Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Silk

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Quality White Color Plain Solid Color Silk Mesh Fabric for Wedding Dress
Contact Now

496.

High Quality White Color Plain Solid Color Silk Mesh Fabric for Wedding Dress Open Details in New Window [Jun 20, 2024]

Product Description Art No:FSMS030F MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Mesh Lead time: 20-25 days Width:138cm Sample: available Composition: 100% SILK customization: color ,design and pattern Pattern: plain ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

92% Silk 8% Spandex Stretch Woven Georgette Fabric for High Fashion Women′ S Wear Latest Fashion & ...
Contact Now

497.

92% Silk 8% Spandex Stretch Woven Georgette Fabric for High Fashion Women′ S Wear Latest Fashion & ... Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2024]

Art.NO. FSSDBGT016 Art. Name stretch silk satin fabric Comp 92% silk 8% spandex Weight 16 M/M Width 53/54" MOQ 300 mts MCQ 300 mts (dyed) / 0 mts (digital print) Uesd for Garment shell & Lining & Wedding ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Han Density for Wedding Dress Hard Feel 6mm Pure Silk Organza Fabric
Contact Now

498.

Han Density for Wedding Dress Hard Feel 6mm Pure Silk Organza Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 25, 2024]

Composition:100%SILK Weight:5.5MM Width: 54/55" Pattern: piece dyed Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining MOQ: 300mts Lead time: 20-25 days Other weight of 8mm,10mm, 12mm ,are available We are able to colour ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Shiny Silk Metallic Georgette Light Soft Weight 8 mm Lurex Fabric
Contact Now

499.

Shiny Silk Metallic Georgette Light Soft Weight 8 mm Lurex Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

Art. No: FSTL084 Art. Name: Silk Lurex Comp.: 60%Silk 40%Lurex Width: 54/55" Weight: 8m/m WE CAN WEAVE THE FABRIC ACCODING TO YOUR CUSTOMER'S SAMPLE,DESIGN, PATTERN, COLOR WELCOME YOUR DEVELOPMENT ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

China Factory Supplier Hot Sell Wholesale Silk Rayon Spandex Texture Natural Fabric
Contact Now

500.

China Factory Supplier Hot Sell Wholesale Silk Rayon Spandex Texture Natural Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

ITEM NO. FSBST015 ITEM NAME STRETCH JACQUARD COMPOSITION 55%SILK 37%RAYON 8%SPANDEX WIDTH 112CM WEIGHT 16MM Recommended by seller Wholesale Custom Weave Quick Dry Breathable Good 16mm 140cm Silk Polyester ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

100%Mulberry Silk Yarn Dyed Fabric Check Fabric Check Design
Contact Now

501.

100%Mulberry Silk Yarn Dyed Fabric Check Fabric Check Design Open Details in New Window [Feb 24, 2024]

Product Description 100%Mulberry Silk Yarn Dyed Fabric Check Fabric Art No.: FS170626-25 Composition: 100%silk Width: 114cm Weight: 16m/m Detailed Photos Certifications Packaging & Shipping Company ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

100% Silk Satin Fabric, Silk Charmuse Fabric, Many Colors in Stock Available for Quick Shipment
Contact Now

502.

100% Silk Satin Fabric, Silk Charmuse Fabric, Many Colors in Stock Available for Quick Shipment Open Details in New Window [Feb 19, 2024]

PRODUCT NAME: Silk sain georgette fabric USED FOR: Garment shell and Lining WEIGHT: 16M/M WIDTH: 54"/55" COMPOSITION: 100%SILK MOQ: 300M LEAD TIME: 20-25DAYS OTHER ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Metalic Blend Fabric, Lurex Silk Ggt Fabric/Clip Lurex ...
Contact Now

503.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Metalic Blend Fabric, Lurex Silk Ggt Fabric/Clip Lurex ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description Art No:FSXY145 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Lurex Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 120cm Sample: available Composition: 90% SILK 10% lurex customization: color ,design and ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Silk/Metalic Mixed Shiny Fabric
Contact Now

504.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Silk/Metalic Mixed Shiny Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Art. No: FSTL055 Art. Name: Silk Lurex Comp.: 60%Silk 40%Lurex Width: 114cm Weight: 12m/m FAQ Q1:Is your fabric 100% mulberry silk ? A:We use non-toxic 6A Grade 100% mulberry silk ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Clip Fabric, Silk Clip Fabric, Silk Viscose Jacquard ...
Contact Now

505.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Clip Fabric, Silk Clip Fabric, Silk Viscose Jacquard ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description Art No:FSTR027 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Viscose Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 137cm Sample: available Composition: 60% SILK 40% lurex customization: color ,design and ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality 100%Spun Silk Herringbone Fabric for Men
Contact Now

506.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality 100%Spun Silk Herringbone Fabric for Men Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Packaging & Shipping Product Description Article Number : FSHY075 Fabric name: spunsilk Fabric Composition:100%spunsilk Technics: Jacquard Weight:36MM Color:Any pantone or shade or printing desired ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Customs Woven Breathable Shiny Silk Fabric 100% Silk Lurex Soft Silk Chiffon Silver Metallic Fabric
Contact Now

507.

Customs Woven Breathable Shiny Silk Fabric 100% Silk Lurex Soft Silk Chiffon Silver Metallic Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description Art No:FSTSX044 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Lurex Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 112CM Sample: available Composition: 68% SILK 32% lurex customization: color ,design and ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Fstl055 60%Silk 40%Lurex Silk Lurex Metalic Mixed Georgette Chiffion Fabric, Lurex Silk Brocade ...
Contact Now

508.

Fstl055 60%Silk 40%Lurex Silk Lurex Metalic Mixed Georgette Chiffion Fabric, Lurex Silk Brocade ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description Art No:FSBST024 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Lurex Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 128cm Sample: available Composition: 56% SILK 44% lurex customization: color ,design and ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Silk Colorful Lurex Fabric, Silk Gold Silver Lurex Fabric
Contact Now

509.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Silk Colorful Lurex Fabric, Silk Gold Silver Lurex Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

Product Description Art No:FSTL055 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Lurex Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 114cm Sample: available Composition: 60% SILK 40% lurex customization: color ,design and ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Wholesale 100%Silk Yarn Dyed Stripe Fabric
Contact Now

510.

Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Wholesale 100%Silk Yarn Dyed Stripe Fabric Open Details in New Window [Feb 27, 2025]

silk yarn dyed fabric 1. Weight: 23mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100%silk 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other weight of 10mm, 12mm, ...

Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.