Jiangsu Profile

Product List
496. High Quality White Color Plain Solid Color Silk Mesh Fabric for Wedding Dress
[Jun 20, 2024]
[Jun 20, 2024] Product Description Art No:FSMS030F MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Mesh Lead time: 20-25 days Width:138cm Sample: available Composition: 100% SILK customization: color ,design and pattern Pattern: plain ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
497. 92% Silk 8% Spandex Stretch Woven Georgette Fabric for High Fashion Women′ S Wear Latest Fashion & ...
[May 29, 2024]
[May 29, 2024] Art.NO. FSSDBGT016 Art. Name stretch silk satin fabric Comp 92% silk 8% spandex Weight 16 M/M Width 53/54" MOQ 300 mts MCQ 300 mts (dyed) / 0 mts (digital print) Uesd for Garment shell & Lining & Wedding ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
498. Han Density for Wedding Dress Hard Feel 6mm Pure Silk Organza Fabric
[Feb 25, 2024]
[Feb 25, 2024] Composition:100%SILK Weight:5.5MM Width: 54/55" Pattern: piece dyed Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining MOQ: 300mts Lead time: 20-25 days Other weight of 8mm,10mm, 12mm ,are available We are able to colour ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
499. Shiny Silk Metallic Georgette Light Soft Weight 8 mm Lurex Fabric
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Art. No: FSTL084 Art. Name: Silk Lurex Comp.: 60%Silk 40%Lurex Width: 54/55" Weight: 8m/m WE CAN WEAVE THE FABRIC ACCODING TO YOUR CUSTOMER'S SAMPLE,DESIGN, PATTERN, COLOR WELCOME YOUR DEVELOPMENT ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
500. China Factory Supplier Hot Sell Wholesale Silk Rayon Spandex Texture Natural Fabric
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] ITEM NO. FSBST015 ITEM NAME STRETCH JACQUARD COMPOSITION 55%SILK 37%RAYON 8%SPANDEX WIDTH 112CM WEIGHT 16MM Recommended by seller Wholesale Custom Weave Quick Dry Breathable Good 16mm 140cm Silk Polyester ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
501. 100%Mulberry Silk Yarn Dyed Fabric Check Fabric Check Design
[Feb 24, 2024]
[Feb 24, 2024] Product Description 100%Mulberry Silk Yarn Dyed Fabric Check Fabric Art No.: FS170626-25 Composition: 100%silk Width: 114cm Weight: 16m/m Detailed Photos Certifications Packaging & Shipping Company ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
502. 100% Silk Satin Fabric, Silk Charmuse Fabric, Many Colors in Stock Available for Quick Shipment
[Feb 19, 2024]
[Feb 19, 2024] PRODUCT NAME: Silk sain georgette fabric USED FOR: Garment shell and Lining WEIGHT: 16M/M WIDTH: 54"/55" COMPOSITION: 100%SILK MOQ: 300M LEAD TIME: 20-25DAYS OTHER ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
503. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Metalic Blend Fabric, Lurex Silk Ggt Fabric/Clip Lurex ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art No:FSXY145 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Lurex Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 120cm Sample: available Composition: 90% SILK 10% lurex customization: color ,design and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
504. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Silk/Metalic Mixed Shiny Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Art. No: FSTL055 Art. Name: Silk Lurex Comp.: 60%Silk 40%Lurex Width: 114cm Weight: 12m/m FAQ Q1:Is your fabric 100% mulberry silk ? A:We use non-toxic 6A Grade 100% mulberry silk ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
505. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Clip Fabric, Silk Clip Fabric, Silk Viscose Jacquard ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art No:FSTR027 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Viscose Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 137cm Sample: available Composition: 60% SILK 40% lurex customization: color ,design and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
506. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality 100%Spun Silk Herringbone Fabric for Men
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Packaging & Shipping Product Description Article Number : FSHY075 Fabric name: spunsilk Fabric Composition:100%spunsilk Technics: Jacquard Weight:36MM Color:Any pantone or shade or printing desired ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
507. Customs Woven Breathable Shiny Silk Fabric 100% Silk Lurex Soft Silk Chiffon Silver Metallic Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art No:FSTSX044 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Lurex Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 112CM Sample: available Composition: 68% SILK 32% lurex customization: color ,design and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
508. Fstl055 60%Silk 40%Lurex Silk Lurex Metalic Mixed Georgette Chiffion Fabric, Lurex Silk Brocade ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art No:FSBST024 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Lurex Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 128cm Sample: available Composition: 56% SILK 44% lurex customization: color ,design and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
509. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Silk Colorful Lurex Fabric, Silk Gold Silver Lurex Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art No:FSTL055 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Lurex Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 114cm Sample: available Composition: 60% SILK 40% lurex customization: color ,design and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
510. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Wholesale 100%Silk Yarn Dyed Stripe Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] silk yarn dyed fabric 1. Weight: 23mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100%silk 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other weight of 10mm, 12mm, ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.



















