Made-in-china.com
China Yixing

Product List

Sort by:

1. 20 Years Professional Manufacture Produce RG6 Coaxial Cable with RoHS [May 19, 2020]

Basic Info Model NO.: RG6 Coaxial Cable Wire Core Material: Bare Copper,Aluninum Wire,Tinned Copper Wire Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, ETL Model: Rg6 Brand: HONGFENG Coverage: 65% or According to ...

Company: Hangzhou Hongfeng Cable Co., Ltd.

2. Communication All Dielectric Self-Supporting Electric Wire Fiber Optic Cable ADSS [Oct 10, 2020]

Description: Fiber optic cable structure is a single mode or multi-mode fiber into the loose sleeve, cable core center is a non-metal reinforced piece, loose sleeve around its twisting and synthesis of ...

Company: Jiangsu Huamai Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.

3. 12/24/48/96/144cores LC/Sc/St/FC MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Patchcord [Nov 17, 2020]

MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 Multimode Cable, Aqua The MTP Trunk Cable is designed for 40G QSFP+ SR4, 40G QSFP+ CSR4 and 100G QSFP28 SR4 optics direct connection and high-density data ...

Company: Takfly Communications Co., Ltd.

4. UL3231 Silicone Rubber Fiberglass Braided Heating Electric Wiring [Nov 23, 2020]

Product Introduction UL3231 Silicone rubber and fiberglass braided wire Nominal voltage: 600V Temperature Range: -60° C~+200 ° C Testing Voltage: 2000V Conductor: Tinned ...

Company: Jiangyin Yuanda Electrical Material Co., Ltd.

5. Service Drop Cable Aerial Bundled Cable Twisted Aluminum ABC Cable [Sep 24, 2020]

Service Drop Cable aerial bundled cable Twisted Aluminum ABC Cable ABC CABLE Specification (1) PHASE CONDUCTORS : Phase conductors made of aluminium wires are circular stranded, rounded and ...

Company: Huatong Cable Inc.

6. Flexible Solid PVC Insulated Copper Conductor Control Flat Round Coaxial Power Wiring Flat Welding ... [Oct 30, 2020]

Product Images: We've 36 years experience in manufacturing wire & cable. All our products have UL,ISO, CCC, CE, ROHS certifications. Our Main Products Cover: 1)PVC Insulated Power Cables 2)PVC / ...

Company: Shenzhen Jixing Wire & Cable Co., Ltd.

7. Network Cable 24AWG UTP Cat5 Cable Communication Cable Copper Wire LAN Cable Pass Fluke Test High ... [Oct 28, 2020]

Network Cable UTP Cat5e Cable/UPT CAT6 Cable/Cat7 Cable Data Cable Copper Wire lan cable China Hot Sale LAN Cable UTP Cat5e Construction: Options: Jelly Compound, Jacket: UV, RoHS ...

Company: Linan Chuangxiang Cable Co., Ltd.

8. Outdoor FTTH Gyxtc8y Fiber Optic Cable [Oct 20, 2020]

Technical Data-Physical: Technical Data-Mechanical: Technical Data-Transmission: ADSS Outdoor Optical Cable Application 1. Laying method: Aerial 2. Mainly applied in electric ...

Company: HANGZHOU LINAN WANLONG CABLE CO., LTD.

9. UL, Wire, Solid or Stranded, Single Core Cu 300V UL Awm 1185 Flexible Double Insulated PVC Shielded ... [Dec 02, 2020]

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION ★Rated temperature:80ºC ★Rated voltage:300V ★According to:UL Subject758,UL1581,C22.2 ★Solid or stranded,tinned or bare copper conductor ★PVC ...

Company: B&T (Zhangzhou) Cable Co., Ltd.

10. Hot Sale Indoor Single Mode Fiber Optic 1 2 4 Core Optical Fiber Cable Gjfxh FTTH Drop Cable with ... [Nov 26, 2020]

Hot sale Indoor Single Mode fiber optic 1 2 4 Core Optical fiber Cable GJFXH FTTH Drop Cable with FRP/Steel Wire We are fiber optic cable manufacturer. Welcome to go to the factory tour! Send ...

Company: Guangdong Juxianlan Communication Co., Ltd.

11. Fire Resistant Marine Insulated PVC Sheath Jacket Underground Armoured Overhead Electrical Cables ... [Nov 26, 2020]

Insulated power cable LV XLPE 120mm2 power cable We can customize various types of cable in accordance with your requirements XLPE / PVC insulated power cable 1.Application XLPE insulated power ...

Company: People's Cable Group Co., Ltd.

12. Insulated Sensor Cable with 15 AWG [Oct 16, 2020]

Product name : Insulated sensor cable with 15 AWG Specification .:196/0.1AS±0.005 Tape:PTFE Shielding Tape: Semi-conductive nonwoven

Company: Dongguan Dewei Wire Co., Ltd.

13. Pure Copper UTP CAT6 Communication Data LAN Cable [Sep 25, 2020]

Pure Copper UTP CAT6 communication data LAN Cable Product's details Production view Factory owned LAB to test cables Various delivery ways to choose * By ...

Company: LINOYA ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

14. Simplex Sc / APC to Sc/APC G652D Single Mode Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord [Sep 24, 2020]

Simplex Sc / APC to Sc/APC G652D Single Mode Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features 1.Good durability 2.Good exchangeability 3.High temperature stability 4.Low insertion loss and back reflection ...

Company: Shenzhen Shengmeida Communication Co., Ltd.

15. UL1185 Electrical Wire Cable Power Cable Factory Direct Sale [Nov 30, 2020]

UL1185 electrical wire cable power cable Factory direct sale Product Description: ★Rated temperature:80ºC ★Rated voltage:300V ★According to:UL ...

Company: CB (XIAMEN) INDUSTRIAL CO., LTD.

17. UL10269 Electrical Copper Conductor Wire PVC Solar Cable PV Wire for Electronics and Solar Energy ... [Oct 29, 2020]

UL10269 PVC Insulated Wire -Rated temperature: 105ºC -Rated voltage: 1000V -Reference Standard: UL758, UL1581, C22.2 No.210 -Passes UL VW-1 & CSA FT1 vertical flame test. -Uniform insulation ...

Company: Dongguan XSD Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

18. IEC BS Standard 0.6/1kv Power Cables with Cu/XLPE/Swa/PVC [Jul 22, 2020]

0.6/1KV CU/XLPE/PVC/SWA/PVC Power Cables 1.Applications These cables are used for electricity supply in low voltage installation system. They are suitable for installation in indoors and ...

Company: Shandong New Luxing Cable Co., Ltd.

19. Fiber Optic Duplex Round Far Transmmion Optical Fiber Cable for 5g Application [Nov 19, 2020]

Fiber Optic Duplex Round Far Transmmion Cable for 5g Application Application Mainly used in wireless base station (BS) horizaontal and vertical cabling. Features Good mechanical and environmental ...

Company: Shenzhen Shijia Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

20. Factory Supply 30V Awm UL27254 Core Shielded Control Cable Shielded Control Cable UL 2725 ... [Dec 01, 2020]

Product Description Factory supply 30v awm 27254 core shielded control cable shielded control cable UL 2725 electronic cable Rated temperature:80ºC Rated voltage:30V Reference ...

Company: Suzhou Dian Hang Electronic Co., Ltd.