T-Shirt
[Jul 16, 2025]
[Jul 16, 2025] Specification Style No. EMKF-1608# Composition 70%cotton 30%polyester Weight 190gsm Width 185cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
191140. Sportswear Thick Polyester Rayon Four Way Spandex Fabric with Cotton Hand Feel
[Jun 18, 2025]
[Jun 18, 2025] Our spandex fabrics have the advantage of being extremely cost effective. Durable waterproof grade 4-5 of polyester spandex and durable waterproof grade 3-4 of nylon spandex demonstrate the quality advantage. All of ...
191141. Woven Polyester Imitated-Acetate Leather Appearance Full-Dull Fabric for Garment Textile
[Jun 18, 2025]
[Jun 18, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QK-148-2 ITEM NAME Imitated-Acetate Leather Appearance CONTENT 100%Polyester WEIGHT 230GSM WIDTH 150GSM FEATURE Wrinkle appearance and soft hand feeling,with little ...
191142. Woven Textile T8 Polyester mechanical Stretch Fabric for Sportswear
[Jun 12, 2025]
[Jun 12, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QO-152 ITEM NAME T8 Mechnical Stretch CONTENT 100%Polyester WEIGHT 170GSM WIDTH 145CM FEATURE Texture and soft ,without spandex,durable,suit for work suit,outdoor fabric and so ...
191143. Premium Wrinkle Resistant Suit Fabric Blend 70% Polyester 30% Viscose Fabric
[Jun 12, 2025]
[Jun 12, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QO-146 ITEM NAME TR Oblique Halo CONTENT 70%polyester 30%rayon WEIGHT 227GSM WIDTH 151CM FEATURE Texture and soft ,without spandex,durable,suit for work suit,outdoor fabric and ...
191144. 100%Polyester 75D Twill Memory Fabrics for Outdoor Jacket Textile
[Jun 12, 2025]
[Jun 12, 2025] Product Description ITEM NO. QO-142 ITEM NAME 75D 2/2 Twill Memory-like with Twist CONTENT 100%Polyester WEIGHT 130GSM WIDTH 150cm FEATURE Texture and soft ,without spandex,durable,suit for work ...
191145. Retartant Polyester Fiber Decorative Acoustic Board for Cinema
[Jun 06, 2025]
[Jun 06, 2025] Application Theaters & Home Theaters, Gymnasiums & Multipurpose Room, Commercial & Office Buildings,StudiosMaterial100% Polyester Fiber Function Reduce Noise Shape Square/Bevel Edge MOQ 100 Sheets Sound ...
Company: Suzhou Vigor New Materials Co., Ltd.



















