Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Polyester Resin

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Premium Quality Unsaturated Polyester Resin for Durable SMC Products
Contact Now

331.

Premium Quality Unsaturated Polyester Resin for Durable SMC Products Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2026]

DP-1122-5 Unsaturated Polyester Resin Principal Properties & Application:DP-1122-5 is an orthophthalic unsaturated polyester resin with high reactivity, moderate viscosity, and good thickening stability. Its products ...

Company: Changzhou Huake Polymers Co., Ltd.

Versatile Injection Molding Polyester Resin for BMC Solutions
Contact Now

332.

Versatile Injection Molding Polyester Resin for BMC Solutions Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2026]

HS-2210SSK Unsaturated Polyester Resin Principal Properties & Application:HS-2210SSK is an unsaturated polyester resin primarily made from isophthalic acid and standard diols, designed for injection/molding ...

Company: Changzhou Huake Polymers Co., Ltd.

Durable Unsaturated Polyester Resin for Enhanced FRP Lighting Panels
Contact Now

333.

Durable Unsaturated Polyester Resin for Enhanced FRP Lighting Panels Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2026]

HS-1013S Unsaturated Polyester Resin Principal Properties & Application: HS-1013S is an unsaturated polyester resin specifically designed for making flame-retardant lighting panels. It has good light transmittance, ...

Company: Changzhou Huake Polymers Co., Ltd.

Durable Polyester Resin for Superior Composite Manufacturing Solutions
Contact Now

334.

Durable Polyester Resin for Superior Composite Manufacturing Solutions Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2026]

HS-1225 Unsaturated Polyester Resin Characteristics and main uses: HS-1225 is an o-phenylene type unsaturated polyester resin with high reactivity, medium viscosity, and excellent overall mechanical properties. It ...

Company: Changzhou Huake Polymers Co., Ltd.

High-Performance Polyester Resin for Innovative FRP Lighting Applications
Contact Now

335.

High-Performance Polyester Resin for Innovative FRP Lighting Applications Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2026]

Unsaturated Polyester Resin HS-1010B Principal Properties & Application: HS-1010B is a kind of unsaturated polyester resin which is used in the production of FRP lighting plate. The FRP made of it has good ...

Company: Changzhou Huake Polymers Co., Ltd.

Solar Polyester Resin for Lighting Tiles Continuous Panel Hand Lay-up Applications From China ...
Contact Now

336.

Solar Polyester Resin for Lighting Tiles Continuous Panel Hand Lay-up Applications From China ... Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Lighting tile resin The resin used for lighting tile has good wettability to glass fiber and is suitable for hand lay-up or continuous molding by machine. The lighting panel made with alkali-free cloth has high light ...

Company: Changzhou Rule Composite Material Co., Ltd.

Fiberglass Sheet High Light Transmittance Unsaturated Polyester Resin Roofing Tiles Panel Resin
Contact Now

337.

Fiberglass Sheet High Light Transmittance Unsaturated Polyester Resin Roofing Tiles Panel Resin Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2026]

Resin for Roofing Tiles Item No. Gel Time Min(25ºC) Chemical Category Product Feature Application Field RC-C-1060 16.0-26.0 High light transmittance, good flame retardancy, good weather resistance, ...

Company: Changzhou Rule Composite Material Co., Ltd.

Durable Ortho Type Polyester Resin for Fiberglass Applications
Contact Now

338.

Durable Ortho Type Polyester Resin for Fiberglass Applications Open Details in New Window [May 18, 2026]

Product Description General purpose : Liquid resin technical data Item Unit Index Test Standard Appearance -- Clear pale yellow liquid GB/T 8237.4.1.1 Viscosity 25ºC,Pa.S 0.25~0.45 GB/T 7193.1 Gel ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

Durable Unsaturated Polyester Resin for Efficient Cooling Solutions
Contact Now

339.

Durable Unsaturated Polyester Resin for Efficient Cooling Solutions Open Details in New Window [May 18, 2026]

Product Description General purpose : Liquid resin technical data Item Unit Index Test Standard Appearance -- Clear pale yellow liquid GB/T 8237.4.1.1 Viscosity 25ºC,Pa.S 0.25~0.45 GB/T 7193.1 Gel ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

Premium Ortho Polyester Gel Coat Resin for Boat Construction
Contact Now

340.

Premium Ortho Polyester Gel Coat Resin for Boat Construction Open Details in New Window [May 18, 2026]

Product Description Gelcoat is a resin system that is filled with colorants and thickening agents and applied to a mold surface to form the cosmetic and weathering coating of a composite part. GEL COAT Item ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

Premium ISO/Npg Unsaturated Polyester Gel Coat Resin for Superior Finishing
Contact Now

341.

Premium ISO/Npg Unsaturated Polyester Gel Coat Resin for Superior Finishing Open Details in New Window [May 18, 2026]

Product Description Gelcoat is a resin system that is filled with colorants and thickening agents and applied to a mold surface to form the cosmetic and weathering coating of a composite part. GEL COAT Item ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

High-Quality ISO Type Unsaturated Polyester Resin for Durable Applications
Contact Now

342.

High-Quality ISO Type Unsaturated Polyester Resin for Durable Applications Open Details in New Window [May 18, 2026]

https://membercenter.made-in-china.com/productmanage.do?xcase=view&prodId=jXYxdEnOgRpD&queryGroupId=&queryCatCode=&pageSize=30&queryState=-1&prodUpgradeActivity= Product Description GEL COAT- ISO TYPE 1,Brief ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

Premium Red Unsaturated Polyester Gel Coat Resin for Crafting
Contact Now

343.

Premium Red Unsaturated Polyester Gel Coat Resin for Crafting Open Details in New Window [May 18, 2026]

https://membercenter.made-in-china.com/productmanage.do?xcase=view&prodId=jXYxdEnOgRpD&queryGroupId=&queryCatCode=&pageSize=30&queryState=-1&prodUpgradeActivity= Product Description GEL COAT- ISO TYPE 1,Brief ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

Premium Unsaturated Polyester Gel Coat Resin by Changzhou Tianma
Contact Now

344.

Premium Unsaturated Polyester Gel Coat Resin by Changzhou Tianma Open Details in New Window [May 18, 2026]

https://membercenter.made-in-china.com/productmanage.do?xcase=view&prodId=jXYxdEnOgRpD&queryGroupId=&queryCatCode=&pageSize=30&queryState=-1&prodUpgradeActivity= Product Description GEL COAT- ISO TYPE 1,Brief ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.

Premium Tianma Unsaturated Polyester Resin for Boat Construction
Contact Now

345.

Premium Tianma Unsaturated Polyester Resin for Boat Construction Open Details in New Window [May 18, 2026]

https://membercenter.made-in-china.com/productmanage.do?xcase=view&prodId=jXYxdEnOgRpD&queryGroupId=&queryCatCode=&pageSize=30&queryState=-1&prodUpgradeActivity= Product Description GEL COAT- ISO TYPE 1,Brief ...

Company: Changzhou Tianma Group Co., Ltd.